Notowania akcji GPW

Notowania z dnia 2019-08-14

Widok:

Rodzaj instrumentu:

Notowania:

NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PKOBP39.2039.3838.2438.24-2.99%92,845.342019-08-14
PZU38.2038.2237.1837.25-2.21%91,224.882019-08-14
PKNORLEN92.2493.2889.8090.08-3.62%90,802.092019-08-14
CDPROJEKT223.40225.00219.70220.30-1.65%82,299.582019-08-14
PEKAO98.3698.3896.8897.00-1.52%61,840.432019-08-14
KGHM83.7283.7279.2879.28-4.34%49,127.292019-08-14
PGNIG4.985.004.824.84-3.12%38,756.212019-08-14
LPP7,305.007,305.006,970.007,070.00-3.87%23,556.042019-08-14
DINOPL133.10134.60130.10130.10-3.13%22,888.632019-08-14
LOTOS82.0682.8679.1879.68-4.67%22,782.142019-08-14
BZWBK309.00311.80297.60297.60-4.12%21,664.452019-08-14
JSW36.9837.0033.8633.90-7.63%20,663.142019-08-14
MBANK323.00333.00310.00310.00-4.02%18,804.922019-08-14
PGE8.158.237.997.99-2.01%17,028.432019-08-14
CYFRPLSAT27.8428.6027.7627.90-1.34%16,635.842019-08-14
LIVECHAT36.5036.9536.0036.95+1.51%12,544.902019-08-14
CCC135.50135.90128.70129.80-4.56%12,374.272019-08-14
ALIOR43.4443.4442.1442.14-2.72%10,720.122019-08-14
ORANGEPL6.316.386.206.29-0.24%8,652.632019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TAURONPE1.581.591.541.55-1.46%6,127.612019-08-14
MILLENNIUM7.277.286.996.99-4.25%5,897.182019-08-14
EUROCASH18.5518.7517.7117.89-4.08%4,189.952019-08-14
CIECH36.6037.0034.0535.05-2.64%3,839.512019-08-14
FORTE25.5525.5524.9025.20-0.79%3,403.622019-08-14
PEP27.8027.9026.9027.20-0.73%3,117.962019-08-14
CEZ89.0089.6089.0089.40+0.45%2,690.402019-08-14
GRUPAAZOTY41.1041.5839.0439.10-3.69%2,436.592019-08-14
ENERGA7.157.156.806.81-4.15%2,291.692019-08-14
HANDLOWY52.8052.8050.3050.60-4.35%2,201.492019-08-14
KRUK179.40179.70171.60171.60-3.49%1,940.532019-08-14
ASSECOPOL56.0556.0554.5055.45-0.98%1,884.382019-08-14
PKPCARGO29.4029.7528.7528.75-1.37%1,630.512019-08-14
SYGNITY2.002.662.002.59+29.82%1,517.092019-08-14
LCCORP2.652.692.622.62-1.13%1,413.962019-08-14
ENEA8.358.358.128.15-1.09%1,346.522019-08-14
VISTULA4.284.314.224.30+0.47%1,075.112019-08-14
11BIT400.00403.00386.50387.00-2.76%1,027.382019-08-14
INGBSK192.20193.80187.60189.60-1.15%974.602019-08-14
BUDIMEX127.60129.00126.80126.80-0.63%921.682019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
IZOBLOK26.4027.3026.2027.30+5.00%871.322019-08-14
ASSECOSEE17.8017.8017.8017.80-0.56%860.912019-08-14
AMBRA16.3516.3516.0016.20-0.92%720.572019-08-14
GPW39.5040.0539.5039.65+0.38%704.072019-08-14
KETY319.00319.00314.50318.00+0.95%646.812019-08-14
AMICA111.00111.20108.20110.00-0.90%628.372019-08-14
KERNEL48.5549.9548.5549.35+0.92%574.812019-08-14
SELVITA59.0059.0056.6058.00-1.69%558.312019-08-14
POLIMEXMS2.502.502.312.31-4.74%543.442019-08-14
ELBUDOWA7.908.287.668.04+2.29%543.282019-08-14
URSUS0.730.840.720.80+13.17%518.092019-08-14
RAFAKO1.491.531.411.44-3.62%459.382019-08-14
BORYSZEW4.504.534.474.49-0.33%439.472019-08-14
ELEMENTAL1.081.091.071.07+2.10%379.012019-08-14
BOS8.308.468.088.18-0.49%362.052019-08-14
BENEFIT640.00640.00598.00598.00-7.14%334.832019-08-14
CLNPHARMA40.7541.8540.7541.000.00%333.732019-08-14
BRASTER1.441.581.441.53+6.10%322.102019-08-14
PLAYWAY176.20177.00171.20171.40-2.72%315.062019-08-14
PEMANAGER13.3014.6013.2013.85+4.14%312.892019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
UNIMOT17.9017.9016.9017.50-2.23%306.742019-08-14
GETINOBLE0.420.430.410.42+0.83%271.152019-08-14
BIOTON4.934.974.804.80-0.62%260.002019-08-14
BSCDRUK35.5035.5034.2034.70-2.53%256.912019-08-14
MARVIPOL1.651.751.601.73+2.74%248.672019-08-14
INTERCARS199.00199.00192.50197.50+0.25%245.372019-08-14
TIM8.208.207.507.60-1.04%191.182019-08-14
EUCO2.252.372.212.29+2.23%184.912019-08-14
FAMUR4.354.394.174.18-2.34%184.712019-08-14
MWTRADE3.463.703.403.52+2.33%176.952019-08-14
MEDICALG31.3031.7029.5530.85-1.44%175.432019-08-14
COMP62.0062.0060.4061.00-1.61%172.892019-08-14
DOMDEV77.2077.6076.4077.40+0.26%172.682019-08-14
MOSTALWAR4.494.494.474.47-0.22%163.512019-08-14
KRUSZWICA42.9042.9040.4042.00-0.94%159.322019-08-14
MCI9.429.429.229.22-2.12%139.602019-08-14
STALPROD208.00208.00196.20198.00-3.41%138.032019-08-14
LENA3.183.252.952.96-6.03%133.052019-08-14
BOGDANKA36.6036.6036.1036.60+0.41%126.492019-08-14
GTC9.449.449.209.37-0.74%120.992019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MAKARONPL4.144.204.024.02-4.29%119.702019-08-14
TORPOL7.487.507.447.46-0.27%116.862019-08-14
WIRTUALNA62.0062.2061.0061.00-2.87%111.322019-08-14
DEBICA82.0082.2082.0082.00-0.24%107.312019-08-14
ROPCZYCE23.6024.8023.6023.80+0.85%102.912019-08-14
PRAIRIE0.540.540.520.52-2.80%101.422019-08-14
GROCLIN2.002.001.901.93-3.70%101.302019-08-14
ATAL34.9035.8034.5034.50-1.43%97.292019-08-14
COGNOR1.671.681.651.68+0.60%96.932019-08-14
MABION77.3077.3075.4076.00-0.78%95.882019-08-14
AUTOPARTN5.025.024.904.98-0.80%93.212019-08-14
CIGAMES0.930.970.920.95+2.69%93.092019-08-14
ZEPAK8.148.208.088.16+0.74%91.112019-08-14
SYNEKTIK15.0615.2414.9015.18+0.66%89.322019-08-14
ASTARTA23.5023.5022.4022.900.00%88.922019-08-14
GETIN1.071.091.061.07+0.19%87.602019-08-14
EKOEXPORT4.224.394.094.22-0.47%86.732019-08-14
PZUAKORD118.75118.80118.70118.70-0.01%84.302019-08-14
ENTER37.0038.5036.9038.00+2.98%83.132019-08-14
INSTALKRK17.6517.6517.1017.35-2.53%82.122019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
BBIDEV0.510.540.500.50-0.40%80.162019-08-14
ATMGRUPA4.794.924.754.79-4.01%79.002019-08-14
ORBIS105.00105.00102.50105.000.00%78.302019-08-14
POLNORD4.954.984.764.81-2.04%77.662019-08-14
ASBIS2.352.422.312.37+0.64%77.032019-08-14
IMCOMPANY18.0518.0516.2516.35-3.82%75.252019-08-14
TRAKCJA2.282.282.202.22-2.42%71.172019-08-14
APATOR23.0023.0022.9023.00-2.13%67.892019-08-14
SKOTAN1.311.351.231.23-6.11%65.872019-08-14
FASING16.1016.1015.7015.95-0.62%65.262019-08-14
OPTEAM8.058.908.058.80+4.14%61.412019-08-14
COMARCH179.00179.00167.00174.00-2.79%56.132019-08-14
VOXEL29.3029.5028.9029.50+1.72%54.952019-08-14
BEDZIN19.0019.0016.4016.90-11.05%54.632019-08-14
CORMAY0.890.900.850.90+1.12%52.812019-08-14
NEWAG18.2018.3518.0018.00-1.10%51.422019-08-14
ECHO4.304.414.304.41-0.34%50.912019-08-14
PATENTUS1.491.581.371.58+1.94%48.542019-08-14
POLWAX2.963.002.963.00+3.45%46.722019-08-14
OPENFIN1.181.181.131.17-1.68%44.972019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
STALEXP3.483.483.323.38+2.27%43.112019-08-14
KANIA0.280.280.280.28+2.91%43.082019-08-14
MOSTALZAB0.460.460.460.46+2.22%41.972019-08-14
PAMAPOL1.221.221.111.20-4.00%41.882019-08-14
MOSTALPLC6.406.726.086.38-4.20%40.342019-08-14
LSISOFT11.5011.5010.6511.35-1.30%40.162019-08-14
IDEABANK2.152.182.112.16+0.23%40.142019-08-14
PBG0.060.060.060.060.00%38.192019-08-14
MANGATA69.0069.0065.0065.00-2.26%37.032019-08-14
WAWEL656.00666.00650.00650.00-0.91%35.862019-08-14
RAINBOW24.3024.3023.6023.60-3.67%34.702019-08-14
VOTUM9.629.669.569.60-0.21%34.612019-08-14
RELPOL6.156.155.805.90-4.07%34.392019-08-14
TOYA4.844.964.824.84-2.02%34.362019-08-14
LENTEX7.307.407.167.38+1.10%34.352019-08-14
AGROTON2.923.082.843.08+5.12%34.352019-08-14
WIELTON7.847.997.847.98-0.13%34.262019-08-14
KREC4.194.194.004.10-2.15%32.632019-08-14
IPOPEMA1.321.441.321.44+8.27%32.632019-08-14
PGSSOFT10.4810.7010.3210.70+3.28%32.402019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
QUERCUS2.242.262.212.26+0.44%31.652019-08-14
LARQ4.784.784.384.40-7.95%30.932019-08-14
MONNARI4.964.964.834.86-2.41%30.582019-08-14
ZREMB0.560.560.560.56-8.20%30.512019-08-14
QMULTIFIZ990.10990.10990.10990.10-0.99%29.702019-08-14
PCCROKITA64.0064.0063.0063.00-0.94%29.692019-08-14
SKARBIEC17.5017.5016.4017.00-1.45%29.002019-08-14
ALUMETAL35.6035.7035.0035.50-0.84%28.552019-08-14
ACTION3.393.393.323.34-4.02%28.312019-08-14
MASTERPHA5.685.685.245.58-1.76%26.132019-08-14
LUBAWA0.740.750.720.72-2.43%26.112019-08-14
SELENAFM11.4011.5011.0011.50+0.88%25.392019-08-14
HELIO11.5011.5010.7011.20+0.90%24.952019-08-14
4FUNMEDIA7.307.487.307.480.00%24.532019-08-14
MFO20.0020.9020.0020.10+3.08%24.022019-08-14
DELKO8.258.258.208.20-0.61%23.962019-08-14
NOWAGALA0.820.820.770.81-0.61%23.932019-08-14
LIBET0.600.610.600.600.00%23.182019-08-14
PULAWY91.6091.8088.0091.000.00%22.512019-08-14
MENNICA22.0022.0020.8021.20-0.93%22.152019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PROCHEM16.7017.0016.1516.40-1.80%20.752019-08-14
ALTUSTFI2.112.172.112.15-0.92%19.612019-08-14
ATM9.179.179.009.00-1.96%19.292019-08-14
ENELMED13.2013.5013.0013.00-3.70%19.062019-08-14
IMS3.823.863.813.85+0.79%18.692019-08-14
LOKUM14.5014.5013.9014.00-3.45%18.582019-08-14
NETIA4.574.574.514.57-0.65%17.812019-08-14
INTERAOLT12.5012.5012.3012.30-1.60%17.362019-08-14
ATLANTAPL4.444.504.424.42-3.91%16.922019-08-14
RANKPROGR1.331.341.311.31-1.13%16.552019-08-14
MERCATOR6.576.586.436.58+0.46%16.412019-08-14
SOHODEV0.720.720.720.72-1.64%16.062019-08-14
FERRO12.8012.9012.7012.90+0.78%15.882019-08-14
WORKSERV1.861.871.791.82-2.57%15.632019-08-14
POZBUD2.342.442.312.31+0.43%15.402019-08-14
ELEKTROTI3.453.523.363.49+1.16%15.032019-08-14
SECOGROUP14.6015.0014.4015.00+2.74%14.962019-08-14
PROTEKTOR3.803.803.603.75-0.79%14.812019-08-14
K2INTERNT8.809.158.809.15+5.17%14.732019-08-14
ZYWIEC488.00490.00488.00490.00+0.41%14.672019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
KOPEX1.481.501.481.50+0.94%14.502019-08-14
KOGENERA35.8035.8033.0034.00-5.29%14.042019-08-14
PANOVA14.0014.0013.7013.90-0.71%13.662019-08-14
ASSECOBS27.0027.4027.0027.40+1.48%13.332019-08-14
PLAZACNTR1.491.601.421.57+3.29%13.282019-08-14
ENERGOINS0.990.990.890.94-5.05%13.232019-08-14
INC0.810.810.780.81-0.62%12.552019-08-14
HYDROTOR36.8036.8035.2035.80-0.56%12.352019-08-14
TESGAS2.502.502.482.500.00%12.162019-08-14
WADEX6.446.446.306.30-2.17%12.022019-08-14
SUNEX6.306.506.306.46-0.62%11.572019-08-14
GRODNO4.094.093.964.06-0.98%11.532019-08-14
VIVID1.481.481.421.42-4.05%11.502019-08-14
ZUE4.804.804.504.78+1.70%11.482019-08-14
ARTIFEX3.953.953.783.78+0.53%11.422019-08-14
MEDIACAP2.012.011.921.920.00%11.422019-08-14
BALTONA6.906.906.606.900.00%10.602019-08-14
PFLEIDER26.3026.3025.9025.90-0.38%10.392019-08-14
DECORA20.1020.1020.0020.100.00%10.322019-08-14
MEXPOLSKA3.483.483.383.48-1.69%10.242019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
WASKO1.411.411.371.40-0.71%10.172019-08-14
INDYKPOL61.5063.5061.5063.50+2.42%9.692019-08-14
ATLASEST1.581.581.461.46-4.58%9.522019-08-14
ESOTIQ14.4014.4013.4513.80-4.17%9.292019-08-14
MOBRUK116.00116.00116.00116.00-2.52%9.162019-08-14
FERRUM3.203.203.113.19-3.33%9.082019-08-14
SANTANDER15.3515.4015.3315.33+0.20%8.692019-08-14
SANOK22.1022.2022.1022.20+0.45%8.642019-08-14
SWISSMED1.481.551.471.55+1.97%8.552019-08-14
ESSYSTEM2.462.462.442.440.00%8.542019-08-14
VINDEXUS8.008.008.008.000.00%8.082019-08-14
ARCTIC2.772.812.772.79+0.72%7.952019-08-14
ADIUVO7.707.707.707.700.00%7.702019-08-14
KOMPAP6.406.406.406.40-4.48%7.682019-08-14
ULMA50.0050.0049.8049.80-2.35%7.552019-08-14
ABPL18.7018.7018.2018.35-0.54%7.502019-08-14
SNIEZKA83.5084.0083.5084.00+0.60%7.272019-08-14
EFEKT20.8020.8020.0020.00-3.85%6.902019-08-14
EUROTEL20.4020.6020.4020.60+0.49%6.882019-08-14
MLPGROUP44.0044.0043.8044.00+0.46%6.752019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ALTA2.542.542.482.52-1.56%6.542019-08-14
YOLO2.002.001.941.94-2.76%6.492019-08-14
SFINKS0.790.840.780.82-3.30%6.402019-08-14
SANWIL0.610.620.610.61-1.60%6.262019-08-14
ATENDE3.663.663.643.64-0.55%6.252019-08-14
ENAP1.111.111.111.11-2.63%6.112019-08-14
PHN12.0012.6012.0012.50+1.63%5.722019-08-14
IZOSTAL2.982.982.982.980.00%5.532019-08-14
VISTAL2.202.202.152.190.00%5.182019-08-14
APLISENS9.909.909.709.80-2.00%5.142019-08-14
CITYSERV9.759.759.759.75+0.52%5.132019-08-14
INVGLDFIZ1,595.001,600.001,595.001,600.00+0.31%4.792019-08-14
GPRE6.666.666.666.660.00%4.622019-08-14
JWCONSTR2.822.822.782.78-1.07%4.582019-08-14
PGODLEW1.651.651.551.64-0.61%4.302019-08-14
KINOPOL10.4010.6010.4010.40-1.89%4.222019-08-14
MIRBUD1.041.051.031.05+0.48%4.182019-08-14
QUANTUM13.7013.7013.7013.700.00%4.112019-08-14
DROZAPOL1.281.351.281.35+5.45%4.102019-08-14
BOWIM1.791.791.791.79+5.29%3.942019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PEPEES1.821.841.751.75-3.85%3.892019-08-14
PWRMEDIA3.063.083.053.05-0.33%3.802019-08-14
WITTCHEN15.3515.3515.2515.250.00%3.712019-08-14
BIOMEDLUB0.970.970.940.960.00%3.522019-08-14
CPGROUP5.705.705.705.700.00%3.402019-08-14
UNIMA2.482.602.482.60+4.00%3.262019-08-14
HERKULES1.451.451.431.43-0.69%3.242019-08-14
QUMAK0.010.010.010.01-12.67%3.192019-08-14
PMPG1.231.231.181.230.00%3.182019-08-14
ODLEWNIE3.203.223.163.16+0.64%3.072019-08-14
UNIBEP6.206.206.206.200.00%3.062019-08-14
PEKABEX9.559.659.559.60+0.52%2.962019-08-14
ZPUE98.0098.0098.0098.000.00%2.842019-08-14
RADPOL1.151.151.151.15+0.88%2.642019-08-14
KCI0.400.400.400.40-2.44%2.512019-08-14
PRAGMAFA11.6011.8011.6011.80+0.85%2.482019-08-14
STELMET5.906.255.906.25-0.79%2.472019-08-14
KOMPUTRON3.253.253.173.17-2.46%2.402019-08-14
SOLAR0.470.470.470.47-3.67%2.362019-08-14
IDMSA1.221.221.221.22-6.87%2.262019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
SONEL9.559.809.559.800.00%2.202019-08-14
VIGOSYS338.00338.00336.00336.000.00%2.032019-08-14
REMAK8.968.968.968.96-0.22%2.022019-08-14
PRIMAMODA1.001.001.001.000.00%2.002019-08-14
RONSON0.900.900.900.90+0.56%1.912019-08-14
MERCOR7.287.367.287.28-1.35%1.912019-08-14
PBKM62.0062.0061.2062.000.00%1.902019-08-14
PCCEXOL1.691.691.671.67-1.18%1.792019-08-14
WARIMPEX5.785.785.705.700.00%1.742019-08-14
INTROL2.702.802.702.800.00%1.662019-08-14
DEKPOL26.7026.7026.7026.70+0.75%1.602019-08-14
ERGIS2.502.502.402.40-4.00%1.572019-08-14
NTTSYSTEM2.212.272.212.27+0.44%1.552019-08-14
CDRL22.0022.0022.0022.000.00%1.522019-08-14
SETANTA2.142.242.142.20-1.79%1.482019-08-14
DGA6.926.926.926.920.00%1.342019-08-14
08OCTAVA0.880.880.880.88+3.76%1.272019-08-14
IMPEL5.805.805.555.70+2.70%1.212019-08-14
GOBARTO6.907.226.907.22+5.25%1.122019-08-14
MDIENERGIA3.523.523.363.37+0.30%1.052019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
KRKA262.00262.00262.00262.00-0.76%1.052019-08-14
BETACOM10.0010.009.809.80+2.08%1.032019-08-14
WOJAS4.744.744.744.74-1.04%1.032019-08-14
TRITON1.891.891.891.89-1.56%1.022019-08-14
AILLERON7.847.847.847.840.00%1.022019-08-14
KSGAGRO1.001.001.001.00+1.52%1.002019-08-14
NORTCOAST4.974.974.974.97+0.20%0.992019-08-14
KGL14.0014.0014.0014.000.00%0.992019-08-14
ACAUTOGAZ46.8047.8046.8047.80+2.14%0.982019-08-14
BUMECH3.743.743.703.72-0.53%0.882019-08-14
ERG31.8031.8031.8031.80-0.62%0.862019-08-14
HARPER0.120.120.110.110.00%0.832019-08-14
IMMOBILE2.852.852.752.75-2.48%0.802019-08-14
DROP0.150.150.150.15-25.00%0.762019-08-14
PRAGMAINK6.827.106.827.100.00%0.752019-08-14
ATREM2.052.052.022.02-1.46%0.742019-08-14
REDAN0.300.300.300.300.00%0.622019-08-14
AGORA12.0012.0011.7511.75-1.67%0.592019-08-14
BMPAG0.860.860.820.82-5.20%0.522019-08-14
STALPROFI7.307.307.307.30-2.67%0.452019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
KRVITAMIN4.044.043.943.970.00%0.412019-08-14
TXM0.070.070.070.07+12.34%0.392019-08-14
NOVITA40.0040.0040.0040.000.00%0.322019-08-14
ORZBIALY10.0010.2510.0010.25+1.99%0.312019-08-14
EDINVEST2.222.222.222.220.00%0.222019-08-14
RAWLPLUG9.009.009.009.000.00%0.222019-08-14
MIRACULUM1.311.311.291.29-1.53%0.212019-08-14
APSENERGY1.951.951.941.94+0.26%0.162019-08-14
ERBUD12.7012.7012.7012.70-1.93%0.152019-08-14
LABOPRINT10.4510.4510.3510.35+0.49%0.122019-08-14
IZOLACJA1.441.441.441.44+5.88%0.102019-08-14
INTERBUD0.400.400.400.40-19.60%0.102019-08-14
PROJPRZEM19.0019.0019.0019.00+5.26%0.102019-08-14
OVOSTAR82.5082.5082.5082.500.00%0.082019-08-14
BIK15.1615.1615.1615.16-0.92%0.082019-08-14
ELZAB3.483.483.283.40-2.86%0.072019-08-14
AIRWAY0.720.720.720.72+2.57%0.072019-08-14
STAPORKOW1.401.401.401.40+2.94%0.072019-08-14
STARHEDGE0.700.700.700.700.00%0.072019-08-14
BGZBNPP69.4069.4069.4069.400.00%0.072019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
SUWARY11.9011.9011.9011.900.00%0.062019-08-14
ARTERIA3.883.883.623.760.00%0.062019-08-14
WIKANA1.021.111.021.110.00%0.052019-08-14
OTMUCHOW1.541.541.541.54-0.65%0.052019-08-14
UNICREDIT39.8039.8039.8039.80-0.86%0.042019-08-14
MUZA2.882.882.882.880.00%0.042019-08-14
JWWINVEST1.081.081.081.080.00%0.032019-08-14
TRANSPOL3.173.173.103.100.00%0.032019-08-14
TALEX14.5014.5014.5014.500.00%0.032019-08-14
CNT14.4014.4014.4014.40+0.70%0.032019-08-14
OTLOG5.005.005.005.00+0.81%0.032019-08-14
RAFAMET11.1011.1011.0011.00-0.90%0.022019-08-14
KRAKCHEM0.500.510.500.500.00%0.022019-08-14
FEERUM10.7010.7010.7010.70+0.47%0.022019-08-14
GRAVITON1.551.551.551.550.00%0.022019-08-14
POLICE13.9013.9013.9013.900.00%0.012019-08-14
ELKOP0.640.670.590.66+3.12%0.012019-08-14
SIMPLE6.456.456.456.450.00%0.012019-08-14
GLCOSMED1.601.601.601.600.00%0.012019-08-14
TERMOREX0.990.990.990.99-1.00%0.012019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
INTERSPPL2.292.292.292.290.00%0.012019-08-14
INPRO5.505.505.505.50+6.80%0.012019-08-14
PLASTBOX2.042.042.042.04+2.76%0.012019-08-14
SEKO9.009.009.009.00+1.12%0.012019-08-14
JHMDEV1.601.601.601.600.00%0.002019-08-14
PBSFINANSE0.250.250.250.25+11.61%0.002019-08-14
RUBICON0.970.970.970.97+3.20%0.002019-08-14
FASTFIN0.090.090.090.090.00%0.002019-08-14
SKYLINE0.640.640.640.640.00%0.002019-08-14
NEWWORLDR0.020.020.020.020.00%0.002019-08-14
GINOROSSI0.550.550.550.550.00%0.002019-08-14
OEX17.8017.8017.8017.800.00%0.002019-08-14
BPHFIZBI4119.80119.80119.80119.800.00%0.002019-08-14
CFI0.340.340.340.340.00%0.002019-08-14
SCOPAK0.080.080.080.080.00%0.002019-08-14
HUBSTYLE0.400.400.400.400.00%0.002019-08-14
MBWS9.809.809.809.800.00%0.002019-08-14
ZAMET0.860.860.860.860.00%0.002019-08-14
IMPERA1.161.161.161.160.00%0.002019-08-14
SARE4.504.504.504.500.00%0.002019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
CHEMOS0.330.330.330.330.00%0.002019-08-14
INVPEFIZ685.00685.00685.00685.000.00%0.002019-08-14
FMG16.0016.0016.0016.000.00%0.002019-08-14
PROVIDENT8.008.008.008.000.00%0.002019-08-14
OPONEO.PL24.9024.9024.9024.900.00%0.002019-08-14
REINHOLD0.120.120.120.120.00%0.002019-08-14
PROCAD1.111.111.111.110.00%0.002019-08-14
ORCOGROUP1.601.601.601.600.00%0.002019-08-14
TARCZYNSKI18.1018.1018.1018.100.00%0.002019-08-14
PKOGS97.2197.2197.2197.210.00%0.002019-08-14
LMDSFIZ1,069.901,069.901,069.901,069.900.00%0.002019-08-14
PEIXIN1.021.021.021.020.00%0.002019-08-14
TALANX162.00162.00162.00162.000.00%0.002019-08-14
LMESFIZ1,035.101,035.101,035.101,035.100.00%0.002019-08-14
PCM23.0023.0023.0023.000.00%0.002019-08-14
PKOSO107.54107.54107.54107.540.00%0.002019-08-14
JJAUTO9.709.709.709.700.00%0.002019-08-14
TRIGONPP59.5059.5059.5059.500.00%0.002019-08-14
FENGHUA17.5017.5017.5017.500.00%0.002019-08-14
EVEREST0.800.800.800.800.00%0.002019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PKOGD103.35103.35103.35103.350.00%0.002019-08-14
MEDYCZNYFIZ108.10108.10108.10108.100.00%0.002019-08-14
XTB3.593.593.593.590.00%0.002019-08-14
ARCHICOM13.7013.7013.7013.700.00%0.002019-08-14
PKOASZEWZ94.8294.8294.8294.820.00%0.002019-08-14
TRIGONPP264.0064.0064.0064.000.00%0.002019-08-14
I2DEV6.656.656.656.650.00%0.002019-08-14
TRIGONPP182.7782.7782.7782.770.00%0.002019-08-14
TRIGONPP459.5059.5059.5059.500.00%0.002019-08-14
TRIGONPP559.8059.8059.8059.800.00%0.002019-08-14
TRIGONPP364.0064.0064.0064.000.00%0.002019-08-14
TRIGONPP669.0069.0069.0069.000.00%0.002019-08-14
TRIGONPP873.0073.0073.0073.000.00%0.002019-08-14
TRIGONPP765.5065.5065.5065.500.00%0.002019-08-14
ASMGROUP3.303.303.303.300.00%0.002019-08-14
BRIJU2.492.492.492.490.00%0.002019-08-14
CUBEITG0.200.200.200.200.00%0.002019-08-14
AWBUD0.870.870.870.870.00%0.002019-08-14
DREWEX0.460.460.460.460.00%0.002019-08-14
CALATRAVA0.230.230.230.230.00%0.002019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
REGNON0.100.100.100.100.00%0.002019-08-14
INVCEEFIZ485.14485.14485.14485.140.00%0.002019-08-14
KBDOM0.580.580.580.580.00%0.002019-08-14
IDEON0.010.010.010.010.00%0.002019-08-14
ZASTAL2.282.282.282.280.00%0.002019-08-14
OPERA3GR320.00320.00320.00320.000.00%0.002019-08-14
AMPLI0.220.220.220.220.00%0.002019-08-14
ALCHEMIA4.764.764.764.760.00%0.002019-08-14
LMBSFIZ1,140.201,140.201,140.201,140.200.00%0.002019-08-14
COALENERG0.440.440.440.440.00%0.002019-08-14
SADOVAYA0.120.120.120.120.00%0.002019-08-14
VANTAGE3.283.283.283.280.00%0.002019-08-14
LMASFIZ1,145.001,145.001,145.001,145.000.00%0.002019-08-14
KONSSTALI25.0025.0025.0025.000.00%0.002019-08-14
ARCUS2.062.062.062.060.00%0.002019-08-14
IALBGR1.321.321.321.320.00%0.002019-08-14
KREDYTIN8.158.158.158.150.00%0.002019-08-14
BUDOPOL0.060.060.060.060.00%0.002019-08-14
INDYGO0.250.250.250.250.00%0.002019-08-14
WILBO0.240.240.240.240.00%0.002019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LMCSFIZ1,003.111,003.111,003.111,003.110.00%0.002019-08-14
INTERFERI3.903.903.903.900.00%0.002019-08-14
CAPITAL1.391.391.391.390.00%0.002019-08-14
REDWOOD0.050.050.050.050.00%0.002019-08-14
MEGARON12.0012.0012.0012.000.00%0.002019-08-14
IMPEXMET4.224.224.224.220.00%0.002019-08-14
INVFIZ945.00945.00945.00945.000.00%0.002019-08-14
CZTOREBKA0.370.370.370.370.00%0.002019-08-14
IQP0.260.260.260.260.00%0.002019-08-14
SOPHARMA10.0010.0010.0010.000.00%0.002019-08-14
06MAGNA0.200.200.200.200.00%0.002019-08-14
KREZUS0.560.560.560.560.00%0.002019-08-14
MOJ0.630.630.630.630.00%0.002019-08-14
EUROHOLD6.956.956.956.950.00%0.002019-08-14
SILVANO10.0010.0010.0010.000.00%0.002019-08-14
BEST22.0022.0022.0022.000.00%0.002019-08-14
ABCDATA1.431.431.431.430.00%0.002019-08-14
KPPD24.6024.6024.6024.600.00%0.002019-08-14
PLATYNINW0.500.500.500.500.00%0.002019-08-14
BPHFIZBI2146.10146.10146.10146.100.00%0.002019-08-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TATRY136.00136.00136.00136.000.00%0.002019-08-14
CELTIC5.905.905.905.900.00%0.002019-08-14
BPHFIZBI5120.22120.22120.22120.220.00%0.002019-08-14
KDMSHIPNG1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002019-08-14
MILKILAND0.420.420.420.420.00%0.002019-08-14
AGROWILL1.741.741.741.740.00%0.002019-08-14
EMCINSMED4.924.924.924.920.00%0.002019-08-14
MEDIATEL0.740.740.740.740.00%0.002019-08-14
BPHFIZDS112.10112.10112.10112.100.00%0.002019-08-14
CCENERGY0.060.060.060.060.00%0.002019-08-14
BPHFIZMLI86.1086.1086.1086.100.00%0.002019-08-14
LARK0.150.150.150.150.00%0.002019-08-14
WINVEST0.050.050.050.050.00%0.002019-08-14
BERLING4.204.204.204.200.00%0.002019-08-14
PCGUARD1.171.171.171.170.00%0.002019-08-14
COMPERIA3.243.243.243.240.00%0.002019-08-14
INVISTA0.560.560.560.560.00%0.002019-08-14
ORION6.506.506.506.500.00%0.002019-08-14
Dane dostarcza Notoria Serwis S.A.

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2103,68 -4,37 -0,21%
WIG 56047,39 -71,53 -0,13%
sWIG80 11585,53 -6,35 -0,05%
mWIG40 3753,25 -2,79 -0,07%

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2103,68 -4,37 -0,21%