Notowania

Notowania akcji GPW

Notowania z dnia 2021-05-19

Widok:

Rodzaj instrumentu:

Notowania:

NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
06MAGNA2.732.792.662.75+0.18%144.282021-05-19
08OCTAVA1.041.051.041.05+0.96%0.052021-05-19
11BIT463.60484.40456.40483.00+4.14%9,282.352021-05-19
4FUNMEDIA6.066.065.705.90-4.53%12.812021-05-19
ABPL66.4067.4064.2066.00+0.61%562.832021-05-19
ACAUTOGAZ39.3039.4038.9038.90-1.27%48.832021-05-19
ACTION12.3012.5512.0012.25+0.41%867.122021-05-19
ADIUVO5.965.965.445.80-2.36%14.472021-05-19
AGORA8.348.347.907.98-4.32%175.952021-05-19
AGROTON6.426.426.226.36-0.62%27.362021-05-19
AGROWILL2.242.262.242.26+1.80%0.692021-05-19
AILLERON12.5512.6511.8012.50-0.40%438.822021-05-19
AIRWAY1.671.751.671.72+3.25%725.482021-05-19
ALIOR29.0029.0028.5228.70-1.54%17,406.722021-05-19
ALTA2.422.422.202.30-4.96%23.812021-05-19
ALTUSTFI1.511.541.431.490.00%81.962021-05-19
ALUMETAL64.4068.8064.4067.40+4.66%3,831.812021-05-19
AMBRA24.2024.4023.2023.90-0.42%188.562021-05-19
AMICA160.00162.60159.00160.00-0.50%1,188.462021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AMPLI0.820.820.820.820.00%0.032021-05-19
APATOR24.0024.0023.6023.80+0.42%228.062021-05-19
APLISENS11.6011.6011.5011.500.00%3.982021-05-19
APSENERGY4.024.023.904.020.00%17.902021-05-19
ARCHICOM24.7024.9023.8024.00-2.83%148.142021-05-19
ARCTIC6.276.356.106.11-2.55%557.272021-05-19
ARTERIA7.257.506.857.50+3.45%28.542021-05-19
ARTIFEX16.9516.9516.2516.75-0.89%131.462021-05-19
ASBIS25.6026.9525.2025.80+0.78%11,150.752021-05-19
ASMGROUP0.740.800.730.75+2.74%31.532021-05-19
ASSECOBS35.9036.8035.8036.30+0.83%44.802021-05-19
ASSECOPOL70.7070.8070.0070.65+0.28%3,143.032021-05-19
ASSECOSEE39.2039.3038.5038.50-1.28%217.332021-05-19
ASTARTA44.7046.5044.1545.250.00%898.132021-05-19
ATAL52.2052.6049.6051.00-1.92%258.092021-05-19
ATENDE6.606.706.406.42-5.31%1,704.752021-05-19
ATLANTAPL8.508.688.488.680.00%1.872021-05-19
ATLASEST2.382.382.382.380.00%0.002021-05-19
ATMGRUPA4.154.154.134.140.00%2.812021-05-19
ATREM2.312.312.252.28+1.33%27.532021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
AUTOPARTN10.9011.0010.5010.65-2.29%1,196.792021-05-19
BBIDEV4.334.374.204.330.00%239.332021-05-19
BEDZIN9.509.509.509.500.00%0.002021-05-19
BENEFIT928.00945.00921.00939.00+0.75%1,446.092021-05-19
BERLING5.005.005.005.00-6.54%0.012021-05-19
BEST21.4022.4021.4022.400.00%1.242021-05-19
BETACOM10.1010.109.8010.100.00%0.912021-05-19
BGZBNPP71.0072.0069.6071.00-0.56%372.822021-05-19
BIK22.4022.4022.4022.400.00%0.002021-05-19
BIOMEDLUB9.8610.009.759.82-1.80%2,399.232021-05-19
BIOTON5.255.275.075.12-2.48%807.632021-05-19
BMPAG0.640.640.640.640.00%0.002021-05-19
BOGDANKA23.5023.7022.9023.05-2.33%656.292021-05-19
BORYSZEW3.293.293.243.25-0.31%172.432021-05-19
BOS8.288.288.048.10-2.17%109.452021-05-19
BOWIM8.508.507.807.96-6.35%1,273.452021-05-19
BRASTER1.131.131.131.130.00%0.002021-05-19
BRIJU0.420.420.390.42-2.10%1.332021-05-19
BUDIMEX299.00302.00297.00299.00+0.34%1,780.242021-05-19
BUMECH3.053.053.053.05-0.65%0.022021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
BZWBK236.60239.40232.80236.80-0.34%18,149.522021-05-19
CAPITAL1.501.501.501.50-3.23%1.052021-05-19
CCC119.00122.20111.20121.35+0.12%27,754.932021-05-19
CCENERGY0.070.070.070.070.00%0.002021-05-19
CDPROJEKT169.00170.30166.00169.06-0.55%97,484.952021-05-19
CDRL21.0021.0020.9020.90+3.98%0.502021-05-19
CELTIC7.957.957.957.950.00%0.002021-05-19
CEZ111.00111.00109.00109.000.00%579.112021-05-19
CFI0.260.270.260.27+0.37%12.782021-05-19
CIECH41.5041.5040.2040.20-2.66%4,614.632021-05-19
CIGAMES1.331.341.311.330.00%207.172021-05-19
CITYSERV13.4013.6513.4013.65+1.11%18.332021-05-19
CLNPHARMA48.2548.6047.3047.70-1.04%684.792021-05-19
CNT17.0017.1516.8517.15+0.88%26.302021-05-19
COALENERG0.740.740.700.740.00%2.192021-05-19
COGNOR3.083.092.993.05-0.65%4,399.442021-05-19
COMARCH226.00230.00217.00229.00+1.33%460.792021-05-19
COMP54.8055.0054.0054.60-0.36%122.912021-05-19
COMPERIA6.957.006.857.000.00%45.132021-05-19
CORMAY1.231.231.211.22-0.81%81.712021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
CPGROUP7.907.907.747.74-2.27%1.012021-05-19
CYFRPLSAT29.0029.0228.7428.90-0.07%9,667.502021-05-19
CZTOREBKA0.590.600.590.59-7.81%14.202021-05-19
DEBICA82.0082.0081.2082.000.00%87.642021-05-19
DECORA41.0041.0040.4040.50-1.22%175.342021-05-19
DEKPOL41.3041.3038.3040.00-2.44%81.262021-05-19
DELKO16.7016.7016.2216.46-1.44%54.932021-05-19
DGA7.007.006.956.95-0.71%1.452021-05-19
DINOPL273.60277.90271.80274.60-0.15%27,405.382021-05-19
DOMDEV152.80154.40151.00151.80+2.43%2,866.822021-05-19
DREWEX0.550.550.550.550.00%0.002021-05-19
DROZAPOL8.158.157.507.80-4.29%463.842021-05-19
ECHO4.554.584.464.50-2.07%155.012021-05-19
EDINVEST4.604.604.404.40-4.35%34.712021-05-19
EFEKT7.807.807.807.800.00%0.002021-05-19
EKOEXPORT3.413.493.413.42-0.87%17.282021-05-19
ELEKTROTI8.608.608.268.38-2.10%354.302021-05-19
ELKOP0.530.540.510.51-3.75%29.142021-05-19
ELZAB4.784.784.404.70-4.28%84.592021-05-19
EMCINSMED13.9013.9013.3013.80+0.73%1.782021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ENAP1.481.481.471.47-0.68%22.202021-05-19
ENEA8.228.398.158.38+2.44%2,926.662021-05-19
ENELMED19.8020.0019.8020.00+1.01%6.952021-05-19
ENERGA8.018.078.008.07+1.00%398.442021-05-19
ENERGOINS1.631.631.521.52-5.00%58.632021-05-19
ENTER43.4045.8043.2043.50+0.81%5,068.112021-05-19
ERBUD58.6067.0058.6063.00+8.62%945.452021-05-19
ERG48.0048.0048.0048.00-1.23%0.052021-05-19
ESOTIQ22.2022.4021.0021.40-2.73%105.682021-05-19
EUCO5.005.004.954.950.00%4.962021-05-19
EUROCASH14.1414.3514.0314.30+1.06%3,150.472021-05-19
EUROHOLD7.307.307.307.300.00%0.002021-05-19
EUROTEL49.8050.4049.8050.40+0.80%113.522021-05-19
EVEREST8.988.988.768.98+0.22%12.372021-05-19
FAMUR2.402.402.332.33-1.89%888.172021-05-19
FASING12.2512.5012.1012.100.00%41.432021-05-19
FASTFIN1.331.331.331.330.00%0.002021-05-19
FEERUM11.8512.5011.3012.25+3.38%13.932021-05-19
FERRO33.0033.3031.8032.10+1.90%1,032.982021-05-19
FERRUM4.034.033.953.99+0.25%19.382021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
FMG40.0040.0040.0040.000.00%0.002021-05-19
FORTE61.0062.0060.0060.00-1.80%158.002021-05-19
GETIN0.890.920.870.89-1.01%418.002021-05-19
GETINOBLE0.180.180.180.18-0.76%180.182021-05-19
GLCOSMED4.474.474.264.26-4.70%208.792021-05-19
GOBARTO6.006.006.006.000.00%6.302021-05-19
GPW47.8047.8647.2847.56-0.54%1,327.962021-05-19
GRAVITON1.521.521.521.520.00%0.012021-05-19
GROCLIN3.293.303.113.14-4.85%248.962021-05-19
GRODNO14.9614.9614.5214.60-2.01%389.692021-05-19
GRUPAAZOTY35.0035.0034.2034.48-1.71%1,754.162021-05-19
GTC6.966.966.776.86-0.58%89.642021-05-19
HANDLOWY42.4542.6541.7041.95-1.18%2,199.432021-05-19
HARPER10.5610.569.699.90-4.81%178.002021-05-19
HELIO13.9013.9013.3013.30-1.48%39.042021-05-19
HERKULES1.671.671.601.60-3.32%77.172021-05-19
HUBSTYLE0.790.790.780.78+1.30%2.852021-05-19
HYDROTOR31.9032.2031.8031.80-0.31%27.212021-05-19
I2DEV13.4013.5012.1012.10-6.92%180.232021-05-19
IALBGR2.962.962.772.77-8.28%134.942021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
IDMSA1.521.521.521.520.00%0.002021-05-19
IMCOMPANY28.4028.4027.0027.30-0.36%229.812021-05-19
IMMOBILE2.842.962.842.88+1.41%4.422021-05-19
IMPEL13.0013.0013.0013.000.00%0.002021-05-19
IMPERA3.903.903.823.90-3.23%13.822021-05-19
IMS3.213.213.193.20-1.54%87.602021-05-19
INC7.057.146.907.02+0.29%136.102021-05-19
INDYGO0.250.250.250.250.00%0.002021-05-19
INGBSK179.80180.00176.60180.00+0.33%1,265.552021-05-19
INPRO7.807.807.607.75-0.64%2.262021-05-19
INSTALKRK30.0030.2030.0030.200.00%284.672021-05-19
INTERAOLT21.0021.4020.5021.30+1.67%328.722021-05-19
INTERBUD1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002021-05-19
INTERCARS333.00336.00328.00336.00+1.82%8,119.372021-05-19
INTERFERI4.604.604.604.600.00%0.002021-05-19
INTERSPPL1.301.301.271.27-2.31%3.432021-05-19
INTROL6.026.025.906.00-0.33%218.402021-05-19
INVISTA1.031.040.920.92-11.54%1.872021-05-19
IPOPEMA5.065.064.844.96-1.20%66.372021-05-19
IQP0.620.630.610.63+4.97%6.382021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
IZOBLOK42.2042.2041.1041.10-2.61%25.922021-05-19
IZOLACJA3.283.283.063.14-4.27%15.602021-05-19
IZOSTAL3.974.003.903.92-2.00%182.552021-05-19
JSW31.8032.2631.2532.00+0.34%21,037.702021-05-19
JWCONSTR4.254.254.024.18-0.48%9.742021-05-19
JWWINVEST2.142.152.132.130.00%0.472021-05-19
K2INTERNT24.2024.2023.7023.70-1.25%10.832021-05-19
KBDOM0.360.360.360.36-16.28%8.192021-05-19
KCI1.471.481.421.45-3.34%177.102021-05-19
KDMSHIPNG1.401.401.401.400.00%0.002021-05-19
KERNEL54.3054.3053.8054.00-0.55%4,269.672021-05-19
KETY641.00643.00629.00637.00-0.47%10,261.682021-05-19
KGHM208.90210.80201.00202.00-5.61%182,112.922021-05-19
KGL17.6017.6017.0017.250.00%36.132021-05-19
KINOPOL14.4014.4014.0014.40-0.69%183.512021-05-19
KOGENERA35.3035.3034.6035.10-0.57%83.542021-05-19
KOMPAP18.6018.8018.6018.80-1.05%3.912021-05-19
KOMPUTRON4.935.144.855.06-1.56%85.542021-05-19
KOPEX1.371.371.371.370.00%0.072021-05-19
KPPD59.5061.0058.0059.00-3.28%20.052021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
KRAKCHEM0.680.680.680.680.00%0.002021-05-19
KREC19.8019.8018.2019.30-3.50%113.062021-05-19
KREDYTIN12.0012.0010.8012.00+6.19%3.362021-05-19
KRKA481.00481.00475.00478.00-0.62%142.512021-05-19
KRUK188.00192.70185.00187.10-1.16%2,949.302021-05-19
KRUSZWICA66.0066.0066.0066.000.00%0.002021-05-19
KRVITAMIN18.8018.8018.5218.54-1.38%132.002021-05-19
KSGAGRO3.573.573.453.550.00%53.472021-05-19
LABOPRINT17.5017.5017.5017.50+1.74%1.872021-05-19
LARK0.150.150.150.150.00%0.002021-05-19
LARQ1.851.851.821.820.00%2.992021-05-19
LCCORP3.023.032.962.99-0.66%182.392021-05-19
LENA5.225.285.225.220.00%49.382021-05-19
LENTEX10.9010.9010.6010.80-0.46%155.242021-05-19
LIBET2.202.202.202.200.00%0.062021-05-19
LIVECHAT118.20119.00115.80117.00-1.18%2,555.312021-05-19
LOKUM22.6023.4022.0022.40-2.61%422.382021-05-19
LOTOS50.5650.6849.5750.00-1.81%26,886.022021-05-19
LPP10,050.0010,290.0010,030.0010,150.00+0.10%21,348.012021-05-19
LSISOFT14.1014.1013.8014.00-1.06%36.932021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
LUBAWA1.391.401.361.40-0.14%243.452021-05-19
MABION47.7547.7545.6547.00-0.63%2,843.382021-05-19
MAKARONPL7.327.527.307.300.00%15.582021-05-19
MANGATA87.6087.6083.0085.60-0.47%47.322021-05-19
MARVIPOL0.590.610.570.59-1.50%151.542021-05-19
MASTERPHA3.833.833.643.64-2.15%21.752021-05-19
MBANK283.80286.00277.40283.800.00%6,118.052021-05-19
MBWS7.207.207.007.00-2.78%0.362021-05-19
MCI19.0019.0018.8018.800.00%13.052021-05-19
MDIENERGIA4.184.184.004.13+1.23%123.442021-05-19
MEDIACAP2.402.402.332.33-3.32%6.612021-05-19
MEDICALG29.0029.0027.8028.80-0.69%329.882021-05-19
MEGARON10.2011.2010.2011.20+1.82%0.772021-05-19
MENNICA19.9520.0019.8519.85-0.50%23.642021-05-19
MERCATOR245.10247.00236.00237.80-3.25%10,313.112021-05-19
MERCOR18.5018.5018.2518.500.00%7.112021-05-19
MEXPOLSKA2.302.402.292.29-0.87%3.662021-05-19
MFO43.0043.4042.3042.90+0.94%104.822021-05-19
MILKILAND0.890.890.890.890.00%2.172021-05-19
MILLENNIUM4.544.554.394.40-3.51%7,860.372021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
MIRACULUM1.291.321.281.31+1.54%28.942021-05-19
MIRBUD4.824.824.634.63-4.14%1,515.022021-05-19
MLPGROUP76.0076.0075.8075.80+1.34%5.012021-05-19
MOBRUK380.00384.00370.00379.00+0.26%3,013.622021-05-19
MOJ1.651.651.421.50-3.23%38.182021-05-19
MONNARI3.153.153.023.07-3.76%359.832021-05-19
MOSTALPLC12.4012.4012.0012.00-4.38%16.002021-05-19
MOSTALWAR6.907.026.806.82-2.57%43.542021-05-19
MOSTALZAB1.551.551.481.50-2.91%189.062021-05-19
MUZA4.084.084.084.080.00%0.002021-05-19
MWTRADE3.403.423.403.420.00%8.082021-05-19
NETIA5.865.885.865.86+1.03%33.982021-05-19
NEWAG25.5025.5025.2025.500.00%120.372021-05-19
NOVITA231.00231.00225.00230.00-0.43%26.452021-05-19
NTTSYSTEM5.665.805.105.20-8.13%285.142021-05-19
ODLEWNIE5.885.965.805.80-0.68%45.042021-05-19
OEX19.7519.9019.3019.50-2.01%25.022021-05-19
OPENFIN0.780.780.760.780.00%2.802021-05-19
OPONEO.PL51.8052.6051.8052.400.00%171.962021-05-19
OPTEAM16.0016.1015.5016.05-0.31%58.052021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ORANGEPL6.836.836.686.76+0.15%7,239.322021-05-19
ORCOGROUP2.022.022.002.02+0.50%4.682021-05-19
ORZBIALY18.3518.4517.5017.70-3.80%103.592021-05-19
OTLOG7.707.707.707.70-1.03%1.312021-05-19
OTMUCHOW3.023.022.922.98-1.97%50.602021-05-19
OVOSTAR83.0083.5081.0081.000.00%41.012021-05-19
PAMAPOL2.402.662.402.53+3.27%128.242021-05-19
PANOVA15.3015.3014.9515.25-0.33%47.982021-05-19
PATENTUS0.930.930.920.93-0.43%6.862021-05-19
PBG0.040.040.040.04-6.25%65.472021-05-19
PBKM86.0091.2086.0091.20+3.64%12.502021-05-19
PBSFINANSE0.430.430.430.43+10.26%0.062021-05-19
PCCEXOL3.003.032.983.00-0.99%211.812021-05-19
PCCROKITA69.2069.2067.3069.000.00%183.422021-05-19
PCGUARD1.171.171.171.170.00%0.002021-05-19
PEKABEX27.3027.7026.1027.10-2.52%650.152021-05-19
PEKAO90.5091.0089.2290.00-0.88%135,323.822021-05-19
PEMANAGER19.2019.2018.5519.10-0.52%5.132021-05-19
PEP79.5081.8077.2079.00-1.25%318.092021-05-19
PEPEES1.521.521.471.50+1.69%30.622021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PGE9.7710.099.719.86+0.31%20,732.192021-05-19
PGNIG6.466.466.356.39-1.11%36,334.392021-05-19
PGSSOFT14.1514.3013.8013.80-2.47%58.762021-05-19
PHN14.3014.7014.1014.10-2.42%71.582021-05-19
PKNORLEN76.3076.3274.5675.20-2.08%118,083.892021-05-19
PKOBP35.0035.4034.8235.31+0.17%102,086.082021-05-19
PKPCARGO19.2819.3418.7019.06-1.45%3,912.022021-05-19
PLASTBOX2.072.162.072.15+2.38%39.242021-05-19
PLATYNINW4.204.203.903.90-7.14%1.102021-05-19
PLAYWAY436.00445.80428.00445.80+2.48%2,725.182021-05-19
PLAZACNTR1.301.301.251.30+3.17%17.092021-05-19
PMPG4.204.204.204.200.00%0.002021-05-19
POLICE12.8012.8012.6512.65-1.17%43.852021-05-19
POLIMEXMS5.315.355.245.26-2.23%879.832021-05-19
POLNORD3.533.533.533.530.00%0.002021-05-19
POLWAX3.343.443.283.37+0.90%58.562021-05-19
POZBUD3.103.102.912.99-2.61%168.362021-05-19
PRAGMAFA21.8022.6021.8022.40+2.75%66.732021-05-19
PRAGMAINK6.056.055.455.45-9.92%43.022021-05-19
PRAIRIE0.740.740.700.72-2.31%108.072021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
PRIMAMODA1.651.651.651.650.00%0.002021-05-19
PROCAD1.641.641.641.64-2.96%0.472021-05-19
PROCHEM25.6025.6024.8025.00-1.57%55.812021-05-19
PROJPRZEM17.9017.9017.2017.30-2.81%12.222021-05-19
PROTEKTOR3.713.763.633.76+1.21%26.362021-05-19
PROVIDENT6.957.306.957.15-2.05%456.412021-05-19
PULAWY94.8094.8093.0093.00-1.27%14.242021-05-19
PWRMEDIA9.509.669.509.54-1.65%14.652021-05-19
PZU34.9235.4734.8435.13+0.31%66,360.212021-05-19
QUANTUM39.2039.2038.2038.20-1.55%41.342021-05-19
QUERCUS5.005.264.945.00+0.81%142.452021-05-19
RADPOL2.642.712.552.71+2.65%39.582021-05-19
RAFAKO1.291.291.251.28-0.78%216.762021-05-19
RAFAMET17.4017.4017.1017.10-1.72%0.072021-05-19
RAINBOW31.9531.9531.5031.75-0.31%102.182021-05-19
RANKPROGR2.462.462.312.36-0.42%341.052021-05-19
RAWLPLUG14.3014.4014.0014.40+1.41%133.252021-05-19
REDAN0.500.520.480.48-5.14%20.882021-05-19
REGNON0.800.800.800.800.00%0.002021-05-19
REINHOLD0.210.210.210.210.00%0.002021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
RELPOL6.426.506.306.40-0.93%133.662021-05-19
REMAK23.2024.8023.0024.40+5.17%216.272021-05-19
RONSON1.811.811.771.81+1.40%9.152021-05-19
ROPCZYCE26.4026.5026.2026.40+0.38%51.992021-05-19
RUBICON1.651.651.651.650.00%0.002021-05-19
SADOVAYA0.120.120.120.120.00%0.002021-05-19
SANOK25.7026.0024.4025.10-2.33%459.162021-05-19
SANTANDER15.4015.4014.8414.85-2.56%48.992021-05-19
SANWIL2.932.982.912.96-0.84%45.472021-05-19
SARE6.706.706.706.700.00%0.002021-05-19
SECOGROUP13.9014.4013.9014.40+2.86%9.762021-05-19
SEKO10.7010.7010.7010.70-2.73%3.022021-05-19
SELENAFM21.9022.5021.5021.70-0.91%210.702021-05-19
SELVITA52.5052.9051.9052.50-0.57%163.532021-05-19
SETANTA9.149.158.899.10+0.55%49.142021-05-19
SFINKS0.650.650.650.650.00%0.002021-05-19
SILVANO7.307.307.307.300.00%0.002021-05-19
SIMPLE12.9012.9012.7012.70-1.55%13.232021-05-19
SKARBIEC36.6036.6035.1035.80-2.19%1,784.372021-05-19
SKOTAN2.442.482.352.44+0.41%33.732021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
SKYLINE0.900.900.900.900.00%0.092021-05-19
SNIEZKA86.4087.2086.4086.60-0.46%38.052021-05-19
SOHODEV0.730.730.730.73+4.29%9.142021-05-19
SOLAR4.804.974.664.78-0.42%22.192021-05-19
SONEL12.9013.3512.5512.55-1.95%154.692021-05-19
SOPHARMA7.607.607.607.60-5.59%14.842021-05-19
STALEXP3.593.593.563.58-0.56%660.492021-05-19
STALPROD410.50413.00396.00404.00-1.58%1,517.962021-05-19
STALPROFI13.8513.8513.4013.50-2.88%668.792021-05-19
STAPORKOW3.683.683.623.68-0.54%11.342021-05-19
STARHEDGE0.580.600.560.59+1.37%10.502021-05-19
SUNEX6.406.406.156.26-2.19%99.002021-05-19
SUWARY21.0021.0020.8021.000.00%14.302021-05-19
SWISSMED9.309.509.269.50+0.64%22.782021-05-19
SYGNITY9.629.649.449.52+0.21%84.382021-05-19
SYNEKTIK29.3529.4528.6029.00-1.19%167.002021-05-19
TALANX183.00183.00183.00183.000.00%0.002021-05-19
TALEX18.0018.3018.0018.30+2.81%69.002021-05-19
TARCZYNSKI57.5057.5055.0055.00-4.35%86.842021-05-19
TATRY163.00163.00163.00163.000.00%0.002021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
TAURONPE3.193.243.173.210.00%8,359.272021-05-19
TERMOREX0.880.880.880.880.00%0.002021-05-19
TESGAS4.764.764.624.66-2.10%31.682021-05-19
TIM32.5532.9032.1032.65+1.08%882.122021-05-19
TORPOL14.5814.5814.1814.26-2.60%1,311.882021-05-19
TOYA8.078.167.938.06+0.62%9,012.082021-05-19
TRAKCJA2.692.842.622.72+0.55%1,264.632021-05-19
TRANSPOL3.083.333.063.30+6.45%575.282021-05-19
TRITON3.603.673.493.610.00%24.262021-05-19
TXM0.100.100.100.100.00%0.002021-05-19
ULMA60.0060.0058.0058.50-2.50%42.632021-05-19
UNIBEP12.5012.5011.9511.95-3.24%92.202021-05-19
UNICREDIT46.7546.7546.7546.750.00%0.002021-05-19
UNIMA3.353.353.353.35+0.60%0.202021-05-19
UNIMOT53.3053.3051.8052.50-1.87%353.292021-05-19
URSUS0.830.830.800.81-1.34%23.702021-05-19
VIGOSYS760.00780.00754.00754.00-0.79%60.782021-05-19
VINDEXUS5.886.005.765.98+1.01%86.892021-05-19
VISTAL3.953.953.783.900.00%48.322021-05-19
VISTULA3.603.623.603.61-0.28%247.252021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
VIVID1.581.581.561.58-1.74%10.652021-05-19
VOTUM17.2417.2616.5016.60-3.60%344.552021-05-19
VOXEL43.9044.7043.9044.70+1.82%158.162021-05-19
WARIMPEX5.085.085.085.080.00%0.002021-05-19
WASKO1.711.751.671.69-2.31%35.842021-05-19
WAWEL600.00604.00598.00600.00-0.99%85.752021-05-19
WIELTON11.4611.5011.2011.20-1.41%666.672021-05-19
WIKANA3.984.003.984.00+0.50%1.062021-05-19
WINVEST0.430.430.430.430.00%0.002021-05-19
WIRTUALNA119.00119.00111.80113.40-4.55%2,330.062021-05-19
WITTCHEN12.5012.5012.1012.40-0.80%37.442021-05-19
WOJAS4.955.024.854.99+3.10%11.052021-05-19
WORKSERV1.351.381.351.380.00%44.872021-05-19
XTB17.0317.0416.8016.85-0.88%2,770.032021-05-19
YOLO1.001.001.001.000.00%0.002021-05-19
ZAMET0.850.850.830.85-0.24%6.232021-05-19
ZASTAL3.353.483.223.39+0.89%69.412021-05-19
ZEPAK9.729.909.729.84+1.23%15.782021-05-19
ZPUE204.00204.00200.00203.000.00%6.222021-05-19
ZREMB1.261.261.031.14-10.28%171.152021-05-19
NazwaOtwarcieMaxMinKursZmianaObrót (tys.)Data i czas
ZUE4.494.504.464.48-0.44%11.242021-05-19
ZYWIEC481.00481.00478.00479.00-0.42%106.622021-05-19
Dane dostarcza Notoria Serwis S.A.

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2194,86 -22,32 -1,01%
WIG 68073,89 -439,12 -0,64%
sWIG80 20238,23 -115,63 -0,57%
mWIG40 5391,80 +3,39 +0,06%

Rynki

Kurs Zmiana Zmiana %
WIG20 2194,86 -22,32 -1,01%