Notowania

Notowania obligacji GPW Catalyst

Notowania z dnia 2021-04-08

Widok:

NazwaKursZmianaData i czas
ALR0421100.100.000.00%2021-04-08
ALR0522100.79-0.07-0.07%2021-04-08
ALR0524101.20-0.27-0.27%2021-04-08
ALR1221100.900.000.00%2021-04-08
BAR1125102.000.000.00%2021-04-08
BBS1225101.000.000.00%2021-04-08
BPO0626100.20+0.19+0.19%2021-04-08
BRD1023103.500.000.00%2021-04-08
BRZ1126100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
BRZ1127108.500.000.00%2021-04-08
BSC062190.000.000.00%2021-04-08
BSC092765.00-4.50-6.47%2021-04-08
BSC112499.000.000.00%2021-04-08
BSL052594.000.000.00%2021-04-08
BST042199.820.000.00%2021-04-08
BST082199.96+0.16+0.16%2021-04-08
BST092199.89+0.01+0.01%2021-04-08
DOM1121100.200.000.00%2021-04-08
DS0725111.40+0.90+0.81%2021-04-08
NazwaKursZmianaData i czas
DS0726109.100.000.00%2021-04-08
DS0727109.100.000.00%2021-04-08
DS1021103.400.000.00%2021-04-08
DS1023109.450.000.00%2021-04-08
EIB0521101.250.000.00%2021-04-08
EIB0722100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
EIB0826108.750.000.00%2021-04-08
ELG0126100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
ELG0320100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
ELG0321100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
ELG0322100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
ELG0523100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
ELG0524100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
ELG0625100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
ELG1027100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
ELG1228100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
ESB072595.000.000.00%2021-04-08
EUR0124100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
EUR0126103.000.000.00%2021-04-08
EUR0136107.500.000.00%2021-04-08
NazwaKursZmianaData i czas
EUR0527104.000.000.00%2021-04-08
EUR092599.680.000.00%2021-04-08
EUR102199.620.000.00%2021-04-08
EUR102799.070.000.00%2021-04-08
EUR1028106.500.000.00%2021-04-08
EUR104697.310.000.00%2021-04-08
GBS0621100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
GHE0322100.100.000.00%2021-04-08
GHE122199.900.000.00%2021-04-08
GLD1125109.500.000.00%2021-04-08
GNB012465.000.000.00%2021-04-08
GNB032376.00+1.00+1.33%2021-04-08
GNB042370.000.000.00%2021-04-08
GNB052370.000.000.00%2021-04-08
GNB072366.00+1.50+2.33%2021-04-08
GNB082366.000.000.00%2021-04-08
GNB112360.000.000.00%2021-04-08
GNB122281.000.000.00%2021-04-08
GNB122365.000.000.00%2021-04-08
GNO112360.500.000.00%2021-04-08
NazwaKursZmianaData i czas
GPW0122100.77+0.01+0.01%2021-04-08
GPW1022102.460.000.00%2021-04-08
IDS1022111.000.000.00%2021-04-08
IDS102499.170.000.00%2021-04-08
IWS064597.900.000.00%2021-04-08
IZ0823115.50+0.50+0.43%2021-04-08
KR10621100.200.000.00%2021-04-08
KRA0423100.800.000.00%2021-04-08
KRA0424100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
KRA0528100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
KRA1027100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
KRA1226100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
KRU0322101.100.000.00%2021-04-08
KRU052199.98+0.03+0.03%2021-04-08
KRU0522100.300.000.00%2021-04-08
KRU0621100.44+0.24+0.24%2021-04-08
KRU0921100.250.000.00%2021-04-08
KRU1022101.200.000.00%2021-04-08
KRU1121100.500.000.00%2021-04-08
KRU1221100.16-0.09-0.09%2021-04-08
NazwaKursZmianaData i czas
LCC0521100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
LCC1021100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPA2299.500.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPA23101.850.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPA2495.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPA2599.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPA27100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPE05100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPE06100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPE07100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPE10100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPE11100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPE13100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPE14100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPE15100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBHPE16100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
MBK0125101.500.000.00%2021-04-08
MKI1123103.200.000.00%2021-04-08
OLK1123104.700.000.00%2021-04-08
OR1062398.730.000.00%2021-04-08
NazwaKursZmianaData i czas
ORB072199.100.000.00%2021-04-08
PCR0823103.250.000.00%2021-04-08
PCR1123103.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PEOH203100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PEOH20498.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PEOH213100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PEOH214100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PGL1127103.250.000.00%2021-04-08
PHP012399.970.000.00%2021-04-08
PHP0421100.150.000.00%2021-04-08
PHP0522100.400.000.00%2021-04-08
PHP0621100.550.000.00%2021-04-08
PHP062299.700.000.00%2021-04-08
PIA0922103.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PIA1124100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PIA1126100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PMS062496.500.000.00%2021-04-08
PRZ0924108.100.000.00%2021-04-08
PRZ1025108.600.000.00%2021-04-08
PRZ1226100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
NazwaKursZmianaData i czas
PRZ1227100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PRZ1228100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
PRZ1229113.200.000.00%2021-04-08
PS0421100.300.000.00%2021-04-08
PS0422102.100.000.00%2021-04-08
PS0721100.600.000.00%2021-04-08
ROB0721100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SBK092379.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SBR032590.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SBR072575.010.000.00%2021-04-08
SIC1133104.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SID1131100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SID1133108.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SID1134100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1123104.050.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1125101.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1126110.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1127100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1128100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1129100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
NazwaKursZmianaData i czas
SIE1130100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1131100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1132110.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1133100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIE1134100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
SIL1133100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
VIN0921100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
WAB1027100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
WAL0925106.600.000.00%2021-04-08
WAL1025109.770.000.00%2021-04-08
WAL1027113.500.000.00%2021-04-08
WAW0922110.500.000.00%2021-04-08
WCL1225112.000.000.00%2021-04-08
WOP1225100.000.000.00%2021-04-08
WS0428110.100.000.00%2021-04-08
WS0429133.30-4.90-3.55%2021-04-08
WS0437153.000.000.00%2021-04-08
WS0447129.000.000.00%2021-04-08
WS0922108.800.000.00%2021-04-08
WZ0124100.40+0.10+0.10%2021-04-08
NazwaKursZmianaData i czas
WZ0126100.900.000.00%2021-04-08
WZ1122100.500.000.00%2021-04-08