Notowania

Notowania akcji GPW

Notowania z dnia 2021-06-10

Widok:

Rodzaj instrumentu:

Notowania:

NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
06MAGNA2.662.662.522.56-2.66%11.042021-06-10
08OCTAVA1.051.051.051.050.00%0.022021-06-10
11BIT535.00548.00476.40487.00-8.89%18,690.292021-06-10
4FUNMEDIA5.925.925.585.90+3.51%3.822021-06-10
ABPL59.0059.4058.0058.60-0.34%200.102021-06-10
ACAUTOGAZ36.6036.8036.6036.80+0.82%53.592021-06-10
ACTION11.7511.9011.6011.65-0.85%285.452021-06-10
ADIUVO5.625.625.625.620.00%0.002021-06-10
AGORA10.9011.0010.5511.00+10.00%1,274.942021-06-10
AGROTON7.747.907.747.84+1.29%73.322021-06-10
AGROWILL2.202.222.202.20-4.35%7.412021-06-10
AILLERON14.5014.9014.2014.60+0.69%120.972021-06-10
AIRWAY1.701.721.671.67-1.41%79.912021-06-10
ALIOR33.8034.3933.5534.08+1.10%10,584.532021-06-10
ALTA2.822.822.752.76-3.50%36.722021-06-10
ALTUSTFI1.871.921.851.90+0.80%63.172021-06-10
ALUMETAL63.8064.0063.2063.80+0.31%140.012021-06-10
AMBRA23.4023.9022.2023.70+1.28%249.122021-06-10
AMICA172.60173.40168.80169.40-1.51%746.902021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AMPLI0.760.760.760.760.00%5.202021-06-10
APATOR23.8023.8023.4023.800.00%272.732021-06-10
APLISENS13.0013.0013.0013.000.00%0.822021-06-10
APSENERGY4.074.074.074.07+0.49%1.232021-06-10
ARCHICOM23.8023.9023.1023.800.00%50.812021-06-10
ARCTIC6.036.055.846.050.00%866.432021-06-10
ARTERIA7.357.357.057.20-2.04%15.612021-06-10
ARTIFEX14.0014.4013.7013.75-6.14%213.112021-06-10
ASBIS22.7523.5521.8022.20-1.99%15,709.952021-06-10
ASMGROUP0.690.690.690.69+2.24%2.752021-06-10
ASSECOBS37.1037.3036.9037.20+0.54%242.692021-06-10
ASSECOPOL69.6571.0069.6570.95+1.94%4,216.152021-06-10
ASSECOSEE39.3039.3039.0039.300.00%108.982021-06-10
ASTARTA50.4051.0049.2049.85-1.29%939.892021-06-10
ATAL50.0050.2049.3050.000.00%33.162021-06-10
ATENDE5.865.905.805.88+0.68%208.292021-06-10
ATLANTAPL8.948.948.948.940.00%0.002021-06-10
ATLASEST2.362.362.362.360.00%0.002021-06-10
ATMGRUPA4.344.344.264.26+0.24%866.702021-06-10
ATREM2.362.362.322.32+0.43%6.812021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AUTOPARTN12.2512.3011.6011.70-4.10%1,330.282021-06-10
BBIDEV6.046.045.725.96-0.33%98.232021-06-10
BEDZIN8.608.608.608.60+0.58%0.312021-06-10
BENEFIT901.00923.00901.00907.00-1.20%236.862021-06-10
BERLING5.505.505.505.500.00%2.432021-06-10
BEST28.2029.4028.2029.400.00%0.882021-06-10
BETACOM11.0011.0011.0011.00+0.92%3.132021-06-10
BGZBNPP68.4068.4067.8067.800.00%143.212021-06-10
BIK22.4022.4022.4022.400.00%0.002021-06-10
BIOMEDLUB9.8610.089.859.88-0.10%1,948.582021-06-10
BIOTON5.225.285.175.24-0.38%248.542021-06-10
BMPAG0.740.810.720.720.00%11.312021-06-10
BOGDANKA26.2027.0025.8526.00-0.76%1,795.182021-06-10
BORYSZEW3.283.323.273.30+0.76%119.292021-06-10
BOS8.028.188.008.16+1.75%133.262021-06-10
BOWIM8.949.288.468.74-2.24%1,793.832021-06-10
BPHFIZBI2141.00141.00141.00141.000.00%0.002021-06-10
BPHFIZBI4122.10122.10122.10122.100.00%0.002021-06-10
BPHFIZBI5117.10117.10117.10117.100.00%0.002021-06-10
BPHFIZDS112.00112.00112.00112.000.00%0.002021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
BPHFIZMLI96.4996.4996.4996.490.00%0.002021-06-10
BRASTER1.131.131.131.130.00%0.002021-06-10
BRIJU0.400.400.360.39-5.98%9.072021-06-10
BUDIMEX292.50293.00287.00287.00-1.88%547.632021-06-10
BUMECH3.023.303.023.16+4.64%166.292021-06-10
BZWBK263.00265.40259.30261.00-0.91%11,419.602021-06-10
CAPITAL1.711.801.711.80-1.64%17.742021-06-10
CCC118.00118.15114.70114.85-2.92%15,293.322021-06-10
CCENERGY1.561.561.421.48-4.52%337.222021-06-10
CDPROJEKT177.10178.26172.58174.00-1.42%49,620.972021-06-10
CDRL22.0022.0022.0022.00+0.46%2.222021-06-10
CELTIC8.208.208.208.200.00%0.002021-06-10
CEZ116.20116.20112.20116.00+3.20%195.532021-06-10
CFI0.270.270.270.27+1.87%12.192021-06-10
CIECH48.8549.0048.4048.95+0.20%1,131.962021-06-10
CIGAMES1.721.771.701.76+2.50%2,769.202021-06-10
CITYSERV13.0013.0012.2012.25-5.77%8.702021-06-10
CLNPHARMA45.4546.4044.3044.95-0.11%950.002021-06-10
CNT17.0017.4017.0017.40+1.16%10.152021-06-10
COALENERG3.383.703.053.33+4.39%2,502.702021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
COGNOR3.493.563.363.47+0.29%2,309.412021-06-10
COMARCH251.00251.00237.00250.00-1.19%506.012021-06-10
COMP62.8062.8062.0062.600.00%113.552021-06-10
COMPERIA7.107.107.107.100.00%3.762021-06-10
CORMAY1.191.251.191.23+4.24%404.092021-06-10
CPGROUP8.708.708.508.500.00%19.082021-06-10
CYFRPLSAT30.0230.7030.0230.56+1.93%7,020.622021-06-10
CZTOREBKA0.590.590.590.590.00%2.672021-06-10
DEBICA83.2083.2082.0083.200.00%48.392021-06-10
DECORA40.6040.6039.1040.50+0.75%393.382021-06-10
DEKPOL39.9040.6038.9040.00+0.25%71.062021-06-10
DELKO16.7816.8416.6016.84+0.36%36.182021-06-10
DGA6.906.906.906.900.00%0.012021-06-10
DINOPL276.00277.80269.10271.70-2.89%29,713.012021-06-10
DOMDEV153.40155.00152.00155.00+0.91%1,068.392021-06-10
DREWEX0.550.550.550.550.00%0.002021-06-10
DROZAPOL7.507.657.207.65+3.38%325.772021-06-10
ECHO4.674.734.634.73+1.07%200.962021-06-10
EDINVEST4.244.244.244.240.00%0.852021-06-10
EFEKT8.548.548.088.22-3.97%6.562021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
EKOEXPORT3.403.403.343.36-0.44%87.682021-06-10
ELEKTROTI6.987.106.987.10+1.72%4.572021-06-10
ELKOP0.540.550.530.54-0.74%6.632021-06-10
ELZAB4.824.824.804.80-0.41%2.162021-06-10
EMCINSMED13.8013.8013.2013.800.00%0.072021-06-10
ENAP1.561.561.561.560.00%0.002021-06-10
ENEA9.659.749.619.69-0.10%5,742.412021-06-10
ENELMED17.8018.0017.5017.50-4.37%21.082021-06-10
ENERGA8.258.258.158.19-0.73%235.662021-06-10
ENERGOINS1.841.851.751.84-1.08%36.722021-06-10
ENTER43.2543.3042.9543.20+0.47%57.182021-06-10
ERBUD68.2068.6063.0065.40-4.11%453.262021-06-10
ERG46.0046.0046.0046.000.00%4.232021-06-10
ESOTIQ26.1026.1025.6026.10+1.56%44.512021-06-10
EUCO5.065.064.944.94-1.98%5.452021-06-10
EUROCASH14.9615.3614.9615.06+0.67%3,400.272021-06-10
EUROHOLD9.759.909.759.90+2.06%13.912021-06-10
EUROTEL45.0045.6044.0045.00+0.45%116.372021-06-10
EVEREST10.2010.209.7410.200.00%5.672021-06-10
FAMUR2.332.362.322.35+0.43%463.622021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
FASING12.8013.0012.8013.00+0.78%5.142021-06-10
FASTFIN1.211.211.211.210.00%0.002021-06-10
FEERUM11.9011.9011.8011.80-0.84%0.062021-06-10
FERRO37.8038.4037.2037.70-1.82%117.882021-06-10
FERRUM4.494.494.424.42+0.45%0.022021-06-10
FMG29.6029.6029.6029.60-9.76%1.072021-06-10
FORTE59.6059.6057.2059.00-1.17%254.962021-06-10
GETIN1.361.361.221.29-5.15%1,915.832021-06-10
GETINOBLE0.210.210.200.20-3.10%656.102021-06-10
GLCOSMED4.124.124.104.10-0.49%84.732021-06-10
GOBARTO5.605.755.605.75+0.88%0.692021-06-10
GPW48.7049.1048.6649.00+0.62%1,033.812021-06-10
GRAVITON1.751.751.751.750.00%0.002021-06-10
GROCLIN3.273.383.233.35+1.52%202.512021-06-10
GRODNO14.8014.9414.4214.60-1.35%682.802021-06-10
GRUPAAZOTY34.9435.8834.7035.78+3.11%3,745.102021-06-10
GTC6.706.706.626.620.00%35.882021-06-10
HANDLOWY46.9547.6046.3047.50+0.96%1,421.162021-06-10
HARPER9.819.999.789.80-1.31%31.142021-06-10
HELIO14.6014.7014.6014.700.00%4.952021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
HERKULES1.491.491.431.43-3.70%53.932021-06-10
HUBSTYLE0.770.770.770.77-0.52%2.552021-06-10
HYDROTOR35.8036.5035.0036.00+0.56%52.602021-06-10
I2DEV12.0012.0012.0012.000.00%0.122021-06-10
IALBGR2.432.432.332.38-2.86%88.282021-06-10
IDMSA1.521.521.521.520.00%0.002021-06-10
IMCOMPANY26.5027.5026.4026.50+1.92%132.862021-06-10
IMMOBILE2.782.842.682.68+0.75%5.072021-06-10
IMPERA3.903.903.733.90-0.76%22.832021-06-10
IMS3.533.533.503.53-0.28%4.592021-06-10
INC7.447.447.167.20-2.44%78.002021-06-10
INDYGO0.250.250.250.250.00%0.002021-06-10
INGBSK190.00191.40188.20190.00+0.42%1,406.722021-06-10
INPRO7.907.907.907.900.00%6.432021-06-10
INSTALKRK31.3031.6031.2031.60+0.32%32.472021-06-10
INTERAOLT20.1020.2019.9020.15+0.25%156.282021-06-10
INTERBUD1.411.491.411.49+6.43%12.442021-06-10
INTERCARS380.00388.00377.00379.00-0.26%5,389.932021-06-10
INTERFERI4.524.524.524.520.00%0.002021-06-10
INTERSPPL1.301.301.241.30+2.36%8.762021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
INTROL6.807.006.807.00+2.94%31.452021-06-10
INVCEEFIZ460.10460.10460.10460.100.00%0.002021-06-10
INVFIZ956.40956.40956.30956.30-0.08%9.562021-06-10
INVGLDFIZ1,740.101,740.101,740.101,740.10+0.17%5.222021-06-10
INVISTA0.940.960.940.960.00%0.482021-06-10
INVPEFIZ1,045.001,045.001,045.001,045.00+0.58%2.092021-06-10
IPOPEMA5.685.765.685.72+0.70%24.262021-06-10
IQP0.600.600.590.59-2.97%3.992021-06-10
IZOBLOK38.0039.0038.0039.00+2.36%35.382021-06-10
IZOLACJA3.163.163.163.16+0.64%1.902021-06-10
IZOSTAL3.813.843.783.84+0.79%28.042021-06-10
JSW34.9635.4734.1634.81-0.54%24,270.372021-06-10
JWCONSTR4.164.164.164.160.00%0.002021-06-10
JWWINVEST2.312.312.312.31+0.43%0.062021-06-10
K2INTERNT25.0025.0024.3024.90-6.74%47.972021-06-10
KBDOM0.550.560.550.56+11.00%2.262021-06-10
KCI1.651.681.601.66-0.30%94.002021-06-10
KDMSHIPNG1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002021-06-10
KERNEL57.0057.6056.7057.30+0.53%6,461.852021-06-10
KETY596.00605.00596.00598.00+0.34%1,631.282021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
KGHM196.00199.80194.35197.40+1.05%115,489.392021-06-10
KGL17.2017.2016.9017.20-0.29%32.102021-06-10
KINOPOL14.4514.6014.4514.55+0.69%892.582021-06-10
KOGENERA34.8036.5034.8036.10+4.34%742.612021-06-10
KOMPAP19.5020.4019.5020.400.00%2.412021-06-10
KOMPUTRON4.604.604.144.34-6.67%128.292021-06-10
KOPEX1.271.271.271.270.00%2.832021-06-10
KPPD54.0055.0053.0054.00-3.57%47.272021-06-10
KRAKCHEM0.790.800.790.80+3.23%4.382021-06-10
KREC19.2019.5019.2019.200.00%22.892021-06-10
KREDYTIN11.9011.9011.9011.900.00%0.022021-06-10
KRKA479.00479.00470.00474.00+0.64%107.552021-06-10
KRUK266.80277.00266.20277.00+3.75%8,360.362021-06-10
KRUSZWICA66.0066.0066.0066.000.00%0.002021-06-10
KRVITAMIN19.0419.5018.5619.50+2.42%171.752021-06-10
KSGAGRO3.954.203.824.19+7.99%817.502021-06-10
LABOPRINT17.3017.3017.0017.000.00%13.122021-06-10
LARK0.150.150.150.150.00%0.002021-06-10
LARQ1.571.571.461.49-4.79%47.882021-06-10
LCCORP3.553.553.433.50-0.71%223.342021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LENA5.505.525.485.52+0.36%115.392021-06-10
LENTEX10.8510.8510.7010.850.00%15.822021-06-10
LIBET2.402.402.312.31-3.35%5.142021-06-10
LIVECHAT120.00123.00119.20123.00+1.82%3,765.132021-06-10
LMASFIZ1,479.991,479.991,479.991,479.990.00%0.002021-06-10
LMBSFIZ1,301.101,301.101,301.101,301.100.00%0.002021-06-10
LMCSFIZ1,444.001,444.001,444.001,444.000.00%0.002021-06-10
LMDSFIZ1,461.001,461.001,461.001,461.000.00%0.002021-06-10
LMESFIZ1,440.011,440.011,440.011,440.010.00%0.002021-06-10
LOKUM25.0025.4024.8025.40+2.42%129.882021-06-10
LOTOS53.6054.2052.8453.94+0.63%28,927.142021-06-10
LPP11,310.0011,460.0011,020.0011,060.00-2.98%15,549.712021-06-10
LSISOFT15.8515.9515.8015.95+0.63%137.252021-06-10
LUBAWA1.401.401.381.39-0.43%130.642021-06-10
MABION77.8083.3077.5082.00+5.94%14,142.722021-06-10
MAKARONPL7.227.227.207.20-1.37%3.422021-06-10
MANGATA87.6087.6086.6087.600.00%14.162021-06-10
MARVIPOL0.770.790.740.76-0.39%267.692021-06-10
MASTERPHA3.713.773.703.77+2.45%1.732021-06-10
MBANK298.20298.80294.00296.60-1.13%12,705.382021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MBWS7.007.007.007.00+0.57%0.012021-06-10
MCI18.7518.8018.5018.800.00%9.192021-06-10
MDIENERGIA3.813.913.773.91+1.82%67.942021-06-10
MEDIACAP2.432.482.432.48+0.40%0.412021-06-10
MEDICALG31.5033.1531.5031.95+1.43%505.322021-06-10
MEDYCZNYFIZ182.00182.00182.00182.000.00%0.002021-06-10
MEGARON11.0011.0011.0011.000.00%0.002021-06-10
MENNICA21.5021.8021.3021.80+1.40%67.672021-06-10
MERCATOR239.70241.30233.30234.00-2.38%15,793.842021-06-10
MERCOR20.8021.3020.8021.10+2.93%98.432021-06-10
MEXPOLSKA2.252.282.222.28+1.33%15.492021-06-10
MFO44.2044.9041.8042.00-3.67%195.942021-06-10
MILKILAND1.171.381.091.16-0.85%513.732021-06-10
MILLENNIUM5.055.054.944.96-1.27%3,523.162021-06-10
MIRACULUM1.351.381.301.35+0.37%62.592021-06-10
MIRBUD4.865.044.864.97+2.37%1,827.282021-06-10
MLPGROUP76.4076.4074.4076.40+0.53%3.822021-06-10
MOBRUK339.00345.00332.00336.00-0.89%3,357.142021-06-10
MOJ1.471.481.471.48+0.68%3.982021-06-10
MONNARI3.053.052.952.95-3.28%102.942021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MOSTALPLC12.9512.9512.8012.80-2.29%12.192021-06-10
MOSTALWAR7.167.187.007.00-2.23%35.442021-06-10
MOSTALZAB1.521.531.501.50-0.99%72.922021-06-10
MUZA5.805.805.805.800.00%15.392021-06-10
MWTRADE3.953.953.953.95-1.00%0.062021-06-10
NETIA5.805.925.805.92+2.07%5.942021-06-10
NEWAG25.8025.8025.3025.800.00%83.332021-06-10
NOVITA230.00234.00230.00230.00-2.54%22.642021-06-10
NTTSYSTEM6.046.045.785.960.00%97.712021-06-10
ODLEWNIE6.226.286.166.28-0.32%12.252021-06-10
OEX20.6020.6020.6020.600.00%0.002021-06-10
OPENFIN0.830.860.830.83-3.02%7.572021-06-10
OPERA3GR259.10259.10259.10259.100.00%1.302021-06-10
OPONEO.PL52.2053.0051.8052.80+0.76%592.732021-06-10
OPTEAM15.6015.6015.4015.600.00%36.792021-06-10
ORANGEPL6.736.796.676.76+0.52%7,274.672021-06-10
ORCOGROUP2.142.302.142.20+0.46%38.902021-06-10
ORZBIALY19.6525.5019.4024.90+26.40%1,168.982021-06-10
OTLOG10.2010.259.9010.25+0.99%14.372021-06-10
OTMUCHOW3.303.303.163.30-1.79%43.022021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
OVOSTAR79.0079.0079.0079.00-1.25%0.082021-06-10
PAMAPOL2.672.702.642.64-1.86%27.852021-06-10
PANOVA14.6514.8014.6514.80+0.68%2.532021-06-10
PATENTUS0.890.890.890.89-0.22%10.662021-06-10
PBG0.040.040.040.040.00%0.002021-06-10
PBKM94.0094.0094.0094.00-0.84%12.412021-06-10
PBSFINANSE0.450.450.450.45-6.25%1.272021-06-10
PCCEXOL3.193.193.143.15-0.57%112.182021-06-10
PCCROKITA76.5077.0076.0076.50-0.65%36.862021-06-10
PCGUARD1.171.171.171.170.00%0.002021-06-10
PEKABEX26.1026.2025.4025.70-0.39%129.762021-06-10
PEKAO96.04100.0095.0499.08+3.42%93,852.132021-06-10
PEMANAGER18.8018.8018.7518.75-0.27%0.382021-06-10
PEP70.8071.9070.8071.60+0.56%54.262021-06-10
PEPEES1.451.481.451.46-0.34%15.812021-06-10
PGE10.2010.4610.0210.39+1.56%15,377.862021-06-10
PGNIG6.366.456.316.43+1.42%31,496.552021-06-10
PGSSOFT18.4518.4517.8018.000.00%53.342021-06-10
PHN15.9515.9515.4015.90-0.31%53.142021-06-10
PKNORLEN80.0082.7879.5882.78+3.11%90,555.802021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PKOASZEWZ97.9697.9697.9697.960.00%0.002021-06-10
PKOBP39.0540.6739.0340.13+2.53%90,977.332021-06-10
PKOGD113.49113.49113.49113.490.00%0.002021-06-10
PKOGS91.3691.3691.3691.360.00%0.002021-06-10
PKOSO110.90110.90110.90110.900.00%0.002021-06-10
PKPCARGO22.4023.2022.0022.90+2.46%3,268.022021-06-10
PLASTBOX2.242.242.232.24+0.45%47.752021-06-10
PLATYNINW3.503.503.303.46-0.57%11.032021-06-10
PLAYWAY479.40498.00479.40491.00+2.46%2,441.772021-06-10
PLAZACNTR1.171.181.081.14-2.90%37.282021-06-10
PMPG5.105.105.005.00-4.76%10.512021-06-10
POLICE12.7512.7512.7012.750.00%30.432021-06-10
POLIMEXMS4.754.774.644.69-1.05%755.492021-06-10
POLNORD3.533.533.533.530.00%0.002021-06-10
POLWAX3.313.313.203.20-2.14%65.012021-06-10
POZBUD3.633.633.523.58-0.56%156.592021-06-10
PRAGMAFA24.3024.4024.3024.40+0.41%88.572021-06-10
PRAGMAINK5.605.605.605.60+1.82%1.122021-06-10
PRAIRIE0.890.900.830.85-2.52%3,183.092021-06-10
PRIMAMODA1.781.781.781.780.00%0.002021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PROCAD1.611.611.611.610.00%2.472021-06-10
PROCHEM25.4025.4025.2025.20-0.79%7.232021-06-10
PROJPRZEM16.9016.9016.9016.90-0.59%2.012021-06-10
PROTEKTOR3.693.753.653.73+1.08%15.412021-06-10
PROVIDENT6.806.806.806.800.00%0.002021-06-10
PULAWY92.8093.8092.8093.00+0.22%96.192021-06-10
PWRMEDIA11.9511.9510.8511.20-4.68%63.692021-06-10
PZU37.5338.7537.3338.59+2.77%126,262.752021-06-10
PZUAKORD120.08120.08120.08120.080.00%0.002021-06-10
QMULTIFIZ1,579.101,579.101,579.001,579.00-0.69%30.002021-06-10
QUANTUM48.6048.6048.0048.00-1.23%5.832021-06-10
QUERCUS5.225.245.145.18-0.38%163.662021-06-10
RADPOL3.223.293.103.13-3.69%720.372021-06-10
RAFAKO1.321.321.281.28-1.38%279.932021-06-10
RAFAMET17.0017.5017.0017.500.00%0.432021-06-10
RAINBOW31.3532.0031.0531.350.00%86.692021-06-10
RANKPROGR2.792.822.642.70-2.53%346.912021-06-10
RAWLPLUG16.0016.0015.5015.60-2.50%19.002021-06-10
REDAN0.440.440.410.43-1.14%9.872021-06-10
REGNON0.800.800.800.800.00%0.002021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
REINHOLD0.210.220.210.22+3.81%0.882021-06-10
RELPOL7.167.167.067.12+0.28%39.132021-06-10
REMAK26.6026.6025.4025.80-0.77%32.462021-06-10
RONSON1.931.951.881.92-0.52%31.802021-06-10
ROPCZYCE29.0029.8028.9029.10+1.04%21.202021-06-10
RUBICON1.531.531.411.53+2.00%14.712021-06-10
SADOVAYA0.120.120.120.120.00%0.002021-06-10
SANOK26.8027.1026.5027.100.00%141.922021-06-10
SANTANDER15.7015.7015.2915.29+1.96%34.842021-06-10
SANWIL2.932.932.882.93-0.51%42.152021-06-10
SARE7.357.357.207.200.00%13.682021-06-10
SECOGROUP14.6014.6014.6014.60+2.82%0.102021-06-10
SEKO10.3010.7010.3010.30-3.74%12.642021-06-10
SELENAFM24.0024.2024.0024.10+0.42%171.262021-06-10
SELVITA58.0058.2056.0058.20+0.17%303.542021-06-10
SETANTA9.289.309.109.18-1.08%85.692021-06-10
SFINKS0.650.650.650.650.00%0.002021-06-10
SILVANO7.727.727.727.720.00%0.002021-06-10
SIMPLE13.0013.0013.0013.000.00%0.002021-06-10
SKARBIEC37.9037.9037.2037.70-1.57%166.802021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
SKOTAN2.502.512.422.500.00%17.322021-06-10
SKYLINE0.840.850.840.85+1.19%0.292021-06-10
SNIEZKA86.8087.0086.6087.00+0.23%30.632021-06-10
SOHODEV0.720.720.720.72+2.11%5.762021-06-10
SOLAR5.365.645.265.60+4.09%55.892021-06-10
SONEL13.2013.5013.0013.30+1.53%532.552021-06-10
SOPHARMA8.158.158.158.150.00%0.002021-06-10
STALEXP3.543.563.523.55+0.28%219.992021-06-10
STALPROD399.50399.50394.00395.00-0.25%568.712021-06-10
STALPROFI13.3013.3013.0513.150.00%213.772021-06-10
STAPORKOW3.183.323.003.26-1.21%80.072021-06-10
STARHEDGE0.580.580.580.58-1.69%1.572021-06-10
SUNEX6.296.406.246.39+2.73%53.112021-06-10
SUWARY24.2024.2023.6024.20+3.42%12.162021-06-10
SWISSMED9.109.109.109.100.00%0.092021-06-10
SYGNITY10.1010.109.909.90-1.98%89.102021-06-10
SYNEKTIK35.6035.7535.0035.00-1.69%133.902021-06-10
TALANX170.00170.00170.00170.000.00%0.002021-06-10
TALEX16.9017.0016.9016.90-0.59%38.862021-06-10
TARCZYNSKI55.0055.0055.0055.00+0.92%22.272021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TATRY157.00160.00157.00160.00+3.23%14.162021-06-10
TAURONPE3.513.653.483.58+2.05%9,560.092021-06-10
TERMOREX0.890.890.880.88-1.12%1.762021-06-10
TESGAS4.714.714.584.59-1.18%57.782021-06-10
TIM33.4033.5033.0033.25-0.15%328.432021-06-10
TORPOL15.6415.7415.5815.74+0.90%358.682021-06-10
TOYA8.888.998.748.99+2.39%2,094.852021-06-10
TRAKCJA2.272.312.242.28+0.44%248.312021-06-10
TRANSPOL3.453.473.383.47+2.36%705.642021-06-10
TRIGONPP59.0059.0059.0059.000.00%0.002021-06-10
TRITON3.633.723.623.72-0.80%18.162021-06-10
TXM0.100.100.100.100.00%0.002021-06-10
ULMA59.5059.5059.5059.50+0.85%6.602021-06-10
UNIBEP12.8013.7012.5513.00+2.36%132.982021-06-10
UNICREDIT48.3348.3348.3348.33-0.96%1.062021-06-10
UNIMA3.333.333.333.33+0.91%0.012021-06-10
UNIMOT51.4052.0050.2050.50-1.94%414.652021-06-10
URSUS0.820.830.800.81-2.17%76.572021-06-10
VIGOSYS760.00778.00756.00778.000.00%25.152021-06-10
VINDEXUS6.606.606.506.50-0.91%11.712021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
VISTAL3.863.873.753.81+0.26%34.312021-06-10
VISTULA3.763.873.693.75-1.32%150.372021-06-10
VIVID1.571.611.551.61+1.13%19.132021-06-10
VOTUM16.3816.5416.0016.48+2.23%388.042021-06-10
VOXEL46.2046.2045.5045.70-0.87%116.892021-06-10
WARIMPEX5.105.105.105.10+2.00%0.152021-06-10
WASKO1.671.671.611.66-0.90%21.502021-06-10
WAWEL602.00604.00592.00600.00+0.67%90.542021-06-10
WIELTON10.9611.0010.7610.90-0.37%330.012021-06-10
WIKANA5.605.805.355.55-5.13%54.622021-06-10
WINVEST0.430.430.430.43-0.47%0.092021-06-10
WIRTUALNA111.80111.80108.20108.40-2.17%2,698.432021-06-10
WITTCHEN11.2511.8011.0011.75+2.17%132.892021-06-10
WOJAS4.724.784.724.78+0.84%12.142021-06-10
WORKSERV1.351.351.271.31-2.53%68.952021-06-10
XTB17.8018.3017.7518.28+2.64%4,585.712021-06-10
YOLO1.011.011.011.01+6.32%0.142021-06-10
ZAMET0.820.850.810.85+3.41%27.092021-06-10
ZASTAL2.993.012.962.99-0.66%72.892021-06-10
ZEPAK9.969.969.909.96-0.20%9.462021-06-10
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ZPUE198.00208.00198.00199.50-0.25%111.962021-06-10
ZREMB1.091.181.091.17+7.34%25.042021-06-10
ZUE4.014.043.944.04+0.50%15.202021-06-10
ZYWIEC479.00480.00478.00479.00-0.42%77.132021-06-10
Dane dostarcza Notoria Serwis S.A.

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2220,68 +9,10 +0,41%
WIG 65988,89 +182,41 +0,28%
sWIG80 20670,36 -0,47 0,00%
mWIG40 4827,22 -31,20 -0,64%

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2220,68 +9,10 +0,41%