Notowania akcji GPW

Notowania z dnia 2019-10-10

Widok:

Rodzaj instrumentu:

Notowania:

NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LPP7,895.007,945.007,740.007,790.00-1.20%11,431.812019-10-10
INVGLDFIZ1,570.001,570.001,570.001,570.000.00%0.002019-10-10
LMASFIZ1,145.001,145.001,145.001,145.000.00%0.002019-10-10
LMESFIZ1,035.101,035.101,035.101,035.100.00%0.002019-10-10
LMCSFIZ1,029.901,029.901,029.901,029.900.00%0.002019-10-10
LMDSFIZ1,011.101,011.101,011.101,011.10+1.11%20.222019-10-10
LMBSFIZ1,002.001,002.001,002.001,002.000.00%0.002019-10-10
QMULTIFIZ993.10993.10993.10993.100.00%0.002019-10-10
INVFIZ950.00950.00950.00950.000.00%0.002019-10-10
INVPEFIZ694.00694.00694.00694.000.00%0.002019-10-10
BENEFIT676.00676.00654.00672.00-0.59%123.062019-10-10
WAWEL650.00668.00648.00658.00-1.20%150.062019-10-10
ZYWIEC484.00484.00484.00484.00-0.41%1.942019-10-10
INVCEEFIZ471.10471.10471.10471.100.00%0.002019-10-10
11BIT403.00403.00389.00389.50-2.87%1,132.182019-10-10
MBANK349.60359.20345.20355.60+1.02%8,564.192019-10-10
OPERA3GR306.00306.00306.00306.000.00%0.002019-10-10
VIGOSYS290.00300.00288.00300.00+3.45%25.422019-10-10
BZWBK286.00288.60284.80284.80-0.90%8,081.872019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
KETY283.00283.00279.00280.000.00%72.022019-10-10
KRKA278.00278.00278.00278.000.00%0.002019-10-10
CDPROJEKT239.00239.50230.00230.50-3.23%55,080.162019-10-10
STALPROD221.00223.50221.00223.00+0.91%3,125.722019-10-10
INGBSK195.00197.20195.00196.00+0.51%2,180.732019-10-10
INTERCARS193.00198.00193.00196.00+0.51%45.912019-10-10
PLAYWAY189.00189.60186.20187.20-0.95%391.932019-10-10
COMARCH173.00174.00172.00174.00+0.58%3.292019-10-10
TATRY159.00159.00159.00159.000.00%5.092019-10-10
TALANX147.50147.50147.50147.500.00%0.002019-10-10
BPHFIZBI2146.10146.10146.10146.100.00%0.002019-10-10
DINOPL145.00145.90143.90144.30-0.35%22,064.512019-10-10
KRUK135.40135.90128.00129.00-4.09%14,648.162019-10-10
CCC127.00128.50127.00128.00+1.11%5,800.442019-10-10
BUDIMEX126.60128.80125.60126.80+0.96%195.412019-10-10
BPHFIZBI5120.22120.22120.22120.220.00%0.002019-10-10
ZPUE120.00120.00117.00119.00-0.83%4.122019-10-10
BPHFIZDS120.00120.00120.00120.000.00%0.002019-10-10
BPHFIZBI4119.80119.80119.80119.800.00%0.002019-10-10
PZUAKORD119.55120.00119.55120.00+0.62%23.952019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AMICA111.00112.00111.00111.20-0.18%76.142019-10-10
MEDYCZNYFIZ107.40107.40107.40107.400.00%0.002019-10-10
PKOSO106.06107.00106.06106.07-0.04%37.042019-10-10
ORBIS105.00105.00104.50104.500.00%24.142019-10-10
PKOGD104.41104.41104.41104.410.00%0.002019-10-10
PEKAO104.30104.50102.65104.00-0.24%44,745.602019-10-10
PKNORLEN102.80102.85100.55101.95-1.02%40,118.012019-10-10
MOBRUK98.5098.5098.5098.500.00%0.002019-10-10
PKOGS95.6595.6595.6595.650.00%0.002019-10-10
PKOASZEWZ94.9094.9094.9094.90+0.26%0.192019-10-10
LOTOS91.7092.3690.6291.52-0.20%17,089.242019-10-10
BPHFIZMLI90.9090.9090.9090.900.00%0.002019-10-10
PULAWY87.0089.4086.0089.40+2.76%101.042019-10-10
CEZ85.7086.1085.5085.50-0.35%3.872019-10-10
DOMDEV82.8082.8081.8082.00-0.97%109.412019-10-10
MABION80.0080.1079.1079.90-0.12%40.332019-10-10
OVOSTAR78.5078.5078.5078.50-1.26%0.082019-10-10
DEBICA78.4078.8078.4078.80+0.77%13.122019-10-10
KGHM76.3277.9876.2477.70+2.37%57,240.202019-10-10
SNIEZKA73.0073.0072.0072.50+1.40%5.712019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MANGATA68.5068.5067.5068.50+0.74%444.742019-10-10
WIRTUALNA66.0066.0066.0066.00+1.54%21.522019-10-10
INDYKPOL64.0064.0064.0064.00+0.79%0.062019-10-10
COMP63.4064.0063.4064.00-1.54%13.402019-10-10
BGZBNPP62.6062.6056.4059.80-1.97%252.412019-10-10
PBKM62.2062.2061.4062.00+0.98%3,139.732019-10-10
TRIGONPP161.0061.0061.0061.000.00%0.002019-10-10
TRIGONPP56.1156.1156.1156.110.00%0.002019-10-10
TRIGONPP255.1055.1055.1055.100.00%0.002019-10-10
TRIGONPP855.0155.0155.0155.010.00%0.002019-10-10
TRIGONPP755.0055.0055.0055.000.00%0.002019-10-10
TRIGONPP555.0055.0055.0055.000.00%0.002019-10-10
TRIGONPP454.7054.7054.7054.700.00%0.002019-10-10
TRIGONPP354.2554.2554.2554.250.00%0.002019-10-10
TRIGONPP654.0054.0054.0054.000.00%0.002019-10-10
ASSECOPOL51.0051.0050.2050.20-0.50%9,721.992019-10-10
ULMA51.0051.0051.0051.000.00%0.052019-10-10
HANDLOWY50.7051.2050.0051.10+1.19%3,205.952019-10-10
SELVITA49.9051.0047.0048.90+4.04%435.462019-10-10
MLPGROUP49.6049.6049.6049.60+3.33%0.052019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PCCROKITA48.0048.0047.5047.60-1.24%23.292019-10-10
UNICREDIT47.4047.4047.4047.400.00%0.002019-10-10
CLNPHARMA46.0046.5044.7045.50-0.11%258.982019-10-10
KRUSZWICA43.9043.9042.0043.60-0.91%2,124.362019-10-10
KERNEL41.8542.1041.3542.00+0.48%334.912019-10-10
NOVITA40.5042.8040.5041.00+1.23%10.772019-10-10
ACAUTOGAZ39.8039.8039.6039.60-1.00%4.732019-10-10
ENTER39.0041.9038.8040.90+6.23%339.772019-10-10
GPW37.4037.7036.5537.00-1.07%1,010.832019-10-10
PKOBP37.3037.4536.0237.23-0.19%132,274.002019-10-10
PZU37.0037.0336.4136.55-1.22%43,402.192019-10-10
BSCDRUK37.0037.0036.7036.90+1.37%2.432019-10-10
ALUMETAL35.0035.0035.0035.000.00%1.192019-10-10
ALIOR34.1234.6033.3834.02-0.29%15,244.062019-10-10
LIVECHAT34.0034.0033.8033.850.00%86.092019-10-10
ATAL33.6033.8033.5033.800.00%11.542019-10-10
BOGDANKA33.2034.6033.1034.40+4.40%415.172019-10-10
KOGENERA32.5033.4032.5032.50-2.99%5.982019-10-10
HYDROTOR32.0032.0031.4031.40-2.48%1.742019-10-10
GRUPAAZOTY31.9232.3030.2230.22-4.97%2,659.242019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
CIECH31.8032.0030.0030.25-5.17%3,653.122019-10-10
VOXEL31.5031.8031.0031.20-0.32%41.212019-10-10
MEDICALG30.3530.3529.3029.70-2.46%27.752019-10-10
ERG29.8029.8029.8029.80+6.43%0.032019-10-10
ASSECOBS28.8028.8028.8028.80+2.13%0.062019-10-10
CYFRPLSAT27.6627.7427.4427.64+0.14%2,992.602019-10-10
RAINBOW27.6027.6026.7026.90-0.74%22.412019-10-10
IZOBLOK26.3027.0026.3026.90-0.37%83.442019-10-10
PFLEIDER26.2026.2026.2026.200.00%0.002019-10-10
DEKPOL26.0026.0026.0026.000.00%0.002019-10-10
KONSSTALI25.9025.9025.9025.90-0.38%0.032019-10-10
PEP25.2025.2024.6025.200.00%79.212019-10-10
UNIMOT24.2025.4024.2025.30+5.42%344.012019-10-10
FORTE23.2023.8022.8022.80-1.72%88.032019-10-10
PKPCARGO23.0524.4522.7524.45+6.07%1,384.182019-10-10
PCM23.0023.0023.0023.000.00%0.002019-10-10
MENNICA23.0023.0023.0023.00-0.86%0.322019-10-10
KPPD22.8022.8022.8022.800.00%0.002019-10-10
APATOR22.6022.8022.3022.70+0.44%18.962019-10-10
OPONEO.PL21.7022.5021.7022.50+4.65%23.502019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
BEST21.2021.2021.2021.200.00%0.002019-10-10
JSW20.5021.2820.0421.24+6.20%29,434.882019-10-10
EUROTEL20.5020.5020.4020.500.00%1.122019-10-10
ABPL20.4020.7020.0020.10-0.49%49.662019-10-10
EUROCASH20.1020.8019.8020.60+2.79%10,804.772019-10-10
ROPCZYCE19.6020.2019.6020.10+2.55%18.592019-10-10
ASSECOSEE19.4019.5019.4019.50+0.52%21.802019-10-10
SANOK19.0019.3019.0019.30+0.26%1.712019-10-10
CDRL18.6018.8018.5018.80+3.30%5.442019-10-10
NEWAG18.3018.3018.0018.30+1.67%34.942019-10-10
MFO18.3018.3018.2518.300.00%4.752019-10-10
DECORA17.7018.0017.5018.00+1.69%3.662019-10-10
FENGHUA17.5017.5017.5017.500.00%0.002019-10-10
ASTARTA17.2517.4517.0017.30+1.17%145.212019-10-10
OEX17.2017.2017.2017.200.00%0.002019-10-10
PROCHEM17.0517.0516.5016.95-0.29%2.842019-10-10
EFEKT16.4016.4016.4016.40+2.50%0.082019-10-10
SKARBIEC16.3016.4016.3016.35-1.80%5.212019-10-10
AMBRA16.3016.5016.2516.250.00%25.822019-10-10
TARCZYNSKI16.3016.3016.3016.300.00%0.002019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PROJPRZEM16.1016.1516.1016.15+0.31%1.292019-10-10
INSTALKRK15.9016.2015.9016.20+1.25%15.522019-10-10
BIK15.6015.6015.6015.600.00%0.082019-10-10
SANTANDER15.3015.6715.3015.67+2.75%2.082019-10-10
BEDZIN15.1515.1514.8015.00-0.99%83.542019-10-10
ARCHICOM15.0015.0015.0015.000.00%0.302019-10-10
SECOGROUP15.0015.0015.0015.000.00%0.002019-10-10
ENELMED14.5014.5014.5014.500.00%0.002019-10-10
IMCOMPANY14.5014.5014.4014.500.00%4.432019-10-10
FASING14.5014.5014.4514.50-2.03%5.902019-10-10
ERBUD14.4514.4513.9514.450.00%4.212019-10-10
SYNEKTIK14.2814.2814.0014.28-0.56%1.112019-10-10
CNT14.2014.2014.2014.200.00%0.012019-10-10
LOKUM13.9014.4013.9014.40+2.86%144.532019-10-10
POLICE13.8013.8013.8013.800.00%0.412019-10-10
ESOTIQ13.6513.6512.3012.30-8.21%70.372019-10-10
KGL13.6013.6013.5513.55-0.73%1.272019-10-10
FERRO13.6013.6013.5013.50-0.74%2.092019-10-10
INTERAOLT13.5013.5013.1513.500.00%7.112019-10-10
TALEX13.4513.4513.4013.40-0.74%0.132019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
WITTCHEN13.4013.4013.4013.400.00%0.322019-10-10
LSISOFT13.3013.3012.9013.20-2.22%70.632019-10-10
QUANTUM12.9012.9012.9012.900.00%0.662019-10-10
SUWARY12.0012.0012.0012.00+4.35%0.062019-10-10
PANOVA11.8011.8011.5011.800.00%19.282019-10-10
PRAGMAFA11.5011.5011.5011.500.00%0.022019-10-10
VOTUM11.3011.4510.8010.85-6.47%87.182019-10-10
HELIO11.3011.3011.3011.30+0.89%0.022019-10-10
PHN11.2011.4011.0011.00+0.46%5.672019-10-10
MEGARON11.0011.0011.0011.000.00%0.002019-10-10
APLISENS11.0011.0011.0011.00-0.90%0.022019-10-10
FEERUM10.9011.8010.0010.30-5.50%73.542019-10-10
PEMANAGER10.8510.8510.8510.850.00%0.422019-10-10
ORZBIALY10.6510.8010.5510.55+0.48%19.072019-10-10
FMG10.5010.5010.5010.50-16.67%3.492019-10-10
RAFAMET10.5010.5010.5010.500.00%0.002019-10-10
SELENAFM10.4010.6010.3010.30-0.96%5.392019-10-10
I2DEV10.3010.3010.1010.10-1.94%112.332019-10-10
KINOPOL10.2010.4010.2010.400.00%36.172019-10-10
REMAK10.0510.059.249.24-8.06%18.172019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LABOPRINT10.0010.009.9810.00+0.20%3.822019-10-10
BETACOM10.0010.0010.0010.000.00%0.052019-10-10
SOPHARMA10.0010.0010.0010.000.00%0.002019-10-10
SILVANO9.989.989.889.88+4.00%0.972019-10-10
ATM9.939.939.939.93-0.70%1.122019-10-10
PGSSOFT9.9010.169.269.30-6.06%727.032019-10-10
CITYSERV9.759.759.759.750.00%48.262019-10-10
JJAUTO9.709.709.709.700.00%0.002019-10-10
DELKO9.609.809.459.600.00%6.112019-10-10
MBWS9.479.479.479.470.00%0.002019-10-10
GTC9.359.479.249.43+1.40%87.962019-10-10
AGORA9.309.609.309.32+1.30%961.832019-10-10
SUNEX9.209.689.149.68+5.22%35.162019-10-10
SEKO9.159.159.159.150.00%0.002019-10-10
OPTEAM9.159.159.159.150.00%0.002019-10-10
RAWLPLUG8.948.948.508.80+1.15%10.432019-10-10
K2INTERNT8.858.858.408.75+1.74%90.392019-10-10
SONEL8.708.708.608.60-1.15%2.872019-10-10
MCI8.528.528.528.520.00%0.002019-10-10
VINDEXUS8.348.468.348.460.00%11.802019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TIM8.328.808.308.80+1.15%75.302019-10-10
PEKABEX8.258.258.008.00-2.44%15.732019-10-10
ENEA8.198.288.108.23+1.29%5,649.042019-10-10
PGE8.048.077.907.90-1.50%24,254.572019-10-10
STELMET7.857.957.857.95+1.27%18.782019-10-10
WIELTON7.807.907.507.74-0.77%96.862019-10-10
KREDYTIN7.807.807.807.800.00%0.002019-10-10
AILLERON7.307.507.307.50+1.35%16.572019-10-10
STALPROFI7.257.257.257.25-1.36%3.222019-10-10
LENTEX7.207.227.187.22-0.28%5.002019-10-10
MERCOR7.127.267.127.26+0.28%5.132019-10-10
BOS7.087.086.987.02-0.85%7.652019-10-10
NORTCOAST7.087.087.087.08+0.28%0.082019-10-10
DGA7.067.067.067.060.00%0.352019-10-10
BALTONA6.907.006.606.95+1.46%237.662019-10-10
ORION6.856.856.806.85+2.24%14.442019-10-10
WADEX6.806.806.706.70+0.60%8.072019-10-10
ARTERIA6.756.756.506.60+0.76%48.112019-10-10
ZEPAK6.746.926.506.68-1.18%169.662019-10-10
TORPOL6.746.826.706.72+1.20%85.112019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PRAGMAINK6.706.706.706.700.00%0.002019-10-10
IMPEL6.706.706.606.700.00%11.582019-10-10
ADIUVO6.607.046.606.64+0.91%8.902019-10-10
KOMPAP6.356.356.356.350.00%0.002019-10-10
WARIMPEX6.306.486.306.46+9.49%5.672019-10-10
UNIBEP6.306.306.086.30-0.32%28.002019-10-10
GOBARTO6.306.306.166.16+0.65%4.252019-10-10
SIMPLE6.306.306.306.300.00%0.012019-10-10
ELBUDOWA6.066.205.826.16+2.33%154.822019-10-10
CELTIC6.056.056.056.050.00%0.002019-10-10
EKOEXPORT6.016.105.715.90-2.96%496.352019-10-10
CPGROUP6.016.026.016.01-1.96%12.232019-10-10
ENERGA6.006.065.975.99-0.17%4,242.022019-10-10
OTLOG5.855.905.655.90+0.85%12.642019-10-10
POLNORD5.765.765.245.32-5.67%237.452019-10-10
EUROHOLD5.755.805.755.800.00%0.032019-10-10
MILLENNIUM5.725.755.505.56-2.63%5,312.492019-10-10
MOSTALPLC5.685.685.365.62-1.40%18.892019-10-10
ORANGEPL5.505.725.505.69+3.08%7,782.102019-10-10
PROVIDENT5.405.405.405.40+0.37%0.012019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MERCATOR5.345.745.345.74+7.29%220.472019-10-10
4FUNMEDIA5.325.365.325.36+0.75%0.542019-10-10
WOJAS5.205.205.205.200.00%0.162019-10-10
RELPOL5.105.105.055.10+0.99%40.002019-10-10
EMCINSMED5.005.005.005.000.00%0.002019-10-10
INPRO4.904.904.564.56-6.94%2.182019-10-10
MASTERPHA4.884.884.884.88-0.20%0.022019-10-10
ECHO4.794.804.774.780.00%381.182019-10-10
ALCHEMIA4.764.764.764.760.00%0.002019-10-10
KREC4.694.694.694.690.00%0.022019-10-10
ATLANTAPL4.604.604.604.600.00%0.002019-10-10
MAKARONPL4.604.604.604.600.00%0.062019-10-10
PGNIG4.574.614.524.57+0.13%14,191.692019-10-10
NETIA4.554.554.554.550.00%1.822019-10-10
SETANTA4.524.704.034.70+1.29%125.762019-10-10
SWISSMED4.454.504.154.18-9.13%37.542019-10-10
SARE4.444.444.444.440.00%0.002019-10-10
ZUE4.364.364.364.360.00%0.012019-10-10
BIOTON4.364.364.114.15-4.38%119.972019-10-10
BORYSZEW4.354.354.284.330.00%12.942019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MOSTALWAR4.334.334.134.17-3.47%1.732019-10-10
KRVITAMIN4.324.394.324.39+1.62%8.682019-10-10
AUTOPARTN4.304.394.304.38+1.86%649.202019-10-10
GRODNO4.234.294.234.290.00%5.532019-10-10
IMPEXMET4.224.224.224.220.00%0.002019-10-10
VISTULA4.154.194.084.12-0.72%69.892019-10-10
BERLING4.144.144.144.140.00%0.002019-10-10
ATMGRUPA4.124.124.014.09+2.00%12.742019-10-10
INTERFERI4.004.004.004.000.00%0.002019-10-10
TOYA3.983.983.903.90-2.01%2.502019-10-10
BUMECH3.903.923.823.92+0.51%10.062019-10-10
ELEKTROTI3.803.803.803.800.00%0.142019-10-10
PROTEKTOR3.733.733.613.65-2.14%1.822019-10-10
IMS3.643.663.643.640.00%17.192019-10-10
FERRUM3.613.613.613.61-0.28%0.002019-10-10
MWTRADE3.523.523.523.52-1.68%0.352019-10-10
MDIENERGIA3.503.793.503.75+5.63%0.152019-10-10
FAMUR3.493.493.453.45-2.27%110.662019-10-10
COMPERIA3.463.463.463.460.00%0.002019-10-10
ASMGROUP3.423.423.423.420.00%0.002019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ODLEWNIE3.343.403.343.40+1.80%14.432019-10-10
ATENDE3.323.323.323.320.00%0.012019-10-10
VANTAGE3.283.283.283.280.00%0.002019-10-10
STALEXP3.253.253.233.23-0.31%82.802019-10-10
MONNARI3.243.243.023.07-5.25%396.632019-10-10
XTB3.223.223.043.10-3.12%0.512019-10-10
ARTIFEX3.203.253.203.25+1.56%0.722019-10-10
PWRMEDIA3.193.193.173.17-0.63%0.482019-10-10
LENA3.183.183.133.13+1.29%0.512019-10-10
ERGIS3.153.253.153.170.00%28.102019-10-10
POLWAX3.103.103.043.05+2.35%2.082019-10-10
ARCTIC3.093.213.093.16+2.27%295.942019-10-10
MEXPOLSKA3.063.123.023.08-1.28%15.722019-10-10
ACTION3.063.063.003.06+2.34%10.242019-10-10
TRANSPOL3.003.003.003.00+0.17%0.012019-10-10
IDEABANK2.942.952.762.86-1.55%469.502019-10-10
IMMOBILE2.933.142.813.14+7.17%50.382019-10-10
JWCONSTR2.922.922.892.900.00%39.062019-10-10
MUZA2.822.822.822.820.00%0.212019-10-10
KOMPUTRON2.792.792.722.72-2.51%5.722019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ESSYSTEM2.702.702.702.700.00%3.512019-10-10
IZOSTAL2.702.742.702.72+0.74%23.452019-10-10
ARCUS2.642.642.642.640.00%0.032019-10-10
INTROL2.622.622.602.620.00%0.062019-10-10
ZASTAL2.562.562.562.56-1.54%0.262019-10-10
SYGNITY2.522.542.452.52+1.61%15.582019-10-10
TESGAS2.482.482.482.480.00%0.002019-10-10
MEDIACAP2.472.472.472.470.00%0.002019-10-10
UNIMA2.442.442.442.440.00%0.002019-10-10
LCCORP2.382.382.322.38+1.49%434.582019-10-10
ASBIS2.372.372.302.34-0.85%24.702019-10-10
AGROTON2.312.362.312.360.00%6.842019-10-10
LARQ2.302.462.302.46-3.15%22.912019-10-10
INC2.262.302.202.260.00%3.672019-10-10
EUCO2.202.292.152.29+4.09%14.212019-10-10
NTTSYSTEM2.192.192.032.09-3.69%31.892019-10-10
POLIMEXMS2.182.202.122.17+0.93%339.722019-10-10
AGROWILL2.122.122.122.12+5.47%0.012019-10-10
ALTA2.062.202.002.20-1.79%10.742019-10-10
QUERCUS2.052.142.052.14+4.90%19.142019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
VISTAL2.042.111.952.06+2.49%93.802019-10-10
BRIJU2.032.032.002.00-0.99%9.722019-10-10
ATREM2.022.022.022.020.00%0.102019-10-10
PLASTBOX2.002.002.002.000.00%0.012019-10-10
POZBUD1.981.981.951.95-0.51%6.832019-10-10
EDINVEST1.961.961.961.960.00%0.002019-10-10
ELZAB1.931.931.771.92+6.67%18.942019-10-10
TRAKCJA1.901.921.841.86-2.00%204.822019-10-10
APSENERGY1.901.901.901.90-2.56%0.462019-10-10
GROCLIN1.881.881.791.84-0.11%33.252019-10-10
INTERSPPL1.841.841.701.73-3.89%44.272019-10-10
TRITON1.811.811.811.810.00%0.002019-10-10
COGNOR1.811.811.771.79-0.56%68.762019-10-10
YOLO1.801.801.801.800.00%0.012019-10-10
PLAZACNTR1.791.791.791.790.00%0.002019-10-10
BOWIM1.741.741.741.74+1.16%0.002019-10-10
ALTUSTFI1.721.781.681.78+3.25%4.422019-10-10
PEPEES1.701.701.691.70+1.80%0.982019-10-10
OTMUCHOW1.691.691.691.69+4.97%0.012019-10-10
GRAVITON1.631.631.631.630.00%0.002019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TAURONPE1.631.631.601.60-1.23%1,931.452019-10-10
PCCEXOL1.601.601.601.600.00%1.712019-10-10
JHMDEV1.601.601.591.59-0.62%4.302019-10-10
IZOLACJA1.531.531.531.530.00%0.002019-10-10
IPOPEMA1.531.531.521.520.00%1.472019-10-10
ORCOGROUP1.511.591.511.51-2.58%9.002019-10-10
ELEMENTAL1.501.551.501.54+1.99%448.832019-10-10
GLCOSMED1.501.501.501.500.00%0.002019-10-10
ATLASEST1.501.561.471.50-2.91%17.292019-10-10
MARVIPOL1.461.461.431.46+0.14%13.232019-10-10
ABCDATA1.431.431.431.430.00%0.002019-10-10
JWWINVEST1.421.421.341.35-11.18%21.772019-10-10
KDMSHIPNG1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002019-10-10
GETIN1.391.421.311.38-1.43%2,311.332019-10-10
KOPEX1.381.381.261.26-0.94%5.812019-10-10
IDMSA1.341.341.341.340.00%0.002019-10-10
DROZAPOL1.321.321.321.32+2.72%0.022019-10-10
PATENTUS1.301.321.271.300.00%4.122019-10-10
WASKO1.261.261.191.19-5.56%7.962019-10-10
MIRACULUM1.261.261.231.230.00%1.322019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
RANKPROGR1.251.281.251.28+2.40%4.682019-10-10
VIVID1.251.301.251.26-3.08%18.122019-10-10
PGODLEW1.241.241.241.240.00%0.012019-10-10
RADPOL1.241.241.241.240.00%0.302019-10-10
CAPITAL1.221.221.221.22+9.42%0.012019-10-10
PMPG1.211.211.211.210.00%0.002019-10-10
STAPORKOW1.201.201.201.20-3.23%0.062019-10-10
PAMAPOL1.201.201.201.200.00%0.002019-10-10
PCGUARD1.171.171.171.170.00%0.002019-10-10
HERKULES1.141.141.141.140.00%1.142019-10-10
RAFAKO1.121.191.091.10+2.81%4,279.922019-10-10
ENAP1.091.091.091.090.00%0.002019-10-10
WIKANA1.081.131.081.11+2.78%1.842019-10-10
WORKSERV1.051.110.981.05+2.94%518.032019-10-10
TERMOREX1.031.031.031.03+3.00%0.052019-10-10
PEIXIN1.021.021.021.020.00%0.002019-10-10
PRIMAMODA1.001.061.001.06+17.78%10.182019-10-10
KSGAGRO1.001.001.001.000.00%0.002019-10-10
CIGAMES1.001.010.980.990.00%348.722019-10-10
BIOMEDLUB0.980.980.940.97-0.82%21.272019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
BRASTER0.960.960.890.94-0.95%533.822019-10-10
RUBICON0.960.960.930.94-1.88%0.052019-10-10
SOLAR0.950.990.890.93-4.12%218.162019-10-10
CORMAY0.930.950.900.90-2.80%45.932019-10-10
OPENFIN0.930.930.870.87-4.40%20.432019-10-10
IMPERA0.910.910.910.910.00%0.002019-10-10
PROCAD0.900.900.900.900.00%3.352019-10-10
ZAMET0.890.890.890.890.00%0.022019-10-10
08OCTAVA0.850.850.850.85-0.93%0.002019-10-10
RONSON0.840.840.800.83-1.19%36.042019-10-10
ENERGOINS0.830.830.810.81-1.69%1.532019-10-10
LUBAWA0.820.850.810.830.00%103.302019-10-10
MIRBUD0.820.860.800.83+1.22%149.582019-10-10
ELKOP0.820.820.760.81-0.25%6.282019-10-10
SKOTAN0.810.840.770.790.00%140.832019-10-10
SFINKS0.790.790.790.790.00%0.002019-10-10
MEDIATEL0.740.740.740.740.00%0.002019-10-10
NOWAGALA0.730.730.730.73-1.35%2.122019-10-10
MOSTALZAB0.730.750.700.70-5.14%44.692019-10-10
MOJ0.730.730.730.730.00%0.002019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
BMPAG0.720.720.720.720.00%0.012019-10-10
URSUS0.690.690.660.67-3.46%170.672019-10-10
SKYLINE0.670.670.670.670.00%0.002019-10-10
AIRWAY0.650.710.640.69+7.81%21.052019-10-10
STARHEDGE0.620.630.620.63+3.28%0.942019-10-10
PRAIRIE0.610.660.610.66+4.76%135.742019-10-10
AWBUD0.600.600.600.600.00%0.002019-10-10
KBDOM0.580.580.580.580.00%0.002019-10-10
ZREMB0.580.580.580.580.00%0.002019-10-10
SANWIL0.570.570.570.570.00%0.002019-10-10
KREZUS0.560.560.560.560.00%0.002019-10-10
DREWEX0.550.550.550.550.00%0.002019-10-10
LIBET0.550.550.530.55+4.17%16.312019-10-10
IALBGR0.550.550.500.50-3.85%19.722019-10-10
SOHODEV0.540.540.540.54-5.96%6.192019-10-10
INVISTA0.510.510.510.510.00%0.002019-10-10
BBIDEV0.500.520.500.500.00%29.512019-10-10
INTERBUD0.460.460.460.46-5.00%0.832019-10-10
PLATYNINW0.430.430.430.430.00%0.002019-10-10
KCI0.410.410.410.41-7.31%2.862019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
COALENERG0.400.400.400.40+4.17%0.802019-10-10
HUBSTYLE0.400.400.400.400.00%0.002019-10-10
EVEREST0.390.390.390.390.00%0.052019-10-10
KRAKCHEM0.380.410.380.41+3.02%0.102019-10-10
CZTOREBKA0.370.370.370.370.00%0.002019-10-10
MILKILAND0.360.360.360.360.00%0.002019-10-10
CHEMOS0.330.330.330.330.00%0.002019-10-10
CFI0.320.320.320.32+0.95%4.882019-10-10
GETINOBLE0.320.320.320.32-1.72%210.202019-10-10
IQP0.260.260.260.260.00%0.002019-10-10
REDAN0.250.250.250.25-0.79%0.012019-10-10
INDYGO0.250.250.250.250.00%0.002019-10-10
WILBO0.240.240.240.240.00%0.002019-10-10
CALATRAVA0.230.230.230.230.00%0.002019-10-10
AMPLI0.220.220.220.220.00%0.002019-10-10
PBSFINANSE0.200.200.200.20-3.85%2.842019-10-10
06MAGNA0.200.200.200.200.00%0.002019-10-10
CUBEITG0.200.200.200.200.00%0.002019-10-10
LARK0.150.150.150.150.00%0.002019-10-10
REINHOLD0.140.140.140.140.00%0.002019-10-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
DROP0.140.140.140.140.00%0.002019-10-10
TXM0.130.130.130.13-12.75%1.292019-10-10
SADOVAYA0.120.120.120.120.00%0.002019-10-10
KANIA0.110.110.110.110.00%0.002019-10-10
HARPER0.100.100.100.10-0.20%0.502019-10-10
FASTFIN0.090.090.090.090.00%0.002019-10-10
REGNON0.090.090.090.090.00%0.002019-10-10
SCOPAK0.080.080.080.080.00%0.002019-10-10
CCENERGY0.060.060.060.060.00%0.002019-10-10
BUDOPOL0.060.060.060.060.00%0.002019-10-10
PBG0.060.060.060.060.00%0.002019-10-10
WINVEST0.050.050.050.050.00%0.002019-10-10
REDWOOD0.050.050.050.050.00%0.002019-10-10
NEWWORLDR0.020.020.020.020.00%0.002019-10-10
IDEON0.010.010.010.010.00%0.002019-10-10
Dane dostarcza Notoria Serwis S.A.

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2153,75 +5,22 +0,24%
WIG 56731,01 +83,93 +0,15%
sWIG80 11451,26 -26,34 -0,23%
mWIG40 3613,52 +0,15 +0,00%

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2153,75 +5,22 +0,24%