Notowania

Notowania akcji GPW

Notowania z dnia 2021-10-14

Widok:

Rodzaj instrumentu:

Notowania:

NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LPP13,990.0014,250.0013,840.0014,010.00+0.43%20,648.202021-10-14
LMBSFIZ1,618.801,618.801,618.801,618.800.00%0.002021-10-14
INVGLDFIZ1,613.111,613.111,613.111,613.110.00%0.002021-10-14
QMULTIFIZ1,600.001,600.001,600.001,600.000.00%0.002021-10-14
LMDSFIZ1,549.901,549.901,549.901,549.90+0.97%4.652021-10-14
LMESFIZ1,548.001,548.001,548.001,548.000.00%0.002021-10-14
LMCSFIZ1,520.001,520.001,520.001,520.000.00%0.002021-10-14
LMASFIZ1,510.201,510.201,510.201,510.200.00%0.002021-10-14
INVPEFIZ1,070.001,070.001,070.001,070.000.00%0.002021-10-14
INVFIZ966.00966.00966.00966.000.00%0.002021-10-14
BENEFIT770.00778.00770.00770.00-1.03%3,109.432021-10-14
VIGOSYS732.00748.00710.00738.00-0.81%1,182.222021-10-14
KETY637.00646.00628.00646.00+1.41%6,559.102021-10-14
WAWEL586.00588.00582.00586.000.00%53.912021-10-14
KRKA512.00512.00506.00512.000.00%1,514.832021-10-14
ZYWIEC483.00483.00481.00483.000.00%12.532021-10-14
MBANK477.60498.00477.60498.00+2.89%29,887.232021-10-14
INVCEEFIZ473.15473.15473.15473.150.00%0.002021-10-14
PLAYWAY465.00478.00456.40460.00-1.71%1,518.482021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
INTERCARS460.00461.00450.00461.00+0.22%534.222021-10-14
11BIT419.40427.80419.40425.00+1.29%1,375.892021-10-14
DINOPL368.50368.50343.10349.70-5.56%144,416.142021-10-14
MOBRUK366.00370.00365.00368.00+0.82%1,186.142021-10-14
BZWBK348.60356.00348.60354.00+1.75%17,206.892021-10-14
KRUK335.00335.00325.00329.00-1.20%2,847.582021-10-14
STALPROD317.00325.00304.00313.00-0.79%1,515.212021-10-14
BUDIMEX278.50280.50277.50278.00-0.36%501.452021-10-14
INGBSK256.00260.00256.00257.00-0.39%2,113.132021-10-14
OPERA3GR250.10250.10250.10250.100.00%0.002021-10-14
COMARCH247.00250.00245.00246.00+0.41%127.942021-10-14
CDPROJEKT208.80212.00199.30200.00-4.24%118,679.922021-10-14
ZPUE206.00206.00205.00205.00-0.97%14.162021-10-14
TATRY200.00200.00200.00200.00-0.99%0.602021-10-14
NOVITA173.00173.00173.00173.00-2.26%1.562021-10-14
KGHM167.20169.80165.75167.40+2.98%238,589.812021-10-14
MEDYCZNYFIZ165.10165.10165.10165.100.00%0.002021-10-14
MERCATOR157.80163.50156.15160.20+3.12%16,321.022021-10-14
BPHFIZBI2145.10145.10145.10145.100.00%0.002021-10-14
WIRTUALNA144.00144.60140.20141.60-1.12%282.602021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
CEZ141.00141.50138.00139.40-1.06%1,171.712021-10-14
AMICA138.60138.60133.80135.00-2.60%2,273.682021-10-14
DOMDEV138.00139.60136.00138.20+1.62%382.742021-10-14
LIVECHAT124.00127.00123.00126.20+1.77%3,114.642021-10-14
BPHFIZBI4122.10122.10122.10122.100.00%0.002021-10-14
CCC121.85124.55120.95123.85+3.21%33,184.632021-10-14
PEKAO120.10123.30119.80123.30+2.66%86,163.422021-10-14
BPHFIZBI5119.60119.60119.60119.600.00%0.002021-10-14
PZUAKORD118.95118.95118.90118.90+0.11%195.722021-10-14
BPHFIZDS112.00112.00112.00112.000.00%0.002021-10-14
PKOSO111.00111.00111.00111.00-0.84%27.752021-10-14
PKOGD109.03109.03109.03109.030.00%0.002021-10-14
ASSECOPOL98.0098.2594.9597.35-0.05%15,982.302021-10-14
BPHFIZMLI95.6295.6295.6295.620.00%0.002021-10-14
PKOASZEWZ94.3494.3494.3494.340.00%0.002021-10-14
BGZBNPP90.8092.0090.8091.80+1.10%26.522021-10-14
PKOGS90.0390.0390.0390.030.00%0.002021-10-14
PULAWY88.4088.4087.6088.00-1.12%17.532021-10-14
PKNORLEN87.9089.9087.0089.30+2.64%126,338.222021-10-14
PCCROKITA86.4087.0086.4087.00+0.69%393.272021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ERBUD82.6082.6079.4080.80-1.22%1,149.252021-10-14
PBKM81.4081.4081.4081.40+0.49%16.282021-10-14
DEBICA80.6080.6078.0078.60-0.25%456.842021-10-14
SNIEZKA80.6081.0080.6081.000.00%2.832021-10-14
PEP79.8080.6078.8080.60+0.50%151.702021-10-14
MABION78.5084.4076.6079.50+1.92%22,185.222021-10-14
MANGATA74.6074.6073.8073.80-0.81%10.262021-10-14
MLPGROUP74.6074.6073.4074.600.00%1.842021-10-14
OVOSTAR72.0072.0072.0072.00-3.36%0.142021-10-14
OPONEO.PL66.0069.8065.6067.60+4.00%1,595.482021-10-14
KERNEL63.5063.8063.0063.00-0.79%2,290.452021-10-14
LOTOS63.2064.2862.9063.90+1.82%19,510.572021-10-14
JSW60.0061.6054.0454.86-8.38%129,150.862021-10-14
ULMA59.0059.0057.0059.000.00%61.102021-10-14
ABPL57.6057.8057.0057.80+1.40%142.962021-10-14
COMP57.4057.6056.8057.60+0.35%159.572021-10-14
KPPD56.5058.0055.0058.00+4.50%15.162021-10-14
SELVITA55.7057.9055.7057.90+2.30%129.282021-10-14
ALUMETAL55.2055.2052.8053.60-2.55%1,974.162021-10-14
ASTARTA53.7053.7051.4051.60-3.91%1,184.522021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
FORTE53.3053.3051.2051.30-3.57%146.992021-10-14
UNICREDIT53.2053.6253.2053.62-0.22%7.522021-10-14
TRIGONPP52.8553.3051.9653.30+4.10%43.682021-10-14
ALIOR51.1052.7851.1051.62+1.02%15,679.492021-10-14
VOXEL51.0051.0050.6051.000.00%75.732021-10-14
MFO51.0051.0047.6050.60-0.78%114.412021-10-14
HANDLOWY50.6052.1050.6052.00+2.16%1,875.432021-10-14
UNIMOT50.0051.0050.0050.90+1.80%428.732021-10-14
ESOTIQ49.9051.0049.1050.40+2.02%59.332021-10-14
TARCZYNSKI47.8047.8047.8047.80+0.84%0.482021-10-14
ATAL47.6047.6047.2047.400.00%601.662021-10-14
PKOBP47.1747.8245.8347.10-0.19%207,763.512021-10-14
BOGDANKA47.0047.9043.6044.40-4.31%28,031.812021-10-14
ASSECOSEE46.5046.9046.5046.90+1.52%940.172021-10-14
GPW42.8243.2842.7443.00+0.89%968.002021-10-14
TIM42.5544.0042.3543.80+2.82%2,659.412021-10-14
CIECH42.5042.9041.0041.00-3.64%4,845.842021-10-14
QUANTUM42.0042.4042.0042.40+0.95%22.912021-10-14
ERG41.6044.0041.6044.000.00%14.282021-10-14
IZOBLOK40.8041.0040.4040.40-0.98%31.652021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PZU40.0540.9040.0340.40+0.87%194,642.262021-10-14
HYDROTOR39.4039.4039.2039.400.00%7.892021-10-14
DECORA39.2039.2038.8039.200.00%202.722021-10-14
FERRO39.2039.8039.2039.80+1.79%338.332021-10-14
EUROTEL39.0039.7039.0039.00-1.52%9.672021-10-14
CLNPHARMA37.8537.8536.8037.20-0.53%1,883.722021-10-14
CYFRPLSAT36.7037.5036.3237.34+2.13%10,922.902021-10-14
ASSECOBS36.7036.8036.6036.80+0.55%128.252021-10-14
ENTER36.2036.2033.5033.70-6.13%410.882021-10-14
SKARBIEC35.5035.6035.3035.400.00%102.972021-10-14
ACAUTOGAZ35.4035.4035.1035.20-0.28%26.202021-10-14
DEKPOL34.7034.9033.6034.80+0.29%30.302021-10-14
KOGENERA33.5034.2033.4034.10+1.79%145.352021-10-14
IMCOMPANY32.6033.6032.3033.60+1.82%728.822021-10-14
GRUPAAZOTY32.5032.9431.9232.20-0.62%2,608.022021-10-14
INSTALKRK31.9031.9031.2031.40-1.26%1,968.542021-10-14
ROPCZYCE30.7030.9030.6030.60-0.33%7.322021-10-14
SYNEKTIK28.7528.8028.0028.80+0.35%103.812021-10-14
BUMECH27.8030.8026.3026.50-8.62%39,212.272021-10-14
RAINBOW27.3027.6027.1027.10-0.55%409.682021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AMBRA26.0026.0025.6026.000.00%127.142021-10-14
BEST26.0026.0026.0026.000.00%0.002021-10-14
PROCHEM25.8025.8024.6025.40+2.42%4.252021-10-14
LOKUM25.2025.2025.2025.20+0.80%4.082021-10-14
MCI24.8025.0024.6024.90+0.40%148.122021-10-14
ASBIS24.7526.2024.7026.15+5.87%6,415.442021-10-14
SELENAFM24.5025.0024.5024.90+0.81%58.082021-10-14
SUWARY24.4024.4024.4024.400.00%0.052021-10-14
ORZBIALY23.9024.4023.1024.30+1.67%612.882021-10-14
FMG23.4023.4023.4023.400.00%0.002021-10-14
MOSTALPLC23.3023.3022.8022.80-2.15%40.562021-10-14
NEWAG23.0023.1023.0023.000.00%203.432021-10-14
CDRL23.0023.4023.0023.10+2.21%44.432021-10-14
OEX22.8022.8022.6022.60-1.74%14.972021-10-14
APATOR22.1022.1021.9022.000.00%128.312021-10-14
ARCHICOM22.0022.2021.9022.00+0.46%3,946.242021-10-14
PEKABEX21.4021.6021.3021.50+0.47%74.252021-10-14
MENNICA21.3021.3020.9021.10-1.86%18.162021-10-14
K2INTERNT21.1021.1020.8021.00-1.41%5.132021-10-14
KREC20.8020.8020.4020.60+0.98%7.662021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PKPCARGO19.8620.5519.8619.90+0.30%4,203.812021-10-14
INTERAOLT19.8019.9819.7219.720.00%104.902021-10-14
REMAK19.8019.8018.9019.20-1.03%27.742021-10-14
CNT19.6020.6019.5020.40+5.70%118.842021-10-14
KOMPAP19.5019.5019.5019.500.00%0.002021-10-14
SANOK19.4019.5019.1019.400.00%486.752021-10-14
KRVITAMIN19.1019.1018.9018.92-0.94%88.542021-10-14
ZEPAK18.7519.4018.7018.95+0.80%1,097.342021-10-14
MEDICALG18.4818.8018.1218.74+1.41%73.682021-10-14
PGSSOFT18.0018.0017.9017.900.00%37.992021-10-14
RAWLPLUG17.8017.8017.2017.60-1.12%55.032021-10-14
ENELMED17.3017.3017.3017.30+1.76%0.172021-10-14
LSISOFT17.0517.1016.5517.00-0.29%81.672021-10-14
RAFAMET17.0017.0017.0017.00-0.58%17.152021-10-14
MERCOR16.9516.9516.9516.95-0.88%0.512021-10-14
KREDYTIN16.8016.8016.0016.80+4.35%11.372021-10-14
GRODNO16.6016.6816.2216.50-0.12%583.942021-10-14
ACTION16.4016.5515.8016.05-1.83%984.432021-10-14
DELKO16.1216.2016.0416.14-0.74%21.772021-10-14
HELIO16.0016.0016.0016.000.00%0.032021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PWRMEDIA15.7515.8515.3515.85+0.63%72.542021-10-14
PROJPRZEM15.4015.4015.3015.30-0.65%0.152021-10-14
OPTEAM15.3515.4015.2015.20-0.98%86.842021-10-14
SANTANDER15.3015.3014.3215.050.00%66.032021-10-14
PHN15.2015.2014.8514.85-1.66%73.752021-10-14
TALEX15.1015.1014.8014.80-1.99%4.892021-10-14
MEGARON15.0015.0015.0015.00-1.32%0.452021-10-14
LABOPRINT15.0015.0015.0015.00+2.04%0.202021-10-14
KGL14.7514.8014.4514.55-4.59%105.052021-10-14
XTB14.7015.1614.7014.75+0.34%2,542.662021-10-14
PANOVA14.6515.0014.6515.00+2.39%31.552021-10-14
SECOGROUP14.5014.5014.5014.500.00%0.002021-10-14
KINOPOL14.4014.6014.0014.20-1.39%125.872021-10-14
AUTOPARTN14.3014.3013.9014.00-1.06%211.532021-10-14
VOTUM14.0214.4814.0014.30+1.27%99.602021-10-14
FASING14.0014.0013.8014.00-0.71%20.312021-10-14
APLISENS14.0014.0013.5013.600.00%0.892021-10-14
AILLERON13.9014.0013.6013.85-0.72%159.692021-10-14
CITYSERV13.6013.6013.6013.600.00%0.002021-10-14
WITTCHEN13.3013.4513.3013.45+2.28%34.242021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
WIELTON13.0013.5013.0013.44+2.75%610.312021-10-14
SIMPLE13.0013.0013.0013.000.00%0.002021-10-14
TORPOL12.9212.9612.7012.74-1.24%213.282021-10-14
EMCINSMED12.6012.6011.8011.80-6.35%0.952021-10-14
ARTIFEX12.5012.5012.3012.300.00%26.342021-10-14
UNIBEP12.3012.3011.9012.25-0.41%19.192021-10-14
POLICE12.2012.3512.1512.35+1.23%58.852021-10-14
EUROCASH11.7011.9111.6611.67+0.34%1,382.282021-10-14
BOS11.5011.5511.1011.30-1.31%683.242021-10-14
I2DEV11.4011.4011.4011.400.00%0.112021-10-14
SONEL11.2511.3011.2011.25+1.35%12.512021-10-14
SWISSMED10.5010.7510.5010.750.00%10.512021-10-14
OTLOG10.4510.7010.4010.40+0.48%84.022021-10-14
STALPROFI10.3510.4010.3010.40+0.48%170.292021-10-14
ENEA10.1010.3510.0910.28+2.19%1,779.322021-10-14
SYGNITY10.1010.109.9410.00-0.99%245.682021-10-14
PGE10.0410.129.9510.05+0.60%23,221.542021-10-14
EUROHOLD10.0012.809.0012.80+16.36%4.972021-10-14
BIOMEDLUB9.769.809.709.70-0.59%2,225.392021-10-14
CPGROUP9.729.729.529.68+0.41%3.622021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LENTEX9.7010.309.5810.30+5.97%154.422021-10-14
FEERUM9.489.489.209.20-2.95%2.712021-10-14
BOWIM9.449.889.449.72+3.18%455.692021-10-14
SEKO8.958.958.958.95+0.56%1.002021-10-14
DGA8.658.658.658.650.00%2.472021-10-14
ATLANTAPL8.588.708.588.70+1.64%13.602021-10-14
TOYA8.498.568.468.55+0.71%489.212021-10-14
SOPHARMA8.408.408.308.30-2.92%1.852021-10-14
AGORA8.368.588.368.52+0.47%71.492021-10-14
SILVANO8.208.308.208.300.00%2.482021-10-14
AGROTON8.208.308.008.200.00%78.842021-10-14
BETACOM8.158.158.158.15+2.52%0.202021-10-14
ENERGA8.138.308.138.24+0.49%185.122021-10-14
INPRO8.108.358.108.35+4.38%58.652021-10-14
RELPOL8.088.108.048.040.00%14.432021-10-14
MILLENNIUM8.058.368.058.29+2.41%8,653.312021-10-14
ORANGEPL7.937.957.757.89-0.63%19,738.892021-10-14
SARE7.907.907.907.900.00%0.002021-10-14
PRAGMAINK7.908.007.707.80-1.27%525.302021-10-14
VINDEXUS7.727.807.727.800.00%2.722021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
HARPER7.507.667.407.58+1.07%48.032021-10-14
PROVIDENT7.407.407.157.20+0.70%7.192021-10-14
GTC7.377.457.357.45-0.40%30.482021-10-14
MOSTALWAR7.287.407.167.18-1.37%29.682021-10-14
BEDZIN7.257.257.007.00-0.71%41.122021-10-14
CELTIC7.107.256.957.25-1.36%175.572021-10-14
MAKARONPL7.007.007.007.00-1.13%0.992021-10-14
NETIA6.946.946.946.940.00%0.002021-10-14
ARCTIC6.917.156.907.15+3.47%494.812021-10-14
ARTERIA6.856.856.806.80-0.73%0.072021-10-14
4FUNMEDIA6.807.006.807.00+2.94%9.902021-10-14
ELEKTROTI6.606.686.566.56-0.61%18.662021-10-14
PGNIG6.556.646.546.60+0.86%33,390.982021-10-14
DROZAPOL6.406.506.306.35-0.78%13.212021-10-14
COMPERIA6.406.606.406.45-2.27%4.872021-10-14
EFEKT6.366.366.366.36-5.07%13.332021-10-14
MBWS6.006.006.006.00+3.45%0.012021-10-14
BBIDEV5.926.105.925.96-0.33%18.492021-10-14
SETANTA5.836.255.636.10+4.27%255.802021-10-14
NTTSYSTEM5.805.805.565.80+1.05%74.902021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ODLEWNIE5.725.765.665.72-0.69%20.832021-10-14
MUZA5.705.705.705.70+0.89%8.182021-10-14
INC5.605.605.315.56-0.71%485.842021-10-14
COALENERG5.505.645.105.14-7.55%1,465.922021-10-14
SOLAR5.445.745.445.60+2.94%18.112021-10-14
BERLING5.305.305.305.300.00%0.002021-10-14
WARIMPEX5.205.205.205.200.00%0.002021-10-14
GOBARTO5.105.105.105.10+0.99%29.142021-10-14
ATENDE5.045.064.955.00-0.79%205.342021-10-14
INTROL5.025.105.025.08-0.39%12.592021-10-14
GROCLIN5.005.144.784.78-6.27%1,901.802021-10-14
POZBUD4.904.944.834.890.00%151.912021-10-14
LENA4.774.814.734.73+0.21%24.832021-10-14
MWTRADE4.774.774.774.770.00%0.002021-10-14
WIKANA4.764.764.504.60-4.96%27.022021-10-14
BIOTON4.754.804.754.76+0.21%60.392021-10-14
ELZAB4.694.694.604.69-0.21%7.142021-10-14
POLIMEXMS4.684.704.564.57-1.51%1,030.572021-10-14
SUNEX4.584.904.504.72+7.03%115.822021-10-14
ECHO4.554.634.554.61-0.75%87.802021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
WOJAS4.554.584.444.45-2.84%4.982021-10-14
PMPG4.504.504.404.40-2.22%10.272021-10-14
INTERFERI4.484.484.484.48+1.82%0.902021-10-14
QUERCUS4.464.504.394.39-1.57%64.272021-10-14
GLCOSMED4.404.404.314.380.00%44.252021-10-14
COGNOR4.384.464.384.45+2.18%1,435.652021-10-14
TESGAS4.384.384.264.36+0.58%53.462021-10-14
ATMGRUPA4.314.384.304.38+1.62%7.932021-10-14
EUCO4.294.294.294.290.00%2.422021-10-14
MASTERPHA4.204.204.204.20-2.33%0.982021-10-14
FERRUM4.124.124.094.090.00%0.122021-10-14
KSGAGRO4.034.043.983.98-1.24%44.682021-10-14
ZUE3.933.943.843.89-1.02%29.192021-10-14
LCCORP3.923.923.863.91+0.77%111.292021-10-14
APSENERGY3.923.923.763.80-1.55%2.172021-10-14
MIRBUD3.923.963.873.93+0.13%448.842021-10-14
OTMUCHOW3.883.883.823.88+0.52%1.222021-10-14
EVEREST3.843.873.703.80+2.70%6.272021-10-14
STALEXP3.773.813.763.81+1.06%378.582021-10-14
TAURONPE3.763.823.743.81+1.36%12,596.322021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TRANSPOL3.753.753.703.700.00%51.852021-10-14
VISTULA3.733.773.723.72-1.20%149.022021-10-14
EDINVEST3.703.743.643.74-0.53%7.332021-10-14
VISTAL3.653.693.533.56-2.20%46.932021-10-14
IPOPEMA3.653.653.603.600.00%8.252021-10-14
IZOSTAL3.513.553.513.52+0.28%14.232021-10-14
KOMPUTRON3.513.683.303.40-6.34%174.332021-10-14
FAMUR3.453.583.333.39-1.02%8,115.892021-10-14
ADIUVO3.403.853.383.60+8.76%252.182021-10-14
PROTEKTOR3.363.363.253.360.00%41.522021-10-14
MEDIACAP3.243.263.213.25-0.31%483.752021-10-14
MDIENERGIA3.203.203.153.19+0.31%9.462021-10-14
BORYSZEW3.163.173.083.09-1.75%1,193.742021-10-14
IMPERA3.153.153.023.150.00%42.312021-10-14
06MAGNA3.103.413.073.38+9.39%326.382021-10-14
IMS3.103.173.103.17-0.31%16.752021-10-14
STAPORKOW3.063.062.962.96-1.33%9.022021-10-14
TRITON3.033.033.033.030.00%0.002021-10-14
UNIMA3.003.153.003.15+5.00%2.132021-10-14
POLWAX3.003.033.003.01-0.33%93.292021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
IZOLACJA2.982.982.982.98+2.76%0.042021-10-14
PCCEXOL2.912.952.902.93+1.03%155.142021-10-14
ORCOGROUP2.902.922.622.66-8.26%2.572021-10-14
EKOEXPORT2.902.942.892.93+1.74%84.942021-10-14
RADPOL2.892.922.642.810.00%52.112021-10-14
IMMOBILE2.862.942.682.84+3.65%48.792021-10-14
LIBET2.852.902.722.72-4.56%98.222021-10-14
MONNARI2.812.872.802.85+1.06%125.002021-10-14
ALTA2.792.792.522.53-9.64%203.612021-10-14
RANKPROGR2.732.732.602.70-1.10%157.982021-10-14
PAMAPOL2.702.902.622.88+6.67%61.942021-10-14
RONSON2.492.492.472.47-0.40%24.712021-10-14
AGROWILL2.422.422.422.420.00%0.002021-10-14
PLASTBOX2.382.392.382.39+0.42%116.862021-10-14
PLATYNINW2.302.302.302.300.00%0.002021-10-14
ATREM2.302.302.262.26-1.31%0.422021-10-14
MEXPOLSKA2.282.282.212.26+0.44%3.842021-10-14
TRAKCJA2.282.282.202.20-2.00%317.672021-10-14
PLAZACNTR2.232.392.232.39+3.96%18.012021-10-14
SANWIL2.232.292.212.23-2.41%44.162021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MOJ2.152.272.102.10-3.67%42.262021-10-14
ZASTAL2.122.122.052.11-1.40%50.012021-10-14
ATLASEST2.102.102.102.100.00%0.002021-10-14
JWWINVEST2.062.062.062.06-2.83%2.062021-10-14
SKOTAN2.042.152.002.06+0.98%91.162021-10-14
GRAVITON2.002.002.002.000.00%0.002021-10-14
MOSTALZAB1.992.041.992.03+1.50%150.112021-10-14
PROCAD1.971.971.971.97+1.03%17.142021-10-14
LARQ1.941.941.861.86-4.12%1.272021-10-14
CAPITAL1.911.911.911.910.00%0.002021-10-14
ENAP1.881.881.851.85+0.54%2.062021-10-14
MIRACULUM1.791.811.771.81+1.12%5.602021-10-14
ALTUSTFI1.721.741.721.72-0.58%33.082021-10-14
WASKO1.691.691.691.69-0.29%0.252021-10-14
HERKULES1.661.751.661.74+4.52%191.242021-10-14
ENERGOINS1.661.691.651.69-0.88%6.162021-10-14
CIGAMES1.621.641.601.61-0.43%1,201.882021-10-14
KOPEX1.501.501.501.500.00%0.152021-10-14
PRIMAMODA1.421.421.411.41+16.53%0.302021-10-14
GETIN1.401.471.401.44-0.14%418.222021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
KDMSHIPNG1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002021-10-14
CCENERGY1.401.401.351.39-2.80%24.142021-10-14
IDMSA1.371.451.351.45+5.84%3.072021-10-14
CORMAY1.361.381.321.37+2.24%85.432021-10-14
VIVID1.351.381.351.36-1.02%26.182021-10-14
FASTFIN1.341.341.341.340.00%0.002021-10-14
KCI1.341.361.321.36+1.87%25.782021-10-14
RUBICON1.321.341.321.34+1.52%0.292021-10-14
WORKSERV1.311.321.291.32+0.76%79.342021-10-14
PEPEES1.271.271.231.24-1.20%11.902021-10-14
PATENTUS1.251.481.241.28+2.81%285.502021-10-14
RAFAKO1.251.261.181.20+1.18%693.682021-10-14
INTERSPPL1.251.251.201.20-2.83%4.592021-10-14
LUBAWA1.201.211.191.21+0.67%118.392021-10-14
PCGUARD1.171.171.171.170.00%0.002021-10-14
AIRWAY1.121.171.121.13-1.57%100.042021-10-14
INTERBUD1.101.101.101.10-8.33%14.362021-10-14
ZREMB1.091.101.081.09-0.45%11.202021-10-14
OPENFIN1.081.161.061.15+6.48%79.842021-10-14
BRASTER1.051.081.021.06-1.85%44.912021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
IALBGR1.041.040.961.02-1.91%169.122021-10-14
TERMOREX1.041.041.041.04+1.96%1.982021-10-14
08OCTAVA1.031.031.031.030.00%0.402021-10-14
MILKILAND1.011.050.941.02-2.38%24.082021-10-14
SKYLINE1.001.000.970.97-3.00%1.892021-10-14
ZAMET0.920.920.900.920.00%53.602021-10-14
BMPAG0.830.830.830.830.00%0.002021-10-14
YOLO0.820.820.820.820.00%0.002021-10-14
PRAIRIE0.810.810.790.80-0.99%302.312021-10-14
REGNON0.800.800.800.800.00%0.002021-10-14
AMPLI0.790.790.790.790.00%0.002021-10-14
HUBSTYLE0.760.790.760.780.00%4.712021-10-14
MARVIPOL0.700.710.690.71+0.43%71.212021-10-14
KRAKCHEM0.680.680.680.680.00%0.002021-10-14
INVISTA0.670.670.630.67-0.74%5.452021-10-14
CZTOREBKA0.640.640.620.64-2.31%10.572021-10-14
STARHEDGE0.600.600.600.600.00%0.002021-10-14
IQP0.590.630.590.62+5.76%13.782021-10-14
DREWEX0.550.550.550.550.00%0.002021-10-14
KBDOM0.550.550.550.55-6.78%0.712021-10-14
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ELKOP0.490.510.490.500.00%33.642021-10-14
GETINOBLE0.460.530.460.50+10.38%7,659.122021-10-14
ASMGROUP0.450.450.450.450.00%0.002021-10-14
SFINKS0.450.450.450.45-3.23%2.182021-10-14
REDAN0.420.420.400.41-0.96%6.282021-10-14
SOHODEV0.420.420.420.42-2.33%4.352021-10-14
URSUS0.380.380.380.380.00%0.002021-10-14
WINVEST0.380.380.370.37-2.12%0.192021-10-14
PBSFINANSE0.370.370.360.360.00%5.162021-10-14
BRIJU0.340.360.340.36+5.29%2.142021-10-14
CFI0.260.270.260.27-0.37%6.352021-10-14
INDYGO0.250.250.250.250.00%0.002021-10-14
REINHOLD0.200.200.200.20+1.00%0.272021-10-14
LARK0.150.150.150.150.00%0.002021-10-14
SADOVAYA0.120.120.120.120.00%0.002021-10-14
TXM0.100.100.100.100.00%0.002021-10-14
PBG0.050.050.050.050.00%0.002021-10-14
Dane dostarcza Notoria Serwis S.A.

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2427,35 -15,76 -0,65%
WIG 73818,53 -403,86 -0,54%
sWIG80 21491,12 -54,77 -0,25%
mWIG40 5611,67 -20,05 -0,36%

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2427,35 -15,76 -0,65%