Notowania

Notowania akcji GPW

Notowania z dnia 2020-10-26

Widok:

Rodzaj instrumentu:

Notowania:

NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
06MAGNA1.701.741.621.62-1.22%462.092020-10-26
08OCTAVA0.860.860.860.86+4.88%0.012020-10-26
11BIT470.00470.00462.00467.00-0.74%1,063.832020-10-26
4FUNMEDIA5.185.185.005.10+2.00%1.302020-10-26
ABPL28.0029.0028.0028.80+2.49%31.462020-10-26
ACAUTOGAZ38.0038.0037.0037.00-2.63%11.232020-10-26
ACTION4.414.414.184.29-3.60%29.742020-10-26
ADIUVO6.306.305.946.16-0.96%42.882020-10-26
AGORA4.914.984.724.73-3.47%39.782020-10-26
AGROTON4.074.093.914.09+0.49%87.102020-10-26
AGROWILL3.003.003.003.000.00%0.002020-10-26
AILLERON7.107.206.706.88-2.27%387.852020-10-26
AIRWAY2.722.822.522.52-10.64%5,254.682020-10-26
ALIOR13.2515.4912.9913.91+3.92%25,785.112020-10-26
ALTA1.091.091.061.08-1.82%2.632020-10-26
ALTUSTFI0.820.820.810.81+2.27%4.092020-10-26
ALUMETAL36.1036.2036.1036.100.00%13.222020-10-26
AMBRA17.5517.6016.8517.30-0.57%45.892020-10-26
AMICA145.00146.00143.20144.600.00%208.562020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AMPLI0.360.360.360.36-10.00%0.012020-10-26
APATOR19.8019.8019.6019.60-0.76%5.312020-10-26
APLISENS10.4010.5010.0010.50-1.87%0.972020-10-26
APSENERGY1.711.721.701.71-6.04%21.892020-10-26
ARCHICOM19.0019.3018.7018.80-0.53%286.352020-10-26
ARCTIC3.913.913.863.87-0.77%51.392020-10-26
ARTERIA4.304.304.304.300.00%0.012020-10-26
ARTIFEX9.309.508.729.50+3.71%96.802020-10-26
ASBIS6.406.456.006.10-4.54%1,691.062020-10-26
ASMGROUP2.102.102.102.100.00%0.002020-10-26
ASSECOBS32.6034.2032.4034.00+3.03%17.502020-10-26
ASSECOPOL64.4064.9063.1064.10+0.16%6,666.872020-10-26
ASSECOSEE42.7042.7041.6042.60-0.23%70.852020-10-26
ASTARTA21.5022.6021.1021.80+2.35%758.362020-10-26
ATAL30.2031.0030.1030.10-2.59%60.672020-10-26
ATENDE3.023.022.922.92-3.31%4.512020-10-26
ATLANTAPL6.406.406.006.02-1.31%23.882020-10-26
ATLASEST1.201.201.201.20+4.82%1.792020-10-26
ATMGRUPA3.753.903.623.90+1.56%5.772020-10-26
ATREM2.092.102.032.07+2.99%11.392020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AUTOPARTN6.967.286.967.000.00%191.932020-10-26
AWBUD0.950.950.950.950.00%0.002020-10-26
BBIDEV3.783.903.633.74-1.06%280.132020-10-26
BEDZIN9.309.308.059.10-6.67%82.852020-10-26
BENEFIT615.00621.00583.00607.00+1.00%1,014.212020-10-26
BERLING3.363.363.363.36-6.67%0.662020-10-26
BEST16.5016.5016.5016.500.00%0.002020-10-26
BETACOM11.2511.2511.2511.250.00%0.282020-10-26
BGZBNPP36.7036.9036.0036.00-0.28%15.472020-10-26
BIK12.8012.8012.3512.35-3.52%10.182020-10-26
BIOMEDLUB18.2019.1517.2018.00-3.23%26,242.182020-10-26
BIOTON4.704.744.614.68+2.07%741.522020-10-26
BMPAG0.330.330.330.33+1.23%0.662020-10-26
BOGDANKA16.3616.7016.2016.300.00%176.582020-10-26
BORYSZEW2.902.922.852.91+1.04%86.202020-10-26
BOS5.105.165.005.10-0.78%9.872020-10-26
BOWIM1.862.041.851.90-1.04%35.792020-10-26
BPHFIZBI2144.60144.60144.60144.600.00%0.002020-10-26
BPHFIZBI4122.10122.10122.10122.100.00%0.002020-10-26
BPHFIZBI5117.10117.10117.10117.100.00%0.002020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
BPHFIZDS112.00112.00112.00112.000.00%0.002020-10-26
BPHFIZMLI95.0095.0095.0095.000.00%0.002020-10-26
BRASTER0.600.630.600.63+0.80%42.682020-10-26
BRIJU0.140.140.120.140.00%1.302020-10-26
BUDIMEX240.00249.50238.00239.50-0.42%297.162020-10-26
BUMECH1.981.981.821.96-0.76%1.982020-10-26
BZWBK132.30135.90131.70133.70-0.96%9,491.402020-10-26
CAPITAL1.071.071.071.070.00%0.002020-10-26
CCC40.5040.5038.3838.38-5.49%10,732.042020-10-26
CCENERGY0.060.060.060.060.00%0.002020-10-26
CDPROJEKT354.50365.60354.00360.00+1.84%135,637.242020-10-26
CDRL13.2013.6012.8013.50+5.47%18.322020-10-26
CELTIC6.756.756.756.750.00%0.002020-10-26
CEZ75.0075.0074.0074.00-1.20%1.552020-10-26
CFI0.200.200.190.20-0.51%8.032020-10-26
CIECH27.8028.2027.3027.80-0.71%954.622020-10-26
CIGAMES1.251.261.211.26-0.32%545.562020-10-26
CITYSERV8.408.408.008.000.00%12.002020-10-26
CLNPHARMA35.2035.2033.1033.30-5.67%1,094.422020-10-26
CNT13.1013.3011.9012.80-3.76%98.762020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
COALENERG0.460.480.450.48+2.15%10.582020-10-26
COGNOR1.191.191.101.18-0.42%50.952020-10-26
COMARCH201.00201.00197.50199.50-0.25%1,274.172020-10-26
COMP58.8058.8057.4057.80-1.70%175.032020-10-26
COMPERIA2.442.442.442.440.00%0.732020-10-26
CORMAY1.701.701.531.57-7.37%782.342020-10-26
CPGROUP6.106.105.805.84+0.34%30.592020-10-26
CYFRPLSAT26.6427.0025.8226.12-3.90%14,438.992020-10-26
CZTOREBKA0.530.530.530.530.00%0.002020-10-26
DEBICA72.8073.0071.4071.40-1.38%59.782020-10-26
DECORA28.3028.3027.9027.90-1.41%30.852020-10-26
DEKPOL22.8023.4022.0023.20+3.57%2.162020-10-26
DELKO14.6014.7014.1014.30-1.38%126.432020-10-26
DGA5.045.064.824.82-1.03%6.202020-10-26
DINOPL222.20227.00219.20220.20-1.87%19,038.662020-10-26
DOMDEV96.4099.4096.4096.40-2.63%66.072020-10-26
DREWEX0.550.550.550.550.00%0.002020-10-26
DROP0.340.340.340.340.00%0.002020-10-26
DROZAPOL1.751.751.751.750.00%0.002020-10-26
ECHO4.074.153.973.97-2.70%420.912020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
EDINVEST3.303.363.203.20-4.76%15.702020-10-26
EFEKT5.005.004.644.64-0.43%1.442020-10-26
EKOEXPORT3.103.102.872.92-6.70%214.702020-10-26
ELBUDOWA0.740.760.690.74-1.47%19.822020-10-26
ELEKTROTI5.205.345.125.20-2.62%18.282020-10-26
ELEMENTAL2.352.402.222.37+0.85%48.852020-10-26
ELKOP0.250.250.250.25-0.40%10.992020-10-26
ELZAB3.743.783.503.76+2.17%5.862020-10-26
EMCINSMED18.2019.4017.1018.60-6.53%11.862020-10-26
ENAP1.371.371.251.25-8.76%17.502020-10-26
ENEA5.165.164.965.11-0.20%1,392.952020-10-26
ENELMED15.3016.0015.3016.00+1.27%58.892020-10-26
ENERGA8.308.318.308.300.00%2,604.422020-10-26
ENERGOINS0.770.770.770.770.00%0.002020-10-26
ENTER20.9021.0020.2020.50-2.38%37.872020-10-26
ERBUD19.4019.4018.4019.40-0.51%23.712020-10-26
ERG38.0039.6036.8039.60+4.21%20.922020-10-26
ESOTIQ9.309.309.309.30+1.09%4.292020-10-26
EUCO4.304.304.004.20-3.89%25.622020-10-26
EUROCASH12.8012.8312.2812.40-2.59%3,900.372020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
EUROHOLD4.284.284.284.280.00%0.062020-10-26
EUROTEL21.3021.3021.0021.10-0.94%28.862020-10-26
EVEREST18.8018.9017.1018.100.00%22.412020-10-26
FAMUR1.551.561.501.52-1.94%153.062020-10-26
FASING9.9010.259.6010.25+3.54%14.502020-10-26
FASTFIN2.082.082.082.080.00%1.292020-10-26
FEERUM11.9011.9010.8010.90-5.63%8.882020-10-26
FENGHUA17.5017.5017.5017.500.00%0.002020-10-26
FERRO18.0018.2517.8517.85-0.83%11.872020-10-26
FERRUM3.563.563.303.50-1.69%5.442020-10-26
FMG14.1014.1014.1014.10+0.71%0.132020-10-26
FORTE36.4536.4535.7536.00+0.42%516.232020-10-26
GETIN0.750.760.730.76-0.52%103.942020-10-26
GETINOBLE0.180.180.170.18-0.45%41.652020-10-26
GLCOSMED6.706.706.006.10-8.27%514.562020-10-26
GOBARTO4.044.784.044.78+3.02%1.062020-10-26
GPW45.8045.8045.0045.10-1.31%2,263.432020-10-26
GRAVITON1.481.481.401.40-5.41%0.662020-10-26
GROCLIN0.840.840.810.83+0.24%12.322020-10-26
GRODNO9.9210.159.709.80-1.21%539.542020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
GRUPAAZOTY21.0021.0020.3020.40-2.39%818.022020-10-26
GTC5.906.005.765.900.00%165.502020-10-26
HANDLOWY29.9030.2529.9030.20+1.17%142.622020-10-26
HARPER20.7020.7018.6018.60-10.14%2,443.302020-10-26
HELIO10.8010.809.909.90-8.33%8.682020-10-26
HERKULES1.201.231.141.220.00%22.412020-10-26
HUBSTYLE1.051.090.951.00-4.76%17.262020-10-26
HYDROTOR27.0028.0027.0028.00-1.41%28.702020-10-26
I2DEV10.4010.4010.0010.00+0.50%8.192020-10-26
IALBGR0.270.290.250.26+3.17%3.832020-10-26
IDEABANK1.581.601.471.58+3.27%202.542020-10-26
IDMSA0.900.920.900.92+2.22%1.282020-10-26
IMCOMPANY12.4012.8012.1012.75+2.82%171.682020-10-26
IMMOBILE2.492.502.382.50+0.40%11.932020-10-26
IMPEL12.2012.2012.2012.200.00%0.002020-10-26
IMPERA1.101.181.101.18-1.67%179.042020-10-26
IMS2.102.152.092.09+0.97%20.662020-10-26
INC8.408.427.827.90-5.50%479.342020-10-26
INDYGO0.250.250.250.250.00%0.002020-10-26
INGBSK117.00117.20115.00116.00-0.85%392.002020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
INPRO4.604.604.424.600.00%0.282020-10-26
INSTALKRK18.8519.0018.8019.00-0.78%38.512020-10-26
INTERAOLT15.0015.0014.8014.80+0.68%22.392020-10-26
INTERBUD0.670.670.670.67+9.92%0.332020-10-26
INTERCARS231.00231.00213.00213.00-8.19%1,540.622020-10-26
INTERFERI3.103.103.103.100.00%0.002020-10-26
INTERSPPL0.960.960.900.90-5.83%4.072020-10-26
INTROL3.243.283.063.06-5.56%64.442020-10-26
INVCEEFIZ464.03464.03464.03464.030.00%0.002020-10-26
INVFIZ946.00946.00932.10932.100.00%26.292020-10-26
INVGLDFIZ1,857.001,857.001,857.001,857.000.00%0.002020-10-26
INVISTA0.330.330.330.330.00%0.002020-10-26
INVPEFIZ873.00873.00873.00873.000.00%0.002020-10-26
IPOPEMA3.763.763.503.640.00%16.792020-10-26
IQP0.590.590.550.55-2.65%33.002020-10-26
IZOBLOK29.1029.5028.7029.40-7.26%24.782020-10-26
IZOLACJA1.471.471.471.470.00%0.752020-10-26
IZOSTAL2.062.072.052.050.00%15.402020-10-26
JJAUTO9.709.709.709.700.00%0.002020-10-26
JSW20.4820.4918.8418.84-7.08%14,823.332020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
JWCONSTR2.982.982.822.83-3.08%3.452020-10-26
JWWINVEST2.442.442.442.44+0.83%0.062020-10-26
K2INTERNT18.6019.3017.0018.00-3.23%44.432020-10-26
KANIA0.110.110.110.110.00%0.002020-10-26
KBDOM0.570.570.570.570.00%0.002020-10-26
KCI0.680.690.680.69+4.24%12.422020-10-26
KDMSHIPNG1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002020-10-26
KERNEL40.3540.3538.7539.40-2.23%1,066.802020-10-26
KETY482.00482.00466.50470.00-2.29%3,254.102020-10-26
KGHM125.10126.75124.05125.00-1.19%53,209.132020-10-26
KGL16.6516.6516.0016.00-2.44%88.082020-10-26
KINOPOL6.606.606.306.50-1.52%68.782020-10-26
KOGENERA31.2031.6031.2031.200.00%102.122020-10-26
KOMPAP7.457.807.457.500.00%27.592020-10-26
KOMPUTRON1.491.591.441.50+1.01%7.192020-10-26
KOPEX0.970.970.970.97-3.00%0.162020-10-26
KPPD27.0027.0027.0027.000.00%0.002020-10-26
KRAKCHEM0.450.450.450.450.00%1.352020-10-26
KREC6.627.006.627.00+7.69%1.602020-10-26
KREDYTIN11.5011.5011.5011.500.00%0.122020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
KREZUS0.560.560.560.560.00%0.002020-10-26
KRKA376.00376.00360.00373.00-1.58%45.402020-10-26
KRUK137.40139.80133.00135.20-2.03%1,716.492020-10-26
KRUSZWICA53.4053.6052.6053.40-0.37%65.672020-10-26
KRVITAMIN30.0030.8027.0028.20-4.73%701.862020-10-26
KSGAGRO1.051.301.051.30+23.81%130.732020-10-26
LABOPRINT10.0510.0510.0510.050.00%0.102020-10-26
LARK0.150.150.150.150.00%0.002020-10-26
LARQ2.202.352.122.35+14.63%29.672020-10-26
LCCORP1.691.701.651.70+0.47%93.522020-10-26
LENA3.403.403.353.35-1.47%20.462020-10-26
LENTEX9.309.389.009.22+0.66%156.982020-10-26
LIBET2.102.182.082.18+1.87%29.102020-10-26
LIVECHAT99.60103.8099.60103.80+3.80%5,170.932020-10-26
LMASFIZ1,151.101,151.101,151.101,151.100.00%0.002020-10-26
LMBSFIZ1,224.901,224.901,224.901,224.900.00%0.002020-10-26
LMCSFIZ1,100.001,100.001,100.001,100.000.00%0.002020-10-26
LMDSFIZ1,110.021,110.021,110.011,110.010.00%8.882020-10-26
LMESFIZ1,225.001,225.001,225.001,225.000.00%0.002020-10-26
LOKUM11.9511.9511.9511.950.00%0.022020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LOTOS28.8029.3528.3328.37-2.17%11,980.932020-10-26
LPP5,635.005,745.005,315.005,405.00-6.00%15,479.152020-10-26
LSISOFT12.0012.4012.0012.40+3.77%9.502020-10-26
LUBAWA1.461.531.441.48+2.07%1,598.972020-10-26
MABION25.8525.8523.8023.85-6.47%944.232020-10-26
MAKARONPL5.905.955.755.95+0.85%13.432020-10-26
MANGATA46.0046.0043.0044.80-4.68%15.362020-10-26
MARVIPOL0.510.520.460.49-3.07%104.232020-10-26
MASTERPHA4.204.284.204.28+1.90%3.822020-10-26
MBANK147.10152.60147.10151.20+1.96%6,766.072020-10-26
MBWS6.426.425.905.90-8.10%10.192020-10-26
MCI15.1015.1014.7514.800.00%224.712020-10-26
MDIENERGIA3.883.893.703.82-1.80%77.542020-10-26
MEDIACAP1.901.901.901.90+5.56%1.902020-10-26
MEDIATEL0.740.740.740.740.00%0.002020-10-26
MEDICALG20.8521.0020.0021.00+0.96%195.912020-10-26
MEDYCZNYFIZ155.10155.10155.10155.100.00%0.002020-10-26
MEGARON10.0010.0010.0010.000.00%0.002020-10-26
MENNICA18.0018.3018.0018.30+1.67%25.392020-10-26
MERCATOR620.00620.00594.00600.00-2.28%23,637.292020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MERCOR9.569.569.149.28-1.28%22.952020-10-26
MEXPOLSKA1.131.131.111.13+0.89%2.442020-10-26
MFO20.2020.2018.3018.30-8.50%24.182020-10-26
MILKILAND0.590.650.590.65-1.82%3.062020-10-26
MILLENNIUM2.382.442.372.43+0.75%1,816.762020-10-26
MIRACULUM1.131.131.091.12-0.44%1.462020-10-26
MIRBUD2.092.151.992.00-5.66%258.862020-10-26
MLPGROUP75.0077.0074.0077.00+2.67%3,977.142020-10-26
MOBRUK300.00300.00292.00300.00+1.35%59.242020-10-26
MOJ1.321.321.321.320.00%18.382020-10-26
MONNARI1.481.481.411.44-1.71%16.692020-10-26
MOSTALPLC7.787.807.787.80-3.94%7.402020-10-26
MOSTALWAR4.114.114.004.10-0.49%56.612020-10-26
MOSTALZAB0.870.880.850.87-0.69%33.182020-10-26
MUZA2.522.522.522.52+3.28%2.772020-10-26
MWTRADE1.701.701.641.640.00%1.102020-10-26
NETIA4.524.544.474.54+0.44%612.952020-10-26
NEWAG23.7024.0023.6023.60-2.07%30.472020-10-26
NORTCOAST14.9514.9514.9514.950.00%0.002020-10-26
NOVITA130.00130.00126.00129.00+0.78%78.382020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
NOWAGALA0.860.860.860.860.00%0.002020-10-26
NTTSYSTEM2.752.752.622.62-1.13%9.612020-10-26
ODLEWNIE4.154.204.104.10-0.97%6.942020-10-26
OEX15.4015.4015.0015.00-0.66%7.222020-10-26
OPENFIN0.770.770.710.71-8.23%0.292020-10-26
OPERA3GR231.10231.10231.10231.100.00%0.002020-10-26
OPONEO.PL31.7031.7030.8031.30-1.26%87.282020-10-26
OPTEAM26.6027.0026.4027.00+0.75%88.102020-10-26
ORANGEPL6.686.706.426.49-3.85%7,897.312020-10-26
ORCOGROUP1.001.000.960.96-4.00%10.982020-10-26
ORZBIALY10.6510.6510.3010.650.00%4.062020-10-26
OTLOG4.604.644.564.62-3.35%109.092020-10-26
OTMUCHOW1.321.321.321.32+1.54%0.012020-10-26
OVOSTAR63.5063.5063.5063.50+2.42%0.062020-10-26
PAMAPOL1.381.421.361.37-1.44%46.852020-10-26
PANOVA9.6410.009.109.90-1.00%8.762020-10-26
PATENTUS0.940.940.910.93+1.09%1.922020-10-26
PBG0.040.040.040.040.00%0.002020-10-26
PBKM75.2075.2075.2075.200.00%0.532020-10-26
PBSFINANSE0.370.370.370.370.00%0.002020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PCCEXOL4.604.654.004.04-12.17%2,751.232020-10-26
PCCROKITA45.6045.6044.8045.00-0.88%268.552020-10-26
PCGUARD1.171.171.171.170.00%0.002020-10-26
PEIXIN1.021.021.021.020.00%0.002020-10-26
PEKABEX13.4013.8013.4013.80+1.10%18.242020-10-26
PEKAO47.4148.2047.3647.88-0.25%18,785.082020-10-26
PEMANAGER12.9513.8012.4513.70+5.79%82.122020-10-26
PEP44.7045.8044.6044.60-0.45%644.962020-10-26
PEPEES1.351.351.291.350.00%0.382020-10-26
PGE5.255.445.125.42+2.77%8,924.312020-10-26
PGNIG4.654.714.574.57-2.04%10,448.922020-10-26
PGODLEW0.991.000.940.94-6.00%14.272020-10-26
PGSSOFT10.8011.0010.7510.75-0.46%26.752020-10-26
PHN9.549.609.389.46-1.25%58.522020-10-26
PKNORLEN41.2841.5840.1240.12-3.93%33,820.822020-10-26
PKOASZEWZ96.5396.5596.5296.54+0.19%47.502020-10-26
PKOBP20.8021.0820.7020.85-0.57%29,470.962020-10-26
PKOGD101.80101.80101.80101.800.00%18.832020-10-26
PKOGS91.0091.0091.0091.000.00%9.102020-10-26
PKOSO107.00107.00107.00107.000.00%0.002020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PKPCARGO9.9910.069.849.92-0.70%126.772020-10-26
PLASTBOX1.781.781.741.77-1.12%20.582020-10-26
PLATYNINW0.440.440.440.440.00%0.072020-10-26
PLAYWAY570.00575.00541.00545.00-4.05%3,084.472020-10-26
PLAZACNTR1.761.761.701.70-3.41%0.962020-10-26
PMPG1.851.851.851.85-2.63%0.832020-10-26
POLICE11.5011.9011.5011.90+2.59%4.242020-10-26
POLIMEXMS1.971.981.951.98-1.00%213.742020-10-26
POLNORD2.973.022.943.02-0.17%1.052020-10-26
POLWAX2.702.712.672.67-1.11%25.832020-10-26
POZBUD1.981.981.911.91-1.55%40.492020-10-26
PRAGMAFA19.0020.8018.7019.60+5.38%220.132020-10-26
PRAGMAINK7.207.707.107.70+6.94%8.622020-10-26
PRAIRIE0.540.540.510.53-3.67%126.432020-10-26
PRIMAMODA0.950.950.950.950.00%0.002020-10-26
PROCAD1.691.691.691.690.00%7.422020-10-26
PROCHEM18.5018.5018.5018.500.00%0.182020-10-26
PROJPRZEM16.6516.6516.6516.65+1.52%0.032020-10-26
PROTEKTOR4.444.444.264.26-4.05%130.782020-10-26
PROVIDENT3.403.403.293.31+3.44%320.892020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PULAWY75.8075.8075.0075.000.00%31.072020-10-26
PWRMEDIA4.254.354.254.32+3.35%48.902020-10-26
PZU22.1022.2521.8021.83-3.11%45,163.992020-10-26
PZUAKORD118.60118.60118.60118.600.00%0.002020-10-26
QMULTIFIZ1,161.001,161.001,161.001,161.00+0.41%11.612020-10-26
QUANTUM15.8015.8015.8015.80+0.64%1.642020-10-26
QUERCUS3.383.383.253.25-3.27%260.532020-10-26
RADPOL2.192.222.192.200.00%45.382020-10-26
RAFAKO0.660.670.640.660.00%120.872020-10-26
RAFAMET14.0014.0014.0014.000.00%0.042020-10-26
RAINBOW9.9410.259.8210.15+0.49%266.052020-10-26
RANKPROGR1.451.501.421.50-3.86%17.292020-10-26
RAWLPLUG7.907.907.787.800.00%1.432020-10-26
REDAN0.180.180.170.18-2.17%1.192020-10-26
REGNON0.800.800.800.800.00%0.002020-10-26
REINHOLD0.200.200.200.20-4.76%0.002020-10-26
RELPOL5.185.245.045.04-2.70%85.662020-10-26
REMAK10.2010.3010.2010.25-0.49%8.882020-10-26
RONSON1.401.451.391.390.00%30.792020-10-26
ROPCZYCE19.9019.9019.7019.70-0.51%8.512020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
RUBICON1.841.841.701.70-5.56%16.052020-10-26
SADOVAYA0.120.120.120.120.00%0.002020-10-26
SANOK12.7512.8012.4012.70-0.39%290.082020-10-26
SANTANDER7.797.927.797.90+0.38%48.952020-10-26
SANWIL4.865.054.684.68-3.70%845.572020-10-26
SARE5.855.855.605.60-4.27%1.902020-10-26
SCOPAK0.050.050.050.050.00%0.002020-10-26
SECOGROUP14.0014.0014.0014.00-2.78%0.912020-10-26
SEKO8.608.608.608.600.00%1.982020-10-26
SELENAFM15.3515.3514.5014.50-3.33%0.182020-10-26
SELVITA54.6054.8051.0052.00+4.00%2,093.462020-10-26
SETANTA20.5024.7020.3024.70+20.49%2,107.412020-10-26
SFINKS0.250.280.230.24-4.76%72.972020-10-26
SILVANO6.446.446.446.440.00%0.972020-10-26
SIMPLE10.9010.9010.7010.90+0.93%9.142020-10-26
SKARBIEC25.3025.3024.5024.50-1.61%38.272020-10-26
SKOTAN1.841.931.841.92-0.52%40.532020-10-26
SKYLINE0.710.710.710.71-1.39%0.012020-10-26
SNIEZKA90.0090.8090.0090.80+1.34%0.452020-10-26
SOHODEV0.470.470.470.470.00%0.002020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
SOLAR3.403.403.103.20-10.86%87.202020-10-26
SONEL9.409.409.409.400.00%0.002020-10-26
SOPHARMA13.5015.0012.8014.00+12.90%35.092020-10-26
STALEXP2.792.792.722.75+0.36%59.132020-10-26
STALPROD176.00176.20172.40172.40-2.05%36.442020-10-26
STALPROFI4.864.864.644.69-3.50%58.132020-10-26
STAPORKOW2.302.402.302.40+3.45%4.702020-10-26
STARHEDGE0.430.430.430.43-2.47%1.052020-10-26
SUNEX3.934.003.813.85-5.17%169.222020-10-26
SUWARY16.7016.7016.7016.700.00%0.422020-10-26
SWISSMED3.853.853.583.68-4.42%60.032020-10-26
SYGNITY7.527.687.507.60+0.53%53.212020-10-26
SYNEKTIK24.9025.0023.4024.40-0.81%369.872020-10-26
TALANX149.00149.00149.00149.000.00%0.002020-10-26
TALEX11.7011.7011.3011.30-0.44%11.562020-10-26
TARCZYNSKI14.5014.5014.5014.50-0.68%7.282020-10-26
TATRY166.00166.00163.00164.000.00%15.772020-10-26
TAURONPE2.032.031.962.00-3.29%3,944.282020-10-26
TERMOREX0.990.990.970.97-4.90%4.222020-10-26
TESGAS4.004.003.923.92-2.49%22.342020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TIM14.1514.1513.3013.75-1.79%293.702020-10-26
TORPOL10.9010.9010.6510.80-0.92%187.352020-10-26
TOYA7.807.847.467.66-0.78%94.722020-10-26
TRAKCJA1.391.411.311.390.00%138.872020-10-26
TRANSPOL2.742.742.742.740.00%0.572020-10-26
TRIGONPP43.4943.4943.4943.490.00%0.002020-10-26
TRIGONPP138.1138.1138.1138.110.00%0.002020-10-26
TRIGONPP244.0044.0044.0044.000.00%0.002020-10-26
TRIGONPP339.0139.0139.0139.010.00%0.002020-10-26
TRIGONPP443.2943.2943.2943.290.00%0.002020-10-26
TRIGONPP542.2042.2042.2042.200.00%0.002020-10-26
TRIGONPP644.1044.1044.1044.100.00%0.002020-10-26
TRIGONPP742.5042.5042.5042.500.00%0.002020-10-26
TRIGONPP843.2043.2043.2043.200.00%0.002020-10-26
TRITON2.232.232.222.22-0.45%8.872020-10-26
TXM0.100.100.100.100.00%0.002020-10-26
ULMA48.0048.4048.0048.400.00%0.102020-10-26
UNIBEP6.886.906.806.90+0.58%1.982020-10-26
UNICREDIT31.1331.1331.1331.13-1.30%3.112020-10-26
UNIMA2.922.922.922.920.00%0.362020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
UNIMOT27.5028.1527.5027.50-3.51%233.482020-10-26
URSUS0.490.490.470.47-4.34%28.942020-10-26
VIGOSYS555.00555.00540.00555.00+0.91%1,195.422020-10-26
VINDEXUS4.944.944.784.940.00%5.712020-10-26
VISTAL2.543.202.542.88+6.27%408.222020-10-26
VISTULA2.132.232.132.20+1.38%209.652020-10-26
VIVID1.751.751.681.72-4.13%50.352020-10-26
VOTUM11.5011.7011.3011.40-2.98%97.462020-10-26
VOXEL42.5042.5041.3042.20-0.94%176.572020-10-26
WARIMPEX4.704.704.704.700.00%0.042020-10-26
WASKO1.241.251.191.24-0.40%9.272020-10-26
WAWEL536.00536.00524.00524.00-0.38%467.892020-10-26
WIELTON3.723.733.603.63-2.55%209.202020-10-26
WIKANA2.382.482.382.48+4.20%0.962020-10-26
WINVEST0.490.490.490.490.00%0.002020-10-26
WIRTUALNA73.2074.0070.2073.20-0.54%244.282020-10-26
WITTCHEN6.246.286.066.06-1.94%22.352020-10-26
WOJAS4.104.103.884.00+2.56%0.592020-10-26
WORKSERV0.870.870.820.83-2.82%240.192020-10-26
XTB18.0018.4517.0017.10+3.64%48,707.192020-10-26
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
YOLO0.700.700.700.700.00%0.002020-10-26
ZAMET0.880.880.880.880.00%0.002020-10-26
ZASTAL27.6030.0025.6029.60+13.85%205.272020-10-26
ZEPAK9.9010.009.7010.00+2.04%59.582020-10-26
ZPUE142.00142.00137.00140.00-0.71%41.022020-10-26
ZREMB0.760.760.740.760.00%1.382020-10-26
ZUE3.283.283.163.24-4.71%15.462020-10-26
ZYWIEC472.00472.00472.00472.000.00%23.602020-10-26
Dane dostarcza Notoria Serwis S.A.

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 1978,58 -1,54 -0,08%
WIG 57872,19 -170,40 -0,29%
sWIG80 17191,18 -83,26 -0,48%
mWIG40 4174,06 -39,73 -0,94%

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 1978,58 -1,54 -0,08%