Notowania

Notowania akcji GPW

Notowania z dnia 2020-11-20

Widok:

Rodzaj instrumentu:

Notowania:

NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
06MAGNA1.411.411.351.39-1.42%45.662020-11-20
08OCTAVA0.840.840.840.84-4.55%0.012020-11-20
11BIT497.00502.00490.50496.00+1.22%1,235.132020-11-20
4FUNMEDIA4.764.764.764.760.00%0.002020-11-20
ABPL30.7031.7030.5031.60+1.28%54.382020-11-20
ACAUTOGAZ36.5036.8036.5036.80+0.82%81.472020-11-20
ACTION4.384.504.384.49+0.22%51.062020-11-20
ADIUVO5.465.585.245.500.00%31.942020-11-20
AGORA6.406.406.206.30-1.87%45.832020-11-20
AGROTON5.165.164.664.73-6.89%178.202020-11-20
AGROWILL2.962.962.962.96-0.67%0.032020-11-20
AILLERON7.207.547.127.40+1.65%122.212020-11-20
AIRWAY1.961.981.811.98+2.06%1,211.862020-11-20
ALIOR17.1017.1116.5017.00-0.64%5,517.232020-11-20
ALTA1.161.211.161.21-0.82%16.802020-11-20
ALTUSTFI0.820.820.800.80-2.44%5.862020-11-20
ALUMETAL40.8042.7040.8042.60+4.16%246.902020-11-20
AMBRA17.8517.8517.3517.50-1.13%128.612020-11-20
AMICA146.20149.80146.00146.00-0.14%481.622020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AMPLI0.510.510.510.51-15.83%0.052020-11-20
APATOR21.0021.2020.8021.20+1.44%683.562020-11-20
APLISENS10.5011.5010.5011.50+9.52%242.202020-11-20
APSENERGY1.701.711.701.71-1.45%10.492020-11-20
ARCHICOM20.5020.5019.9520.200.00%522.182020-11-20
ARCTIC5.225.244.905.00-3.85%780.982020-11-20
ARTERIA4.104.104.104.10+0.49%0.052020-11-20
ARTIFEX9.209.268.909.20+1.10%34.732020-11-20
ASBIS7.257.267.107.200.00%708.942020-11-20
ASMGROUP1.901.901.901.900.00%0.002020-11-20
ASSECOBS34.2034.8034.2034.80+1.75%19.252020-11-20
ASSECOPOL65.6069.6065.6069.00+5.34%8,520.172020-11-20
ASSECOSEE39.5039.9038.8038.80-0.26%132.192020-11-20
ASTARTA25.5025.5023.7025.00-2.72%991.522020-11-20
ATAL32.5032.9032.0032.80+0.92%17.852020-11-20
ATENDE3.303.363.303.360.00%15.432020-11-20
ATLANTAPL6.306.306.306.30-0.94%3.592020-11-20
ATLASEST1.341.371.311.37-1.44%4.212020-11-20
ATMGRUPA4.064.193.953.97-2.22%2.152020-11-20
ATREM2.092.091.972.02-0.98%7.482020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AUTOPARTN7.907.907.807.900.00%230.852020-11-20
AWBUD0.950.950.950.950.00%0.002020-11-20
BBIDEV3.443.443.413.440.00%4.812020-11-20
BEDZIN9.509.509.509.500.00%5.492020-11-20
BENEFIT690.00690.00681.00681.00-1.30%180.462020-11-20
BERLING4.284.284.284.280.00%14.072020-11-20
BEST16.0016.0016.0016.000.00%0.002020-11-20
BETACOM10.6010.6010.6010.60+0.47%0.012020-11-20
BGZBNPP46.5047.0045.6046.500.00%158.582020-11-20
BIK11.9511.9511.9511.950.00%2.392020-11-20
BIOMEDLUB15.0015.3514.4015.10+0.33%9,549.042020-11-20
BIOTON4.494.684.474.60+3.60%846.172020-11-20
BMPAG0.390.390.390.390.00%0.032020-11-20
BOGDANKA17.9018.1617.9018.12+2.26%306.972020-11-20
BORYSZEW2.922.932.902.92+0.52%227.302020-11-20
BOS5.445.605.445.58+1.09%13.722020-11-20
BOWIM2.102.102.102.100.00%0.002020-11-20
BPHFIZBI2144.60144.60144.60144.600.00%0.002020-11-20
BPHFIZBI4122.10122.10122.10122.100.00%0.002020-11-20
BPHFIZBI5117.10117.10117.10117.100.00%0.002020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
BPHFIZDS112.00112.00112.00112.000.00%0.002020-11-20
BPHFIZMLI89.0089.0089.0089.000.00%0.002020-11-20
BRASTER0.500.510.490.500.00%10.822020-11-20
BRIJU0.160.160.150.16+4.00%0.322020-11-20
BUDIMEX249.00251.50242.00250.000.00%1,113.272020-11-20
BUMECH1.961.971.951.97+0.51%8.022020-11-20
BZWBK170.40178.20169.50178.20+4.09%14,688.812020-11-20
CAPITAL1.071.071.071.07+1.90%0.542020-11-20
CCC57.4058.8056.9458.72+2.30%18,143.962020-11-20
CCENERGY0.040.040.040.040.00%0.002020-11-20
CDPROJEKT368.10376.10368.00372.20+1.14%110,053.332020-11-20
CDRL14.7016.0014.7016.00+8.84%56.492020-11-20
CELTIC6.807.006.807.00+2.94%6.342020-11-20
CEZ79.8080.1079.3080.000.00%27.752020-11-20
CFI0.220.220.200.22+1.38%88.542020-11-20
CIECH30.5030.9029.8030.70+0.66%3,806.212020-11-20
CIGAMES1.251.271.221.24-1.43%704.542020-11-20
CITYSERV7.557.557.557.550.00%0.762020-11-20
CLNPHARMA41.8041.9540.6040.90-1.21%476.372020-11-20
CNT12.9013.0012.9013.000.00%1.292020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
COALENERG0.590.590.560.590.00%6.692020-11-20
COGNOR1.191.221.191.20-0.83%69.422020-11-20
COMARCH200.00200.00194.50194.50-0.51%181.272020-11-20
COMP50.8051.2050.0051.20-0.39%64.442020-11-20
COMPERIA2.983.202.862.98+0.68%58.912020-11-20
CORMAY1.421.431.391.42+1.43%185.092020-11-20
CPGROUP6.606.606.446.600.00%20.032020-11-20
CYFRPLSAT26.6826.8426.4026.62-0.89%11,873.452020-11-20
CZTOREBKA0.660.750.650.75+25.00%17.692020-11-20
DEBICA78.2078.2078.0078.20+0.26%15.292020-11-20
DECORA31.1031.5031.0031.50+0.96%93.922020-11-20
DEKPOL26.8027.6026.4027.40+5.38%186.752020-11-20
DELKO17.1017.1016.1017.100.00%247.982020-11-20
DGA4.754.754.704.70-0.63%0.552020-11-20
DINOPL267.00272.20265.00272.20+1.57%17,033.512020-11-20
DOMDEV99.00102.5098.0098.00-1.01%206.952020-11-20
DREWEX0.550.550.550.550.00%0.002020-11-20
DROZAPOL1.691.691.691.690.00%0.082020-11-20
ECHO3.923.953.853.85-1.79%205.762020-11-20
EDINVEST3.703.703.703.70+0.54%0.632020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
EFEKT5.155.305.055.30+2.91%9.292020-11-20
EKOEXPORT3.523.593.463.59+4.36%92.152020-11-20
ELBUDOWA1.001.040.981.03-0.58%30.192020-11-20
ELEKTROTI5.945.965.805.90-2.32%30.542020-11-20
ELEMENTAL2.402.402.382.40+0.84%68.272020-11-20
ELKOP0.260.260.240.260.00%14.702020-11-20
ELZAB4.024.304.004.04+0.50%165.802020-11-20
EMCINSMED12.0012.6012.0012.60+5.88%29.592020-11-20
ENAP1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002020-11-20
ENEA5.465.555.415.49+1.67%1,760.152020-11-20
ENELMED17.4017.4017.4017.400.00%4.352020-11-20
ENERGA8.008.108.008.04-0.68%1,088.822020-11-20
ENERGOINS0.660.660.610.64-3.03%5.042020-11-20
ENTER29.0030.6027.9029.500.00%321.912020-11-20
ERBUD20.3020.3020.0020.00-1.48%10.932020-11-20
ERG41.2044.0041.0042.00+1.94%82.712020-11-20
ESOTIQ9.949.969.569.96+0.40%3.822020-11-20
EUCO4.254.404.254.40+3.53%15.052020-11-20
EUROCASH14.3514.6014.3514.38+0.21%1,611.402020-11-20
EUROHOLD4.144.144.144.140.00%0.002020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
EUROTEL24.8024.9024.3024.900.00%31.922020-11-20
EVEREST19.5020.0019.0020.000.00%13.722020-11-20
FAMUR1.691.711.651.670.00%1,005.362020-11-20
FASING11.1511.1510.6011.00-0.90%43.162020-11-20
FASTFIN1.651.701.651.70+11.84%0.422020-11-20
FEERUM11.6011.6010.7011.50+0.88%2.382020-11-20
FENGHUA17.5017.5017.5017.500.00%0.002020-11-20
FERRO19.9521.9019.6520.20+9.78%1,018.452020-11-20
FERRUM3.623.623.503.620.00%6.842020-11-20
FMG15.0015.0015.0015.00+7.14%0.202020-11-20
FORTE37.4039.8036.5038.15+4.81%513.722020-11-20
GETIN0.860.920.850.89+3.49%393.022020-11-20
GETINOBLE0.180.180.180.18+2.91%146.412020-11-20
GLCOSMED5.005.004.684.88-0.41%100.952020-11-20
GOBARTO4.504.504.444.44-0.45%23.812020-11-20
GPW43.5544.2043.5543.75+0.46%2,654.982020-11-20
GRAVITON1.461.461.461.460.00%0.002020-11-20
GROCLIN1.061.061.001.04+0.48%11.172020-11-20
GRODNO12.2012.6012.0512.45+1.22%969.042020-11-20
GRUPAAZOTY25.6526.3025.5525.55-0.39%1,305.252020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
GTC6.106.205.965.96-2.30%125.452020-11-20
HANDLOWY34.4534.4533.4033.50-2.47%1,718.002020-11-20
HARPER14.5014.5513.8514.10+0.36%583.252020-11-20
HELIO10.5010.5010.5010.500.00%1.562020-11-20
HERKULES1.271.341.271.330.00%13.752020-11-20
HUBSTYLE1.251.301.131.190.00%18.852020-11-20
HYDROTOR28.8028.8028.8028.80+2.13%0.062020-11-20
I2DEV10.2010.2010.1010.20+2.00%1.372020-11-20
IALBGR0.320.320.260.29-7.10%5.352020-11-20
IDEABANK1.651.681.591.63-0.61%150.752020-11-20
IDMSA0.900.940.900.94+5.62%5.582020-11-20
IMCOMPANY16.1016.1015.5015.50-3.73%59.022020-11-20
IMMOBILE2.492.492.402.400.00%0.232020-11-20
IMPEL12.3012.5012.3012.50-0.40%245.822020-11-20
IMPERA1.241.411.201.33+2.31%247.732020-11-20
IMS2.402.442.302.440.00%5.822020-11-20
INC9.189.187.608.20-2.38%2,050.002020-11-20
INDYGO0.250.250.250.250.00%0.002020-11-20
INGBSK152.00156.00152.00153.60+1.05%2,823.922020-11-20
INPRO4.604.604.604.600.00%1.842020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
INSTALKRK20.0020.2019.5020.10+0.50%64.322020-11-20
INTERAOLT15.1515.4515.1015.10-1.95%70.712020-11-20
INTERBUD0.730.730.730.730.00%0.002020-11-20
INTERCARS239.00245.00239.00241.00+0.84%366.622020-11-20
INTERFERI3.884.243.744.24+9.28%22.172020-11-20
INTERSPPL1.101.101.101.10+0.45%0.352020-11-20
INTROL3.904.003.863.94-0.51%41.322020-11-20
INVCEEFIZ472.00472.00472.00472.00+0.83%6.612020-11-20
INVFIZ947.20947.20947.20947.200.00%0.002020-11-20
INVGLDFIZ1,830.001,830.001,830.001,830.000.00%0.002020-11-20
INVISTA0.370.370.370.37+5.71%0.282020-11-20
INVPEFIZ860.10876.90860.10876.900.00%7.762020-11-20
IPOPEMA4.164.223.924.02+3.08%266.902020-11-20
IQP0.700.720.680.72+5.88%29.272020-11-20
IZOBLOK32.4033.4032.4033.40+3.09%7.522020-11-20
IZOLACJA1.571.571.571.570.00%0.022020-11-20
IZOSTAL2.392.392.352.38-0.83%28.432020-11-20
JJAUTO9.709.709.709.700.00%0.002020-11-20
JSW20.1821.4720.1620.80+3.84%24,414.902020-11-20
JWCONSTR3.003.043.003.04-0.33%3.532020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
JWWINVEST2.382.382.282.28-5.00%0.682020-11-20
K2INTERNT21.0021.8020.4021.00+3.96%193.172020-11-20
KANIA0.110.110.110.110.00%0.002020-11-20
KBDOM0.440.440.440.440.00%0.002020-11-20
KCI0.670.670.640.67+2.12%13.472020-11-20
KDMSHIPNG1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002020-11-20
KERNEL44.0045.0043.3043.80+0.46%1,080.472020-11-20
KETY458.00458.00450.00450.00-1.10%3,306.672020-11-20
KGHM138.05142.50136.15142.50+4.82%56,626.312020-11-20
KGL16.9516.9516.4516.45-2.66%8.262020-11-20
KINOPOL7.607.907.157.300.00%471.642020-11-20
KOGENERA32.9033.0031.8032.40-1.52%40.962020-11-20
KOMPAP8.608.708.008.70+2.96%38.002020-11-20
KOMPUTRON2.032.032.002.01-1.47%24.582020-11-20
KOPEX1.151.151.101.14+7.55%14.082020-11-20
KPPD28.0028.0028.0028.000.00%0.032020-11-20
KRAKCHEM0.410.410.410.410.00%0.002020-11-20
KREC6.947.226.947.20+4.05%10.452020-11-20
KREDYTIN11.4011.4011.4011.400.00%0.072020-11-20
KREZUS0.560.560.560.560.00%0.002020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
KRKA383.00384.00380.00384.00+1.05%29.152020-11-20
KRUK133.00136.80129.20135.50+1.65%3,590.032020-11-20
KRUSZWICA55.2055.2054.4054.80-1.44%154.792020-11-20
KRVITAMIN16.7021.8016.1520.80+18.18%4,243.042020-11-20
KSGAGRO2.943.062.502.90+7.41%557.782020-11-20
LABOPRINT10.5010.5010.5010.500.00%0.132020-11-20
LARK0.150.150.150.150.00%0.002020-11-20
LARQ1.761.761.751.75-1.69%7.512020-11-20
LCCORP1.851.911.811.81-2.38%282.572020-11-20
LENA3.603.653.573.600.00%40.312020-11-20
LENTEX9.809.869.709.86+3.14%157.542020-11-20
LIBET2.082.081.982.06+4.57%268.422020-11-20
LIVECHAT94.0095.5093.8094.000.00%7,665.322020-11-20
LMASFIZ1,151.101,151.101,151.101,151.100.00%0.002020-11-20
LMBSFIZ1,224.901,224.901,224.901,224.900.00%0.002020-11-20
LMCSFIZ1,100.001,100.001,100.001,100.000.00%0.002020-11-20
LMDSFIZ1,110.001,110.001,110.001,110.000.00%0.002020-11-20
LMESFIZ1,177.901,177.901,177.901,177.900.00%0.002020-11-20
LOKUM12.0012.0012.0012.000.00%0.102020-11-20
LOTOS33.2133.4932.6233.17-0.45%23,048.342020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LPP6,875.007,000.006,815.006,870.00-1.93%10,673.002020-11-20
LSISOFT12.4012.4512.4012.45+0.81%7.092020-11-20
LUBAWA1.491.531.481.50-0.33%475.332020-11-20
MABION24.6024.8024.1524.20-1.22%247.292020-11-20
MAKARONPL5.705.705.605.65-0.88%36.532020-11-20
MANGATA55.0055.0053.0053.000.00%2.452020-11-20
MARVIPOL0.630.640.600.64+1.43%84.622020-11-20
MASTERPHA4.204.204.034.07-3.10%81.792020-11-20
MBANK167.20168.80162.40162.60-2.63%15,563.332020-11-20
MBWS5.905.905.905.90+1.37%0.012020-11-20
MCI14.3014.5514.3014.55+0.34%38.082020-11-20
MDIENERGIA3.883.943.763.85+0.26%59.502020-11-20
MEDIACAP2.092.092.092.090.00%0.002020-11-20
MEDIATEL0.740.740.740.740.00%0.002020-11-20
MEDICALG24.7525.2023.8025.10+2.03%136.682020-11-20
MEDYCZNYFIZ150.10150.10150.10150.100.00%0.002020-11-20
MEGARON10.4010.4010.4010.400.00%0.002020-11-20
MENNICA19.8020.2019.6020.20+2.02%51.522020-11-20
MERCATOR416.00453.00403.00453.00+5.35%57,579.172020-11-20
MERCOR10.5010.5010.2010.450.00%6.492020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MEXPOLSKA1.391.391.351.390.00%1.902020-11-20
MFO22.2023.2022.2023.00+3.60%191.112020-11-20
MILKILAND0.850.870.770.79-6.96%258.072020-11-20
MILLENNIUM2.852.892.832.83-0.63%2,200.692020-11-20
MIRACULUM1.161.201.161.20+3.91%130.462020-11-20
MIRBUD2.402.442.322.44+3.83%168.182020-11-20
MLPGROUP83.0083.0079.5083.000.00%10.012020-11-20
MOBRUK298.00324.00298.00324.00+11.72%71.972020-11-20
MOJ1.131.161.131.16+3.57%5.552020-11-20
MONNARI1.531.721.511.69+11.59%374.452020-11-20
MOSTALPLC8.868.868.868.860.00%0.042020-11-20
MOSTALWAR4.384.454.384.42+2.08%12.872020-11-20
MOSTALZAB0.890.890.880.890.00%14.102020-11-20
MUZA2.702.702.602.60-3.70%5.662020-11-20
MWTRADE1.721.721.701.72+1.18%0.732020-11-20
NETIA4.734.824.664.69-1.68%74.112020-11-20
NEWAG27.0027.3026.4026.80-0.74%72.242020-11-20
NORTCOAST14.9514.9514.9514.950.00%0.002020-11-20
NOVITA157.00157.00154.00156.50+1.29%115.662020-11-20
NOWAGALA1.051.050.950.96-8.57%36.152020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
NTTSYSTEM3.193.193.033.06-4.08%35.622020-11-20
ODLEWNIE4.694.704.694.70+2.17%15.732020-11-20
OEX16.4016.4015.6015.60-1.89%46.992020-11-20
OPENFIN0.781.090.781.09+43.42%389.912020-11-20
OPERA3GR235.10235.10235.10235.100.00%0.002020-11-20
OPONEO.PL33.8037.0032.7035.00+5.42%548.582020-11-20
OPTEAM24.0024.4024.0024.400.00%22.752020-11-20
ORANGEPL6.446.456.356.39-0.85%11,427.482020-11-20
ORCOGROUP1.331.331.331.330.00%2.002020-11-20
ORZBIALY10.8010.8010.8010.800.00%2.702020-11-20
OTLOG3.803.883.543.800.00%103.552020-11-20
OTMUCHOW1.691.691.661.66+2.47%0.042020-11-20
OVOSTAR73.0073.0072.5072.50-0.68%9.932020-11-20
PAMAPOL1.401.421.371.41+0.71%12.902020-11-20
PANOVA10.5510.5510.5510.550.00%0.002020-11-20
PATENTUS0.971.090.971.08+11.34%19.272020-11-20
PBG0.050.050.050.050.00%0.002020-11-20
PBKM80.0080.0080.0080.000.00%9.122020-11-20
PBSFINANSE0.300.300.300.300.00%0.002020-11-20
PCCEXOL3.883.943.653.79-4.77%2,318.672020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PCCROKITA48.3048.4047.5047.90-0.83%99.462020-11-20
PCGUARD1.171.171.171.170.00%0.002020-11-20
PEIXIN1.021.021.021.020.00%0.002020-11-20
PEKABEX16.3516.3515.1515.60-2.80%222.342020-11-20
PEKAO55.5657.0054.5457.00+2.08%40,902.752020-11-20
PEMANAGER15.4515.4515.4515.45+3.34%0.032020-11-20
PEP50.4051.0050.2050.60+0.40%59.792020-11-20
PEPEES1.351.351.301.34+0.75%28.342020-11-20
PGE5.976.095.926.07+0.93%9,371.802020-11-20
PGNIG4.904.924.774.79-3.08%17,818.832020-11-20
PGODLEW1.101.101.091.09+4.81%6.712020-11-20
PGSSOFT12.5012.7012.3012.65+3.27%27.792020-11-20
PHN10.9511.1510.7011.15+1.83%5.792020-11-20
PKNORLEN50.3050.4448.3550.04-0.48%134,000.032020-11-20
PKOASZEWZ98.2898.2898.2898.280.00%0.002020-11-20
PKOBP26.6426.9726.2026.83+0.26%78,186.022020-11-20
PKOGD103.41103.41103.41103.410.00%0.002020-11-20
PKOGS92.1792.1792.1792.170.00%0.002020-11-20
PKOSO107.23107.23107.23107.230.00%0.002020-11-20
PKPCARGO12.4012.9412.3012.84+3.55%1,418.982020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PLASTBOX1.871.871.801.82-0.27%14.792020-11-20
PLATYNINW0.550.550.550.55+1.85%8.252020-11-20
PLAYWAY548.00565.00545.00563.00+4.26%3,647.592020-11-20
PLAZACNTR1.771.771.771.770.00%0.712020-11-20
PMPG2.002.001.821.82-9.90%15.132020-11-20
POLICE12.0012.2011.8011.80-1.67%13.432020-11-20
POLIMEXMS2.312.462.282.38+4.40%1,597.062020-11-20
POLNORD2.852.892.852.89+1.05%14.422020-11-20
POLWAX3.413.423.383.400.00%228.142020-11-20
POZBUD1.851.881.801.84-0.54%66.182020-11-20
PRAGMAFA21.2023.0020.6022.00+4.76%71.222020-11-20
PRAGMAINK7.007.287.007.28+0.28%7.022020-11-20
PRAIRIE0.590.610.580.59-1.18%117.102020-11-20
PRIMAMODA0.750.750.750.750.00%0.002020-11-20
PROCAD1.741.741.741.740.00%7.412020-11-20
PROCHEM18.2518.2518.0018.05+0.28%3.252020-11-20
PROJPRZEM16.4016.4016.0016.00-1.54%3.362020-11-20
PROTEKTOR4.084.103.984.10+1.49%51.602020-11-20
PROVIDENT4.454.594.294.490.00%202.452020-11-20
PULAWY84.6087.8084.6087.00+3.33%147.402020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PWRMEDIA4.534.804.514.80+5.96%129.452020-11-20
PZU26.3026.6526.0026.53+1.07%37,721.902020-11-20
PZUAKORD119.55119.55119.41119.41+0.01%29.882020-11-20
QMULTIFIZ1,208.001,208.001,208.001,208.000.00%0.002020-11-20
QUANTUM17.4017.4017.4017.40-0.57%2.782020-11-20
QUERCUS3.103.133.083.08-0.65%34.162020-11-20
RADPOL2.272.362.202.36+3.06%91.412020-11-20
RAFAKO0.951.050.921.00+5.37%955.102020-11-20
RAFAMET13.9013.9013.9013.900.00%0.032020-11-20
RAINBOW19.0020.0019.0019.90+3.65%214.702020-11-20
RANKPROGR1.401.401.381.40-0.36%9.082020-11-20
RAWLPLUG8.848.848.848.84+4.25%0.042020-11-20
REDAN0.210.220.200.22+9.00%6.572020-11-20
REGNON0.800.800.800.800.00%0.002020-11-20
REINHOLD0.220.220.220.22+10.00%3.412020-11-20
RELPOL5.245.345.225.30+3.52%63.892020-11-20
REMAK10.1510.159.749.74-4.04%22.702020-11-20
RONSON1.311.311.271.30+1.16%21.522020-11-20
ROPCZYCE22.3022.5022.1022.300.00%60.622020-11-20
RUBICON1.711.711.561.71+1.79%17.472020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
SADOVAYA0.120.120.120.120.00%0.002020-11-20
SANOK13.9013.9013.7513.85-0.36%154.442020-11-20
SANTANDER10.2510.5010.2510.48+0.81%114.772020-11-20
SANWIL3.683.823.683.80+2.70%65.402020-11-20
SARE5.955.955.955.950.00%0.002020-11-20
SCOPAK0.050.050.050.050.00%0.002020-11-20
SECOGROUP14.2014.2014.2014.200.00%0.002020-11-20
SEKO8.708.708.708.70+1.16%3.132020-11-20
SELENAFM15.9515.9515.6015.95+0.63%4.972020-11-20
SELVITA51.0051.2050.2051.20-0.39%329.902020-11-20
SETANTA16.4016.4516.1016.300.00%128.252020-11-20
SFINKS0.310.320.300.32+4.92%24.702020-11-20
SILVANO6.126.126.126.120.00%0.002020-11-20
SIMPLE12.0012.0011.7011.90+2.59%7.812020-11-20
SKARBIEC26.8027.0026.7026.90+0.37%146.312020-11-20
SKOTAN1.791.801.751.750.00%6.492020-11-20
SKYLINE0.650.680.650.68+4.62%0.022020-11-20
SNIEZKA91.0091.0088.0088.40-3.28%143.542020-11-20
SOHODEV0.470.470.470.47+11.37%8.402020-11-20
SOLAR3.904.083.814.08+6.81%23.882020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
SONEL9.609.609.609.600.00%0.002020-11-20
SOPHARMA11.3011.4011.0011.00-7.56%11.672020-11-20
STALEXP3.103.143.103.14+0.96%1,431.122020-11-20
STALPROD208.00215.00205.50205.50-1.20%333.392020-11-20
STALPROFI6.126.386.046.12+3.73%124.382020-11-20
STAPORKOW2.702.782.502.54-5.93%45.842020-11-20
STARHEDGE0.450.450.410.45+9.49%0.072020-11-20
SUNEX4.684.784.574.78+2.36%128.442020-11-20
SUWARY16.0016.0016.0016.000.00%0.032020-11-20
SWISSMED3.833.983.773.90-2.01%9.512020-11-20
SYGNITY8.308.308.028.18-0.24%14.752020-11-20
SYNEKTIK26.9027.5026.4026.70-0.74%503.962020-11-20
TALANX130.70130.70130.70130.700.00%0.002020-11-20
TALEX11.6011.6011.3011.30-3.00%9.332020-11-20
TARCZYNSKI15.0015.0015.0015.000.00%0.002020-11-20
TATRY161.00161.00161.00161.000.00%3.862020-11-20
TAURONPE2.132.162.122.16-0.19%3,868.482020-11-20
TERMOREX0.870.920.870.91+1.34%0.522020-11-20
TESGAS4.524.744.404.70+8.29%599.192020-11-20
TIM14.8514.8514.2514.80+2.07%259.652020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TORPOL10.4010.6510.2010.60+2.91%144.042020-11-20
TOYA7.307.306.967.18-0.83%1,465.662020-11-20
TRAKCJA1.701.771.681.77+5.48%247.702020-11-20
TRANSPOL2.963.542.883.46+18.09%1,871.352020-11-20
TRIGONPP43.3043.3043.3043.300.00%1.732020-11-20
TRIGONPP141.0041.0041.0041.000.00%0.002020-11-20
TRIGONPP244.0044.0044.0044.000.00%0.002020-11-20
TRIGONPP342.3042.3042.3042.300.00%0.002020-11-20
TRIGONPP442.9042.9042.9042.900.00%0.002020-11-20
TRIGONPP542.9042.9042.9042.900.00%0.002020-11-20
TRIGONPP642.0042.0042.0042.000.00%0.002020-11-20
TRIGONPP741.6041.6041.6041.600.00%0.002020-11-20
TRIGONPP842.9042.9042.9042.900.00%0.002020-11-20
TRITON2.292.292.292.29+2.23%0.032020-11-20
TXM0.100.100.100.100.00%0.002020-11-20
ULMA45.2045.4045.0045.40+0.89%8.222020-11-20
UNIBEP8.008.008.008.000.00%4.692020-11-20
UNICREDIT37.4037.4037.4037.40-0.53%1.012020-11-20
UNIMA3.003.003.003.000.00%0.002020-11-20
UNIMOT31.5032.0031.0031.95+0.95%478.622020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
URSUS0.660.750.650.74+14.55%974.752020-11-20
VIGOSYS565.00565.00550.00560.00-0.89%775.452020-11-20
VINDEXUS4.704.794.704.79+0.84%7.102020-11-20
VISTAL3.103.273.003.26+4.49%262.632020-11-20
VISTULA2.412.542.402.50+3.73%189.962020-11-20
VIVID1.791.791.711.760.00%34.082020-11-20
VOTUM12.9013.2012.5012.70-0.78%101.052020-11-20
VOXEL43.7044.5043.0044.40+3.02%160.322020-11-20
WARIMPEX4.804.894.804.89-2.98%0.972020-11-20
WASKO1.251.271.251.27+2.00%9.412020-11-20
WAWEL560.00560.00554.00556.00-0.71%99.412020-11-20
WIELTON5.835.865.515.86+1.03%1,607.612020-11-20
WIKANA2.042.042.002.00-5.66%15.852020-11-20
WINVEST0.390.390.390.39+4.86%0.112020-11-20
WIRTUALNA81.0081.6081.0081.000.00%114.112020-11-20
WITTCHEN8.188.188.068.16+4.62%84.902020-11-20
WOJAS4.984.984.744.90-2.00%24.432020-11-20
WORKSERV0.900.940.870.91-1.72%193.022020-11-20
XTB16.6016.7016.3516.70+0.91%3,310.572020-11-20
YOLO0.650.650.650.650.00%0.002020-11-20
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ZAMET0.830.830.810.82-1.20%42.122020-11-20
ZASTAL31.8032.8030.0031.00-1.27%60.692020-11-20
ZEPAK9.869.989.829.980.00%21.522020-11-20
ZPUE152.50152.50151.00151.50-0.33%6.672020-11-20
ZREMB0.740.740.740.740.00%1.112020-11-20
ZUE3.443.443.343.42-0.58%6.252020-11-20
ZYWIEC490.00490.00486.00490.00-0.41%43.982020-11-20
Dane dostarcza Notoria Serwis S.A.

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 1947,68 +57,57 +3,05%
WIG 55304,72 +1336,90 +2,48%
sWIG80 15177,75 +67,89 +0,45%
mWIG40 3815,38 +61,58 +1,64%

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 1947,68 +57,57 +3,05%