Notowania

Notowania akcji GPW

Notowania z dnia 2020-09-16

Widok:

Rodzaj instrumentu:

Notowania:

NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MFO19.9019.9019.9019.900.00%0.002020-09-16
PKOSO106.30106.30106.30106.300.00%0.002020-09-16
JJAUTO9.709.709.709.700.00%0.002020-09-16
FENGHUA17.5017.5017.5017.500.00%0.002020-09-16
PKOGD102.61102.61102.61102.610.00%0.002020-09-16
MEDYCZNYFIZ140.00140.00140.00140.000.00%0.002020-09-16
LOKUM11.9511.9511.9511.950.00%0.002020-09-16
QMULTIFIZ1,148.111,148.111,148.111,148.110.00%0.002020-09-16
PKOASZEWZ96.1196.1196.1196.110.00%0.002020-09-16
TRIGONPP244.0044.0044.0044.000.00%0.002020-09-16
TRIGONPP138.1138.1138.1138.110.00%0.002020-09-16
TRIGONPP442.1042.1042.1042.100.00%0.002020-09-16
TRIGONPP339.0139.0139.0139.010.00%0.002020-09-16
STELMET9.059.059.059.050.00%0.002020-09-16
TRIGONPP644.1044.1044.1044.100.00%0.002020-09-16
UNICREDIT35.3735.3735.3735.370.00%0.002020-09-16
TXM0.100.100.100.100.00%0.002020-09-16
TRIGONPP843.2043.2043.2043.200.00%0.002020-09-16
BMPAG0.500.500.500.500.00%0.002020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TRIGONPP742.2542.2542.2542.250.00%0.002020-09-16
ASMGROUP2.402.402.402.400.00%0.002020-09-16
MEDIACAP2.362.362.362.360.00%0.002020-09-16
BRIJU0.150.150.150.150.00%0.002020-09-16
AWBUD0.950.950.950.950.00%0.002020-09-16
DREWEX0.550.550.550.550.00%0.002020-09-16
REGNON1.471.471.471.470.00%0.002020-09-16
INVCEEFIZ468.00468.00468.00468.000.00%0.002020-09-16
KBDOM0.570.570.570.570.00%0.002020-09-16
OPERA3GR221.23221.23221.23221.230.00%0.002020-09-16
AMPLI0.650.650.650.650.00%0.002020-09-16
LMBSFIZ1,224.901,224.901,224.901,224.900.00%0.002020-09-16
SADOVAYA0.120.120.120.120.00%0.002020-09-16
LMASFIZ1,151.101,151.101,151.101,151.100.00%0.002020-09-16
PRIMAMODA1.291.291.291.290.00%0.002020-09-16
INVGLDFIZ1,920.001,920.001,920.001,920.000.00%0.002020-09-16
NORTCOAST14.8514.8514.8514.850.00%0.002020-09-16
INDYGO0.250.250.250.250.00%0.002020-09-16
LMCSFIZ1,120.001,120.001,120.001,120.000.00%0.002020-09-16
INTERFERI3.303.303.303.300.00%0.002020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
VINDEXUS5.105.105.105.100.00%0.002020-09-16
UNIMA3.503.503.503.500.00%0.002020-09-16
CZTOREBKA0.520.520.520.520.00%0.002020-09-16
QUANTUM13.3013.3013.3013.300.00%0.002020-09-16
SOPHARMA16.0016.0016.0016.000.00%0.002020-09-16
KREZUS0.560.560.560.560.00%0.002020-09-16
KRKA390.00390.00390.00390.000.00%0.002020-09-16
BEST17.5017.5017.5017.500.00%0.002020-09-16
DROP0.330.330.330.330.00%0.002020-09-16
PLATYNINW0.440.440.440.440.00%0.002020-09-16
BPHFIZBI2144.60144.60144.60144.600.00%0.002020-09-16
CELTIC7.257.257.257.250.00%0.002020-09-16
ATLASEST1.241.241.241.240.00%0.002020-09-16
PBSFINANSE0.370.370.370.370.00%0.002020-09-16
BPHFIZBI5117.10117.10117.10117.100.00%0.002020-09-16
KDMSHIPNG1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002020-09-16
AGROWILL3.003.003.003.000.00%0.002020-09-16
MEDIATEL0.740.740.740.740.00%0.002020-09-16
BPHFIZDS112.00112.00112.00112.000.00%0.002020-09-16
CCENERGY0.060.060.060.060.00%0.002020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
INTERBUD0.680.680.680.680.00%0.002020-09-16
BPHFIZMLI95.0095.0095.0095.000.00%0.002020-09-16
LARK0.150.150.150.150.00%0.002020-09-16
KANIA0.110.110.110.110.00%0.002020-09-16
ENELMED13.5013.5013.5013.500.00%0.002020-09-16
EFEKT4.664.664.664.660.00%0.002020-09-16
IMPEL12.1512.1512.1512.150.00%0.002020-09-16
PANOVA11.7011.7011.7011.700.00%0.002020-09-16
ATM12.1012.1012.1012.100.00%0.002020-09-16
EDINVEST3.183.183.183.180.00%0.002020-09-16
PMPG1.631.631.631.630.00%0.002020-09-16
PCGUARD1.171.171.171.170.00%0.002020-09-16
SKYLINE0.770.770.770.770.00%0.002020-09-16
STAPORKOW2.882.882.882.880.00%0.002020-09-16
BPHFIZBI4122.10122.10122.10122.100.00%0.002020-09-16
SCOPAK0.050.050.050.050.00%0.002020-09-16
WADEX6.526.526.526.520.00%0.002020-09-16
FMG15.0015.0015.0015.000.00%0.002020-09-16
REINHOLD0.230.230.230.230.00%0.002020-09-16
PROCAD1.501.501.501.500.00%0.002020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TARCZYNSKI14.6014.6014.6014.600.00%0.002020-09-16
LMDSFIZ1,061.101,061.101,061.101,061.100.00%0.002020-09-16
PEIXIN1.021.021.021.020.00%0.002020-09-16
TALANX150.00150.00150.00150.000.00%0.002020-09-16
LMESFIZ1,225.001,225.001,225.001,225.000.00%0.002020-09-16
ALTA1.281.281.281.280.00%0.002020-09-16
GRAVITON1.431.431.431.430.00%0.002020-09-16
ENAP1.501.501.501.50+1.35%0.002020-09-16
SOHODEV0.480.480.480.480.00%0.012020-09-16
BBIDEV3.533.533.533.530.00%0.012020-09-16
INPRO4.684.684.684.680.00%0.012020-09-16
MEGARON10.2010.2010.2010.20+5.15%0.012020-09-16
TERMOREX0.700.700.700.700.00%0.012020-09-16
RAWLPLUG8.088.088.088.080.00%0.022020-09-16
IZOLACJA1.451.451.451.450.00%0.022020-09-16
TRITON2.362.362.362.360.00%0.022020-09-16
SIMPLE10.4010.4010.4010.400.00%0.022020-09-16
PEMANAGER11.0511.0511.0511.05+0.45%0.022020-09-16
PROCHEM19.8019.8019.8019.800.00%0.042020-09-16
08OCTAVA1.061.061.041.04-2.80%0.042020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LABOPRINT9.749.769.749.760.00%0.062020-09-16
MOSTALPLC8.708.708.348.60+3.12%0.062020-09-16
DROZAPOL1.691.691.501.50-5.35%0.062020-09-16
OVOSTAR65.5065.5065.5065.50+2.34%0.072020-09-16
JWWINVEST3.403.403.403.40+0.59%0.072020-09-16
EMCINSMED16.9016.9016.9016.900.00%0.082020-09-16
SUWARY17.5017.5017.5017.50+4.79%0.092020-09-16
CNT13.0013.0013.0013.000.00%0.092020-09-16
YOLO0.880.880.880.880.00%0.092020-09-16
SFINKS0.370.370.360.370.00%0.182020-09-16
MWTRADE1.831.861.831.86+0.54%0.202020-09-16
MBWS5.355.685.225.22-2.43%0.242020-09-16
PBKM79.8079.8079.8079.80+4.45%0.242020-09-16
OTMUCHOW1.321.321.321.32+1.54%0.312020-09-16
IMS2.902.902.902.900.00%0.322020-09-16
CITYSERV8.858.858.858.85-4.84%0.432020-09-16
NOWAGALA1.181.181.181.18+4.42%0.502020-09-16
HYDROTOR29.6029.6028.6028.60-2.72%0.522020-09-16
VIGOSYS575.00575.00575.00575.000.00%0.572020-09-16
TRIGONPP542.1542.1542.1542.15-8.37%0.592020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
SECOGROUP14.1014.1014.1014.10-2.76%0.702020-09-16
INVPEFIZ706.00706.00706.00706.00-0.00%0.712020-09-16
WARIMPEX5.285.285.285.280.00%0.722020-09-16
MLPGROUP74.0074.0072.0072.000.00%0.732020-09-16
MILKILAND0.580.580.580.580.00%0.752020-09-16
ARTERIA4.704.704.704.70-0.42%0.852020-09-16
STARHEDGE0.500.520.450.52+0.39%0.912020-09-16
CDRL11.8011.8011.8011.800.00%0.922020-09-16
GOBARTO5.105.105.105.10+2.00%0.972020-09-16
FERRUM3.943.943.783.78-4.06%1.092020-09-16
INVISTA0.420.420.420.420.00%1.092020-09-16
IZOBLOK36.1037.5036.1037.500.00%1.152020-09-16
EUROHOLD4.204.284.204.280.00%1.162020-09-16
SWISSMED3.133.133.133.13+0.32%1.332020-09-16
ZYWIEC478.00478.00478.00478.00+1.27%1.432020-09-16
ZUE3.963.963.843.96+0.51%1.442020-09-16
SILVANO7.067.067.067.06+0.86%1.502020-09-16
KPPD27.6027.6027.6027.600.00%1.522020-09-16
BERLING3.843.843.843.84+1.05%1.542020-09-16
PATENTUS1.011.031.011.01-2.40%1.542020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ULMA47.6047.6046.8047.40-0.42%1.692020-09-16
KOPEX1.441.441.441.44-0.69%1.742020-09-16
KOMPUTRON2.062.102.062.100.00%1.812020-09-16
IMPERA0.960.960.950.95-1.04%2.042020-09-16
ODLEWNIE4.754.754.704.70-0.42%2.432020-09-16
DEKPOL22.6023.0022.6023.00-0.86%2.512020-09-16
GROCLIN1.091.101.091.10-0.45%2.542020-09-16
SEKO8.708.708.708.70-2.25%2.612020-09-16
IALBGR0.360.360.330.33-8.94%2.722020-09-16
ZREMB0.760.760.750.75-5.06%2.732020-09-16
MASTERPHA4.564.564.564.560.00%2.742020-09-16
FEERUM12.3512.3512.0012.30-0.40%2.742020-09-16
WASKO1.371.371.331.36-0.73%2.742020-09-16
UNIBEP7.907.907.607.78-1.52%2.792020-09-16
SARE7.207.307.207.30-0.68%2.872020-09-16
COMPERIA2.402.402.322.32-3.33%3.012020-09-16
POLWAX2.752.752.662.66-3.27%3.302020-09-16
ATAL33.5033.5033.0033.50+0.90%3.392020-09-16
DECORA26.7026.7026.5026.70-0.74%3.402020-09-16
ERBUD20.1020.1019.2020.000.00%3.422020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
RUBICON1.771.771.701.70-2.30%3.442020-09-16
PGODLEW1.141.191.121.19+4.85%3.512020-09-16
ORCOGROUP1.261.261.261.26-1.56%3.532020-09-16
RAFAMET14.9015.0014.9015.00+0.67%3.752020-09-16
CPGROUP6.606.606.406.40-1.84%3.812020-09-16
LIBET2.272.272.212.21-2.21%4.002020-09-16
PRAGMAINK8.708.808.688.80+1.15%4.422020-09-16
MEXPOLSKA1.551.551.501.54-0.65%4.462020-09-16
ALUMETAL35.3036.1035.2036.10+0.28%4.582020-09-16
TRIGONPP43.0043.0043.0043.000.00%4.772020-09-16
CAPITAL1.111.111.101.10-3.51%4.962020-09-16
ASSECOBS35.0035.0034.4034.40-1.71%5.112020-09-16
ESOTIQ9.569.569.409.40-1.05%5.202020-09-16
PLAZACNTR1.661.701.621.700.00%5.682020-09-16
LARQ1.901.901.901.90+0.26%5.722020-09-16
MUZA2.462.462.422.46+2.50%5.732020-09-16
KGL16.3016.3015.7515.750.00%6.022020-09-16
NTTSYSTEM2.782.782.742.74-2.14%6.032020-09-16
KSGAGRO1.171.231.061.23+2.50%6.632020-09-16
RADPOL2.322.322.292.29-1.29%6.692020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ENERGOINS0.800.810.800.80-6.76%6.702020-09-16
KRAKCHEM0.520.520.520.52+4.00%6.812020-09-16
OTLOG4.904.904.704.78-2.45%6.922020-09-16
WIKANA2.002.022.002.02+1.00%6.972020-09-16
TRANSPOL2.852.852.772.850.00%7.032020-09-16
JWCONSTR2.842.842.782.84+1.07%7.162020-09-16
PWRMEDIA3.954.003.933.98+1.27%7.382020-09-16
ATLANTAPL6.186.205.965.96-2.30%7.412020-09-16
POLICE11.8012.1011.8011.90+0.85%7.552020-09-16
HELIO10.9010.9010.5010.70+3.88%7.552020-09-16
ARCHICOM16.5017.0016.5017.00-0.58%7.862020-09-16
INTERSPPL1.211.211.201.200.00%8.002020-09-16
APSENERGY1.991.991.911.91-3.78%8.362020-09-16
MOSTALWAR4.414.604.304.49+1.81%8.372020-09-16
OPTEAM22.2023.2022.2023.20+0.87%8.462020-09-16
MENNICA20.6020.8020.2020.400.00%8.612020-09-16
TATRY157.00158.00157.00158.000.00%8.642020-09-16
ELBUDOWA1.441.471.391.39-5.18%8.722020-09-16
INVFIZ945.00945.00944.10944.10-0.62%9.442020-09-16
SOLAR3.994.093.903.99+1.27%9.572020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
BOS5.805.805.805.800.00%9.962020-09-16
ORZBIALY11.2011.4011.0011.00-2.65%10.442020-09-16
FASTFIN3.483.483.183.18-3.05%10.442020-09-16
EUCO4.884.884.524.70+0.21%10.462020-09-16
POLNORD3.133.213.113.21+1.26%10.782020-09-16
PKOGS90.2690.6090.2590.60+0.11%10.932020-09-16
VOXEL39.8039.8039.3039.30-0.25%11.342020-09-16
OPENFIN0.870.870.850.85-2.30%11.372020-09-16
PEPEES1.571.571.491.49-1.32%11.532020-09-16
WOJAS4.304.304.084.20-1.87%11.752020-09-16
WINVEST0.270.270.240.24-15.86%11.862020-09-16
ADIUVO5.525.585.525.520.00%12.062020-09-16
MAKARONPL5.705.755.655.700.00%12.172020-09-16
ROPCZYCE24.9024.9024.5024.600.00%12.432020-09-16
CEZ74.8075.0074.8075.00+0.54%12.512020-09-16
DGA5.425.745.185.20+4.00%13.242020-09-16
ZAMET0.900.940.880.94+0.53%13.442020-09-16
BOWIM1.831.931.801.80-1.64%13.642020-09-16
KINOPOL7.357.407.307.35+0.68%13.712020-09-16
REDAN0.200.200.160.19-3.61%13.842020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
APLISENS11.2011.2010.9011.000.00%15.082020-09-16
KREDYTIN10.1010.5010.1010.500.00%15.362020-09-16
ELZAB3.804.003.804.00+5.26%15.362020-09-16
SKOTAN1.972.021.972.02+0.50%15.422020-09-16
LENA3.493.493.403.480.00%15.622020-09-16
LSISOFT14.0014.3014.0014.30+4.00%15.722020-09-16
BETACOM10.0010.109.709.70+2.11%16.392020-09-16
IMMOBILE2.662.782.582.74+5.79%16.802020-09-16
MONNARI1.851.851.821.82-1.62%16.992020-09-16
ZPUE174.00174.00166.00173.50-0.29%18.292020-09-16
IDMSA1.001.051.001.05+9.38%18.442020-09-16
KOGENERA34.0034.0032.8034.000.00%18.602020-09-16
WITTCHEN6.706.806.706.700.00%19.102020-09-16
POZBUD1.491.491.411.44-3.69%19.122020-09-16
BIK12.9513.7512.9513.75+3.77%19.662020-09-16
I2DEV9.009.008.558.70-3.33%19.782020-09-16
ACAUTOGAZ40.4040.4039.6040.00-2.44%19.922020-09-16
RONSON1.271.271.211.21-5.12%20.042020-09-16
REMAK10.0010.009.869.98+5.05%20.372020-09-16
PULAWY84.4084.4082.6082.80-2.13%21.432020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ATENDE3.503.503.343.40+3.03%21.572020-09-16
TALEX11.2011.2010.7010.70-2.73%21.702020-09-16
ATMGRUPA3.883.883.833.880.00%21.732020-09-16
AGROTON4.034.093.904.06+3.31%21.782020-09-16
KCI0.770.800.770.80+4.74%22.402020-09-16
AGORA6.606.686.506.52-0.91%22.942020-09-16
ZASTAL15.0015.0014.4014.40+2.86%23.222020-09-16
OEX14.9015.0014.5014.900.00%23.682020-09-16
PROJPRZEM19.6019.6018.5018.50-4.39%24.052020-09-16
MANGATA47.8047.8046.4046.40-2.93%24.152020-09-16
4FUNMEDIA4.674.674.304.50-2.17%24.162020-09-16
MARVIPOL0.600.600.570.60-0.50%24.252020-09-16
URSUS0.560.580.560.57+0.88%24.562020-09-16
HERKULES1.281.281.161.23+2.07%24.842020-09-16
BORYSZEW3.413.413.363.39+0.30%24.902020-09-16
CFI0.250.260.240.25-2.72%25.052020-09-16
PLASTBOX1.661.661.621.66+2.47%25.252020-09-16
COALENERG0.610.660.610.65+5.74%26.502020-09-16
MOBRUK250.00250.00250.00250.000.00%26.502020-09-16
PHN12.0012.0511.7012.000.00%26.642020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
APATOR21.0021.4021.0021.40+2.39%27.622020-09-16
SONEL8.909.708.909.20+2.22%28.192020-09-16
ECHO4.064.124.064.080.00%28.932020-09-16
NEWAG27.0027.5026.7027.400.00%29.282020-09-16
SKARBIEC26.0026.4025.9026.20+0.77%29.292020-09-16
STALPROFI5.905.905.745.80-2.03%31.542020-09-16
DEBICA82.0084.0081.0084.00+2.44%31.822020-09-16
SNIEZKA90.2092.0089.0091.80+2.00%32.462020-09-16
COMARCH215.00215.00211.00215.000.00%32.552020-09-16
ATREM2.002.001.911.92+0.26%33.392020-09-16
DELKO19.5019.8018.7019.60+0.51%34.552020-09-16
GETINOBLE0.200.210.200.210.00%35.482020-09-16
ALTUSTFI0.941.000.910.95+0.85%35.972020-09-16
BUMECH2.282.292.212.24-1.32%36.182020-09-16
MIRACULUM1.191.191.141.15-2.95%36.522020-09-16
QUERCUS3.723.723.623.66-0.81%38.262020-09-16
SANOK13.8013.8013.7013.80+0.73%39.382020-09-16
FASING11.1511.7511.1511.65+4.02%41.622020-09-16
MERCOR10.6010.6510.1010.10-4.27%42.082020-09-16
BEDZIN7.157.406.506.50-12.16%42.392020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
K2INTERNT15.5015.8015.0015.20-1.94%43.382020-09-16
FERRO18.0018.4517.9518.45+2.79%43.642020-09-16
LENTEX9.009.288.988.98-1.54%49.142020-09-16
ELEKTROTI5.865.865.565.66-5.67%49.782020-09-16
IMCOMPANY11.1011.1010.7511.00+0.46%50.882020-09-16
IPOPEMA3.703.703.563.68-0.54%51.432020-09-16
PCCROKITA47.9047.9047.3047.900.00%53.162020-09-16
ERG55.0055.0050.5052.000.00%54.472020-09-16
06MAGNA1.141.161.111.12-1.75%54.782020-09-16
BGZBNPP43.8043.8042.1042.800.00%59.892020-09-16
KRUSZWICA55.2056.2055.0056.20+2.18%60.452020-09-16
ACTION5.005.184.955.18+1.57%62.212020-09-16
NOVITA118.00124.00118.00120.00-0.83%62.952020-09-16
KREC8.108.387.988.00-1.23%65.422020-09-16
RAINBOW12.5012.5512.1012.20-2.79%67.132020-09-16
TOYA7.807.907.627.68-1.03%68.032020-09-16
PAMAPOL1.271.371.271.35+6.30%68.392020-09-16
IQP0.750.770.700.71-7.19%69.672020-09-16
ELKOP0.280.280.270.28-3.51%72.652020-09-16
AILLERON7.007.246.907.08+0.57%73.552020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ASSECOSEE45.5045.5045.2045.30+0.22%73.772020-09-16
PROVIDENT2.982.992.882.95-0.51%74.972020-09-16
PBG0.050.050.050.05+6.00%75.002020-09-16
INSTALKRK20.4020.4019.8019.80-2.94%76.362020-09-16
COMP61.6062.0061.0061.60-0.96%80.422020-09-16
ABPL29.0029.4029.0029.40+1.73%80.492020-09-16
PGSSOFT14.0014.0013.1014.00-1.41%86.382020-09-16
AUTOPARTN7.107.127.007.08+1.14%88.812020-09-16
COGNOR1.141.171.111.14+0.44%92.772020-09-16
PZUAKORD118.50118.55118.50118.52-0.01%92.812020-09-16
AMBRA18.3018.9017.7517.75-2.74%94.362020-09-16
PRAGMAFA25.4025.4024.0024.60-3.15%97.802020-09-16
STALPROD221.00224.00215.50222.50-1.11%98.152020-09-16
GTC6.446.446.306.38-0.93%101.782020-09-16
ENTER25.2025.2024.4024.40-3.17%102.722020-09-16
KOMPAP7.257.557.257.55-0.66%108.152020-09-16
MCI12.8513.1512.8013.00+1.17%110.512020-09-16
SYNEKTIK23.7024.0023.0023.40+0.43%112.562020-09-16
NETIA4.494.494.474.47-0.45%113.632020-09-16
INTROL4.184.184.064.08-0.49%115.172020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
IDEABANK1.651.651.601.60-1.23%116.332020-09-16
PROTEKTOR4.944.964.664.86-1.22%118.462020-09-16
MOSTALZAB0.820.820.800.81-0.25%123.202020-09-16
SELENAFM13.5013.6012.8013.500.00%128.132020-09-16
SYGNITY7.567.787.567.70+1.32%129.302020-09-16
PEP46.1047.4046.0046.10-2.33%135.932020-09-16
ZEPAK9.529.609.449.60+1.05%140.792020-09-16
EKOEXPORT4.244.244.114.12-3.29%143.052020-09-16
HUBSTYLE0.951.040.870.880.00%150.762020-09-16
MOJ1.201.371.171.37+22.32%153.752020-09-16
BRASTER0.700.700.660.69-4.04%157.072020-09-16
BIOTON4.574.594.424.50-1.53%161.762020-09-16
VIVID2.192.362.122.30+4.55%173.032020-09-16
GETIN0.870.870.850.85-2.24%179.882020-09-16
ASTARTA16.1516.4016.0016.35+0.31%179.922020-09-16
IZOSTAL2.202.222.192.220.00%186.222020-09-16
SANTANDER8.058.057.777.88-2.48%191.872020-09-16
TESGAS5.105.104.965.000.00%198.672020-09-16
EUROTEL22.9023.5022.9022.900.00%200.362020-09-16
WAWEL528.00528.00518.00520.00+0.39%200.832020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
EVEREST22.0023.2019.8021.20-10.92%201.642020-09-16
RANKPROGR1.631.841.541.80+6.51%208.312020-09-16
BOGDANKA19.6019.8019.2219.80+1.54%210.632020-09-16
STALEXP2.993.002.983.000.00%215.592020-09-16
UNIMOT39.0039.0038.4038.40-1.03%222.732020-09-16
MEDICALG22.3022.6521.7022.60+1.35%242.562020-09-16
INTERCARS252.00261.00252.00253.00+0.40%246.282020-09-16
INTERAOLT15.5516.0015.5515.65+0.97%246.812020-09-16
BENEFIT800.00800.00790.00790.00-1.25%257.952020-09-16
VOTUM13.3513.4013.0013.25-0.75%258.782020-09-16
ENERGA7.637.687.577.68+0.59%281.232020-09-16
ASBIS5.205.245.135.18-1.15%299.142020-09-16
ARTIFEX9.509.609.109.46-1.46%311.392020-09-16
WORKSERV1.131.151.061.10+0.92%314.362020-09-16
DOMDEV101.50103.0099.20103.00+0.98%326.012020-09-16
PEKABEX14.3014.3013.7013.90+0.72%334.232020-09-16
AMICA146.00146.00139.60139.80-2.78%336.062020-09-16
SANWIL4.144.484.144.38+5.80%364.242020-09-16
PRAIRIE0.730.750.700.70-5.02%365.182020-09-16
VISTULA2.352.422.342.42+0.41%376.522020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TORPOL11.1011.4010.8510.90-1.80%380.622020-09-16
SETANTA26.0026.2024.1024.60-2.38%392.412020-09-16
RAFAKO0.931.060.931.06+11.63%413.592020-09-16
TIM12.9513.3012.8013.000.00%436.062020-09-16
VISTAL3.263.583.103.35+2.60%465.612020-09-16
LIVECHAT85.0087.0085.0086.70+0.58%466.492020-09-16
CORMAY1.621.621.461.55-3.73%478.362020-09-16
KERNEL39.4039.8038.7539.80+2.84%486.142020-09-16
SELVITA60.4064.0060.0061.60+0.98%497.332020-09-16
AIRWAY1.701.771.651.67-1.76%524.702020-09-16
MDIENERGIA4.494.844.494.78+7.90%531.742020-09-16
POLIMEXMS2.052.082.002.08+4.00%553.072020-09-16
RELPOL5.825.885.345.40-6.25%571.642020-09-16
TRAKCJA1.681.691.511.57-5.87%625.032020-09-16
FAMUR1.801.841.781.78-0.89%638.662020-09-16
ARCTIC3.653.703.553.640.00%689.122020-09-16
INC8.729.468.408.48-6.40%707.372020-09-16
CIGAMES1.451.471.381.38-3.22%719.782020-09-16
WIRTUALNA69.0070.4067.4070.40+2.03%770.252020-09-16
CLNPHARMA42.5042.8540.7041.60-2.12%778.432020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
GRUPAAZOTY23.8023.8023.1023.65+1.50%807.662020-09-16
ELEMENTAL2.422.442.412.43+0.41%816.362020-09-16
FORTE32.0033.8032.0033.20+4.24%860.722020-09-16
WIELTON4.574.694.404.53+0.56%862.502020-09-16
MIRBUD2.382.422.272.28-4.60%921.482020-09-16
HARPER18.9519.0016.8016.85-10.37%1,015.652020-09-16
GLCOSMED7.257.306.206.40-7.91%1,045.522020-09-16
GRODNO14.0014.6013.9514.15+1.80%1,166.652020-09-16
PKPCARGO11.6211.7611.2611.36-2.91%1,208.882020-09-16
11BIT489.00491.00482.50483.00-1.33%1,372.502020-09-16
GPW40.6540.8540.4540.85+0.99%1,429.362020-09-16
HANDLOWY36.8536.9536.4036.90+0.14%1,487.092020-09-16
INGBSK134.40138.00132.20136.40+1.49%1,494.282020-09-16
MILLENNIUM3.003.002.902.93-2.33%1,512.842020-09-16
KRVITAMIN9.089.908.809.64+1.47%1,530.932020-09-16
PCCEXOL3.573.643.363.40-3.13%1,537.452020-09-16
SUNEX6.446.445.385.68-9.27%1,624.452020-09-16
KETY470.00472.00468.00468.00-0.43%1,661.812020-09-16
LUBAWA1.421.541.381.48+5.34%1,681.592020-09-16
LCCORP1.751.761.741.74-0.80%1,855.982020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ASSECOPOL70.3070.3069.3069.90-0.14%1,900.502020-09-16
PLAYWAY463.00473.00458.50468.00+2.97%1,910.812020-09-16
OPONEO.PL32.1032.1030.6031.00-5.78%2,217.182020-09-16
ENEA5.655.755.415.43-2.86%2,292.812020-09-16
BUDIMEX222.00222.00211.00211.00-4.09%2,694.552020-09-16
ALIOR14.3014.3313.9014.10-1.26%2,830.032020-09-16
XTB16.1016.5016.1016.30+0.62%2,851.492020-09-16
CIECH30.6030.6029.1029.70-2.94%3,459.672020-09-16
MBANK183.40186.10180.20181.10-1.42%3,912.732020-09-16
EUROCASH14.5814.9714.5014.90+2.41%4,346.872020-09-16
BZWBK152.80152.80148.20150.00-1.38%5,369.032020-09-16
CYFRPLSAT26.2426.8426.2226.80+2.13%6,306.742020-09-16
ORANGEPL6.836.856.716.80+0.52%9,169.002020-09-16
MABION40.5040.5031.3531.90-21.23%10,690.882020-09-16
PGE5.505.555.255.40-2.28%11,013.682020-09-16
CCC52.2052.5050.1250.50-3.55%11,677.052020-09-16
TAURONPE1.891.911.791.88+0.11%12,321.152020-09-16
KRUK142.30142.70141.00141.40-0.42%13,575.972020-09-16
LOTOS36.8837.1335.9536.30-1.89%13,891.992020-09-16
MERCATOR370.00373.00348.00353.00-3.55%15,836.952020-09-16
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
DINOPL225.00226.40222.40224.40+0.99%15,851.062020-09-16
BIOMEDLUB11.9512.4011.6512.05+2.99%18,023.012020-09-16
LPP6,705.006,990.006,690.006,850.00+1.93%23,956.792020-09-16
PGNIG5.175.245.115.17+0.27%27,250.532020-09-16
PEKAO52.0052.0050.4651.00-1.70%35,369.452020-09-16
PKNORLEN48.7348.7347.5347.70-1.85%36,753.902020-09-16
PKOBP22.0022.0021.5521.72-1.18%41,291.372020-09-16
PZU27.9327.9527.2627.47-1.54%59,070.542020-09-16
KGHM136.30136.50134.15135.20-0.81%85,320.572020-09-16
JSW26.0028.3225.1528.32+11.50%86,154.452020-09-16
CDPROJEKT405.60412.90401.50405.30+0.57%140,287.752020-09-16
Dane dostarcza Notoria Serwis S.A.

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 1542,76 -6,98 -0,45%
WIG 44840,60 -167,70 -0,37%
sWIG80 12999,94 +32,60 +0,25%
mWIG40 3262,96 +2,45 +0,08%

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 1542,76 -6,98 -0,45%